Speciale Tour de France 2018
(none)
Classifiche
20^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 80:30:37 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:51 | |
3 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +02:24 | |
4 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:22 | |
5 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:08 | |
6 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:57 | |
7 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:37 | |
8 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:05 | |
9 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:37 | |
10 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:18 | |
11 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:32 | |
12 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:16 | |
13 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:13 | |
14 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +27:26 | |
15 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +27:52 | |
16 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34:28 | |
17 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +37:06 | |
18 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39:08 | |
19 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +39:18 | |
20 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +42:31 | |
21 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +44:18 | |
22 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +44:51 | |
23 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +49:19 | |
24 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +49:24 | |
25 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +49:45 | |
26 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:04:59 | |
27 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:08:39 | |
28 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:10:14 | |
29 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:17:05 | |
30 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:18:09 | |
31 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:21:13 | |
32 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:22:35 | |
33 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:27:38 | |
34 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:29:31 | |
35 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:31:56 | |
36 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:38:14 | |
37 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:39:01 | |
38 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:47:17 | |
39 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:47:36 | |
40 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:48:06 | |
41 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:50:08 | |
42 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:57:44 | |
43 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:58:24 | |
44 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:58:38 | |
45 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:59:14 | |
46 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:00:08 | |
47 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:00:30 | |
48 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:00:53 | |
49 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +02:02:08 | |
50 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:05:38 | |
51 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:05:52 | |
52 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:06:23 | |
53 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:07:14 | |
54 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:09:30 | |
55 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:09:44 | |
56 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:09:59 | |
57 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:10:03 | |
58 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +02:12:59 | |
59 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:13:34 | |
60 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:16:21 | |
61 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:17:52 | |
62 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:18:27 | |
63 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:20:24 | |
64 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:20:31 | |
65 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:24:17 | |
66 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:29:36 | |
67 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:32:02 | |
68 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:32:26 | |
69 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:34:52 | |
70 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +02:36:06 | |
71 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:38:08 | |
72 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:39:40 | |
73 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:41:46 | |
74 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:41:55 | |
75 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:45:10 | |
76 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:45:57 | |
77 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:47:46 | |
78 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:47:59 | |
79 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:50:31 | |
80 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:51:17 | |
81 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:52:07 | |
82 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:52:22 | |
83 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:52:37 | |
84 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:54:45 | |
85 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:57:00 | |
86 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:57:35 | |
87 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:00:06 | |
88 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:00:06 | |
89 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:02:15 | |
90 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:04:07 | |
91 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:04:27 | |
92 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:04:48 | |
93 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:05:34 | |
94 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:06:44 | |
95 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:09:34 | |
96 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:11:25 | |
97 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:12:24 | |
98 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:12:46 | |
99 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:13:05 | |
100 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:15:10 | |
101 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:15:55 | |
102 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:16:24 | |
103 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:18:46 | |
104 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:18:48 | |
105 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:19:22 | |
106 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:19:54 | |
107 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:21:37 | |
108 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:21:55 | |
109 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:21:55 | |
110 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:23:55 | |
111 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:26:41 | |
112 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:31:26 | |
113 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:31:39 | |
114 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:33:43 | |
115 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:34:17 | |
116 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:36:11 | |
117 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:36:22 | |
118 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:36:26 | |
119 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:36:30 | |
120 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:36:52 | |
121 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:37:32 | |
122 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:39:02 | |
123 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:39:20 | |
124 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:41:26 | |
125 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:41:55 | |
126 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:42:00 | |
127 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:48:08 | |
128 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:49:53 | |
129 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:49:58 | |
130 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +03:50:31 | |
131 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:51:16 | |
132 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:52:35 | |
133 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:54:55 | |
134 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:54:57 | |
135 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:57:23 | |
136 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:57:31 | |
137 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:58:58 | |
138 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:01:05 | |
139 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:01:34 | |
140 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:01:34 | |
141 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:08:22 | |
142 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:08:54 | |
143 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:09:19 | |
144 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:12:29 | |
145 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:30:56 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 170 | |
2 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 91 | |
3 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 76 | |
4 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 74 | |
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 63 | |
6 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 56 | |
7 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 41 | |
8 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 40 | |
9 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 39 | |
10 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 36 | |
11 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 35 | |
12 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 35 | |
13 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 25 | |
14 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 24 | |
15 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
16 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
17 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 22 | |
18 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | |
19 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 20 | |
20 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
21 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 16 | |
22 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
23 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
24 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 15 | |
25 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
26 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | |
27 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 14 | |
28 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 14 | |
29 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 13 | |
30 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
31 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
32 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
33 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |
34 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | |
35 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
36 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
37 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
38 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
39 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
40 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
41 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 4 | |
42 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
43 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 3 | |
44 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | |
45 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | |
46 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
47 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
48 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
49 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
50 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
51 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
52 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
53 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
54 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
55 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
56 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 1 | |
57 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 1 | |
58 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
59 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 1 | |
60 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
61 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
62 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
63 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 467 | |
2 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 196 | |
3 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 183 | |
4 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 148 | |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 143 | |
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | 134 | |
7 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 110 | |
8 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 107 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 98 | |
10 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 92 | |
11 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 82 | |
12 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 82 | |
13 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 76 | |
14 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 75 | |
15 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 72 | |
16 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 71 | |
17 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 71 | |
18 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 69 | |
19 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 69 | |
20 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 68 | |
21 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 65 | |
22 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 62 | |
23 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 59 | |
24 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 57 | |
25 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 55 | |
26 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 53 | |
27 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 51 | |
28 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 50 | |
29 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 50 | |
30 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 49 | |
31 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 48 | |
32 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 47 | |
33 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 46 | |
34 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 46 | |
35 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 45 | |
36 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 45 | |
37 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 44 | |
38 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 43 | |
39 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 43 | |
40 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 42 | |
41 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 41 | |
42 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 39 | |
43 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 37 | |
44 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 36 | |
45 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 35 | |
46 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 35 | |
47 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
48 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 34 | |
49 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 32 | |
50 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 32 | |
51 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 32 | |
52 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 32 | |
53 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 31 | |
54 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 30 | |
55 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29 | |
56 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 29 | |
57 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 28 | |
58 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 27 | |
59 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 26 | |
60 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 26 | |
61 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 26 | |
62 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 26 | |
63 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 25 | |
64 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 25 | |
65 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 25 | |
66 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 24 | |
67 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | 24 | |
68 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 24 | |
69 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | 23 | |
70 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
71 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |
72 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 21 | |
73 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | 21 | |
74 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 21 | |
75 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
76 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
77 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
78 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 19 | |
79 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
80 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 18 | |
81 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17 | |
82 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 17 | |
83 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 17 | |
84 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | |
85 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 17 | |
86 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 16 | |
87 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | |
88 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
89 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 15 | |
90 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | 14 | |
91 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 14 | |
92 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 14 | |
93 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | 13 | |
94 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 13 | |
95 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | |
96 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | 11 | |
97 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | |
98 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 10 | |
99 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | |
100 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | 9 | |
101 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
102 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | |
103 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | |
104 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 7 | |
105 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 7 | |
106 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | |
107 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 7 | |
108 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
109 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | 6 | |
110 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | |
111 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | |
112 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | |
113 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | |
114 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |
115 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
116 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | 4 | |
117 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
118 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
119 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
120 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
121 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
122 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
123 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
124 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | -2 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 80:52:50 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +05:39 | |
3 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +22:05 | |
4 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:07:18 | |
5 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:16:01 | |
6 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:16:48 | |
7 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:44:10 | |
8 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:45:01 | |
9 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56:14 | |
10 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:10:13 | |
11 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:19:42 | |
12 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:35:22 | |
13 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:37:53 | |
14 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:41:54 | |
15 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +02:49:12 | |
16 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:50:11 | |
17 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:09:26 | |
18 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:13:58 | |
19 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:15:19 | |
20 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:25:55 | |
21 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:32:42 | |
22 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:38:52 | |
23 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:39:21 | |
24 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:46:41 |
20^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 40:52 | 20 | |
2 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | +01 | 17 | |
3 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | +14 | 15 | |
4 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | +50 | 13 | |
5 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | +51 | 11 | |
6 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +52 | 10 | |
7 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:02 | 9 | |
8 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:12 | 8 | |
9 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:22 | 7 | |
10 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:23 | 6 | |
11 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:26 | 5 | |
12 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:26 | 4 | |
13 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:31 | 3 | |
14 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | +01:31 | 2 | |
15 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:41 | 1 | |
16 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 161 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:45 | ||
17 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM SKY | +01:49 | ||
18 | GESCHKE S. | 34 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:50 | ||
19 | VALVERDE A. | 78 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:50 | ||
20 | POLITT N. | 147 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:52 | ||
21 | MARTINEZ D. | 14 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:52 | ||
22 | BARDET R. | 21 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:56 | ||
23 | HAGA C. | 35 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:57 | ||
24 | MAJKA R. | 114 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:57 | ||
25 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM SKY | +01:58 | ||
26 | ARNDT N. | 33 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:01 | ||
27 | LATOUR P. | 26 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:06 | ||
28 | DE GENDT T. | 174 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:19 | ||
29 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 88 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:25 | ||
30 | HERRADA J. | 204 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:30 | ||
31 | CHAVANEL S. | 183 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:32 | ||
32 | DURBRIDGE L. | 63 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:36 | ||
33 | DEGAND T. | 212 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +02:38 | ||
34 | MARTIN D. | 91 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:40 | ||
35 | GAUDU D. | 152 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:41 | ||
36 | POZZOVIVO D. | 58 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:45 | ||
37 | IZAGUIRRE G. | 54 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:47 | ||
38 | DILLIER S. | 22 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:51 | ||
39 | VICHOT A. | 158 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:53 | ||
40 | FUGLSANG J. | 121 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:54 | ||
41 | EDET N. | 203 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:59 | ||
42 | MUHLBERGER G. | 115 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:59 | ||
43 | FRAILE O. | 122 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:01 | ||
44 | BURGHARDT M. | 113 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:05 | ||
45 | LANDA M. | 75 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:11 | ||
46 | SCHAR M. | 86 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:13 | ||
47 | BERNARD J. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:17 | ||
48 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 155 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:17 | ||
49 | BARGUIL W. | 41 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:21 | ||
50 | KANGERT T. | 125 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:23 | ||
51 | NAVARRO D. | 205 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:27 | ||
52 | ERVITI I. | 74 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:27 | ||
53 | CALMEJANE L. | 181 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:28 | ||
54 | BODNAR M. | 112 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:34 | ||
55 | DE KORT K. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:37 | ||
56 | SKUJINS T. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:37 | ||
57 | THEUNS E. | 38 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:37 | ||
58 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 101 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:42 | ||
59 | SICARD R. | 187 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:43 | ||
60 | PEREZ A. | 206 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:48 | ||
61 | BOUET M. | 42 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:52 | ||
62 | NIEVE M. | 68 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:54 | ||
63 | GESINK R. | 162 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:55 | ||
64 | HANSEN J. | 124 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:55 | ||
65 | MARCZYNSKI T. | 176 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:58 | ||
66 | VERMOTE J. | 138 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:00 | ||
67 | MARCATO M. | 96 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:02 | ||
68 | JANSEN A. | 164 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:02 | ||
69 | QUINTANA N. | 71 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:06 | ||
70 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 57 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:07 | ||
71 | TOLHOEK A. | 168 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:13 | ||
72 | STUYVEN J. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:13 | ||
73 | MOLARD R. | 156 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:14 | ||
74 | ROLLAND P. | 16 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:17 | ||
75 | TEN DAM L. | 37 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:24 | ||
76 | MARTIN G. | 211 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:32 | ||
77 | SMITH D. | 217 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:36 | ||
78 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 128 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:40 | ||
79 | PICHON L. | 47 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:44 | ||
80 | COUSIN J. | 184 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +04:45 | ||
81 | SIMON J. | 207 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +04:49 | ||
82 | SLAGTER T. | 136 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:53 | ||
83 | CLARKE S. | 12 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:53 | ||
84 | MINNAARD M. | 214 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:56 | ||
85 | HAYMAN M. | 64 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:57 | ||
86 | LAMPAERT Y. | 106 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:58 | ||
87 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 87 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:59 | ||
88 | VACHON F. | 48 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +05:02 | ||
89 | DURASEK K. | 93 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:08 | ||
90 | THOMSON J. | 137 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:17 | ||
91 | KOCHETKOV P. | 145 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:17 | ||
92 | AMADOR A. | 72 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:20 | ||
93 | IMPEY D. | 67 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:21 | ||
94 | DEGENKOLB J. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:24 | ||
95 | SCULLY T. | 17 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +05:27 | ||
96 | MARTENS P. | 165 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:35 | ||
97 | LEDANOIS K. | 45 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +05:36 | ||
98 | NAESEN O. | 27 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:37 | ||
99 | KOREN K. | 56 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:38 | ||
100 | GERRANS S. | 84 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:40 | ||
101 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | 218 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +05:42 | ||
102 | COLBRELLI S. | 52 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:44 | ||
103 | POLJANSKI P. | 117 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:46 | ||
104 | GESBERT E. | 43 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +05:47 | ||
105 | OSS D. | 116 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:50 | ||
106 | HAUSSLER H. | 53 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:52 | ||
107 | ATAPUMA J. | 92 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:52 | ||
108 | TURGIS A. | 208 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:52 | ||
109 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 126 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:55 | ||
110 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 132 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:59 | ||
111 | MOLLEMA B. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:59 | ||
112 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM SKY | +06:01 | ||
113 | ROOSEN T. | 167 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:03 | ||
114 | GRELLIER F. | 186 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:04 | ||
115 | HARDY R. | 44 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +06:05 | ||
116 | BAUER J. | 62 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:07 | ||
117 | MOINARD A. | 46 | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +06:14 | ||
118 | DUPONT T. | 213 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:15 | ||
119 | BOSWELL I. | 142 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:15 | ||
120 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 133 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:18 | ||
121 | OFFREDO Y. | 215 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:22 | ||
122 | LAPORTE C. | 201 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:27 | ||
123 | BOUDAT T. | 182 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:27 | ||
124 | LE GAC O. | 154 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:28 | ||
125 | RICHEZE A. | 107 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +06:31 | ||
126 | GOGL M. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:33 | ||
127 | CRADDOCK G. | 13 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:42 | ||
128 | FRANK M. | 24 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:49 | ||
129 | CLAEYS D. | 202 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:49 | ||
130 | TROIA O. | 98 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:53 | ||
131 | POSTLBERGER L. | 118 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:55 | ||
132 | GUARNIERI J. | 153 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:59 | ||
133 | SUTHERLAND R. | 97 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:01 | ||
134 | BENNATI D. | 73 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:05 | ||
135 | SAGAN P. | 111 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:11 | ||
136 | SINKELDAM R. | 157 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07:13 | ||
137 | KRISTOFF A. | 95 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:17 | ||
138 | FERRARI R. | 94 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:23 | ||
139 | GAUDIN D. | 185 | DIRECT ENERGIE | +07:26 | ||
140 | PHINNEY T. | 15 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +07:43 | ||
141 | DE BUYST J. | 173 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:00 | ||
142 | VANMARCKE S. | 18 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +08:12 | ||
143 | DEMARE A. | 151 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:13 | ||
144 | PASQUALON A. | 216 | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +08:34 | ||
145 | TERPSTRA N. | 108 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:12 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DUMOULIN T. | 32 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | ||
2 | FROOME C. | 1 | TEAM SKY | 17 | ||
3 | THOMAS G. | 8 | TEAM SKY | 15 | ||
4 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM SKY | 13 | ||
5 | ANDERSEN S. | 36 | TEAM SUNWEB | 11 | ||
6 | JUNGELS B. | 105 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
7 | ZAKARIN I. | 141 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 9 | ||
8 | ROGLIC P. | 166 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
9 | SOLER M. | 77 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | HEPBURN M. | 65 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
11 | YATES A. | 61 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | ||
12 | KUENG S. | 85 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | CARUSO D. | 83 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
15 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 55 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |