Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
8^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 31:43:12 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16 | |
3 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26 | |
4 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +41 | |
5 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +43 | |
6 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53 | |
7 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:03 | |
8 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:06 | |
9 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +01:10 | |
10 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:11 | |
11 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:12 | |
12 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:39 | |
13 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:42 | |
14 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:44 | |
15 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:46 | |
16 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +01:47 | |
17 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:00 | |
18 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:01 | |
19 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:02 | |
20 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:12 | |
21 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:18 | |
22 | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:19 | |
23 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:42 | |
24 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:00 | |
25 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:57 | |
26 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:34 | |
27 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +04:44 | |
28 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:55 | |
29 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:56 | |
30 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:13 | |
31 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:29 | |
32 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:40 | |
33 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07:58 | |
34 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:32 | |
35 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:47 | |
36 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:57 | |
37 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:12 | |
38 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:21 | |
39 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:45 | |
40 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +13:14 | |
41 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:31 | |
42 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +14:34 | |
43 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:52 | |
44 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +14:56 | |
45 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:17 | |
46 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:29 | |
47 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +17:46 | |
48 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:08 | |
49 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:19 | |
50 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:29 | |
51 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:56 | |
52 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:04 | |
53 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:24 | |
54 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +23:43 | |
55 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +24:06 | |
56 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:46 | |
57 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +26:04 | |
58 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26:06 | |
59 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:13 | |
60 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +26:28 | |
61 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:14 | |
62 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:19 | |
63 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +27:22 | |
64 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +27:31 | |
65 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +27:46 | |
66 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:22 | |
67 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28:36 | |
68 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +29:10 | |
69 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +29:12 | |
70 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +31:17 | |
71 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31:38 | |
72 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +31:50 | |
73 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +32:00 | |
74 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +32:11 | |
75 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +32:25 | |
76 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +33:09 | |
77 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +33:13 | |
78 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +33:59 | |
79 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +34:48 | |
80 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +35:06 | |
81 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +35:39 | |
82 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36:11 | |
83 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +36:39 | |
84 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +36:44 | |
85 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +37:53 | |
86 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +38:18 | |
87 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:46 | |
88 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +38:50 | |
89 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +39:15 | |
90 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +40:31 | |
91 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +41:27 | |
92 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +42:17 | |
93 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +42:24 | |
94 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +43:48 | |
95 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +44:27 | |
96 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +44:40 | |
97 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +45:26 | |
98 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +45:30 | |
99 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +46:08 | |
100 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +46:12 | |
101 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +46:29 | |
102 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +47:17 | |
103 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +47:21 | |
104 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +47:43 | |
105 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +48:13 | |
106 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +49:13 | |
107 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +49:20 | |
108 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +49:28 | |
109 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +49:37 | |
110 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +50:07 | |
111 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +50:59 | |
112 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +51:06 | |
113 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +51:10 | |
114 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +51:36 | |
115 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +51:42 | |
116 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +51:46 | |
117 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +52:07 | |
118 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +52:13 | |
119 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +52:44 | |
120 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +52:53 | |
121 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +52:54 | |
122 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +53:37 | |
123 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +53:57 | |
124 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +54:05 | |
125 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +54:10 | |
126 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +54:21 | |
127 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +54:31 | |
128 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +54:48 | |
129 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +55:02 | |
130 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +55:04 | |
131 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +55:43 | |
132 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +55:45 | |
133 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +55:59 | |
134 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +57:15 | |
135 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +57:17 | |
136 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +57:23 | |
137 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +58:02 | |
138 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +58:11 | |
139 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +58:17 | |
140 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +58:46 | |
141 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +59:34 | |
142 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +59:34 | |
143 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +59:54 | |
144 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:00:06 | |
145 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:00:25 | |
146 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:00:43 | |
147 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:01:08 | |
148 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:01:24 | |
149 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:01:44 | |
150 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:01:59 | |
151 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:02:38 | |
152 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:02:50 | |
153 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:03:17 | |
154 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:03:40 | |
155 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:04:02 | |
156 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:05:32 | |
157 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:05:42 | |
158 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:05:49 | |
159 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:06:03 | |
160 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:08:34 | |
161 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:08:57 | |
162 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10:12 | |
163 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:10:57 | |
164 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:11:41 | |
165 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:12:03 | |
166 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:12:12 | |
167 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:12:18 | |
168 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:12:25 | |
169 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:13:02 | |
170 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:13:39 | |
171 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:30:20 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 35 | |
2 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 18 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 17 | |
5 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
6 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 9 | |
7 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
8 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
9 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | |
10 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
11 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
12 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
13 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
14 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
15 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
16 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
17 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
18 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
19 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 178 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 100 | |
3 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 73 | |
4 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 65 | |
5 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 52 | |
6 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 52 | |
7 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 49 | |
8 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 45 | |
9 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 43 | |
10 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 38 | |
11 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 36 | |
12 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 32 | |
13 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | |
14 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 29 | |
15 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 29 | |
16 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 25 | |
17 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 24 | |
18 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
19 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 22 | |
20 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 22 | |
21 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 21 | |
22 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 21 | |
23 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
24 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
25 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 19 | |
26 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 18 | |
27 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
28 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
29 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
30 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
31 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
32 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
33 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 16 | |
34 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
35 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
36 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
37 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
38 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
39 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
40 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 11 | |
41 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | |
42 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
43 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
44 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
45 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
46 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
47 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 8 | |
48 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
49 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
50 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 8 | |
51 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
52 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
53 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
54 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
55 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
56 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
57 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
58 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
59 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
60 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
61 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
62 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
63 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
64 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
65 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
66 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
67 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | |
68 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
69 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
70 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
71 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
72 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
73 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | -5 | |
74 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31:44:18 | |
2 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +54 | |
4 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +56 | |
5 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:06 | |
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:07 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:51 | |
8 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:02 | |
9 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:23 | |
10 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +18:50 | |
11 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26:16 | |
12 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +27:16 | |
13 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +28:04 | |
14 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +30:54 | |
15 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +32:07 | |
16 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +35:05 | |
17 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +37:12 | |
18 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +39:25 | |
19 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +43:21 | |
20 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +45:02 | |
21 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:23 | |
22 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +46:15 | |
23 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +48:14 | |
24 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +48:22 | |
25 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +48:31 | |
26 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +50:00 | |
27 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +53:56 | |
28 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +54:39 | |
29 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +56:09 | |
30 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +56:56 | |
31 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +57:40 | |
32 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +58:48 | |
33 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +59:19 | |
34 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:04:57 | |
35 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:07:28 | |
36 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07:51 | |
37 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:10:35 | |
38 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:11:12 |
8^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 05:11:35 | 10 | |
2 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07 | 06 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07 | 04 | |
4 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07 | ||
5 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07 | ||
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07 | ||
7 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07 | ||
8 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07 | ||
9 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +07 | ||
10 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07 | ||
11 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07 | ||
12 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07 | ||
13 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07 | ||
14 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07 | ||
15 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07 | ||
16 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07 | ||
17 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +07 | ||
18 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07 | ||
19 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07 | ||
20 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07 | ||
21 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +07 | ||
22 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +07 | ||
23 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07 | ||
24 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07 | ||
25 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +07 | ||
26 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07 | ||
27 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +07 | ||
28 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +07 | ||
29 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07 | ||
30 | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19 | ||
31 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19 | ||
32 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19 | ||
33 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19 | ||
34 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +26 | ||
35 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28 | ||
36 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28 | ||
37 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +36 | ||
38 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +36 | ||
39 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +38 | ||
40 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38 | ||
41 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +38 | ||
42 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +38 | ||
43 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +52 | ||
44 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +55 | ||
45 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07 | ||
46 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:07 | ||
47 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:17 | ||
48 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:41 | ||
49 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:41 | ||
50 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:49 | ||
51 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:03 | ||
52 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:03 | ||
53 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:06 | ||
54 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:11 | ||
55 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:11 | ||
56 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:11 | ||
57 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:11 | ||
58 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +02:16 | ||
59 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:19 | ||
60 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:54 | ||
61 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:54 | ||
62 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:54 | ||
63 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:16 | 01 | |
64 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:29 | ||
65 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:29 | ||
66 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:36 | ||
67 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:22 | ||
68 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:20 | 03 | |
69 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:26 | ||
70 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:33 | ||
71 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +07:55 | ||
72 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:55 | ||
73 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:55 | 02 | |
74 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:55 | ||
75 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:42 | ||
76 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:42 | ||
77 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10:46 | ||
78 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:46 | ||
79 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:01 | ||
80 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11:01 | ||
81 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:27 | ||
82 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:07 | ||
83 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:07 | ||
84 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:07 | ||
85 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:07 | ||
86 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:12 | ||
87 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:12 | ||
88 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:12 | ||
89 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:12 | ||
90 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:12 | ||
91 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:12 | ||
92 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:12 | ||
93 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +15:12 | ||
94 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:12 | ||
95 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:12 | ||
96 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:12 | ||
97 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +15:12 | ||
98 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:12 | ||
99 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:12 | ||
100 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:12 | ||
101 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:12 | ||
102 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:12 | ||
103 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:12 | ||
104 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +15:17 | ||
105 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:17 | ||
106 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:20 | ||
107 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:34 | ||
108 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:38 | ||
109 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:24 | ||
110 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +16:28 | ||
111 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:28 | ||
112 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:28 | ||
113 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +16:28 | ||
114 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +16:28 | ||
115 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:28 | ||
116 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:28 | ||
117 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:28 | ||
118 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +16:28 | ||
119 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:28 | ||
120 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:28 | ||
121 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:28 | ||
122 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +16:28 | ||
123 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +16:28 | ||
124 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:28 | ||
125 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +16:28 | ||
126 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +16:28 | ||
127 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:28 | ||
128 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:28 | ||
129 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +16:28 | ||
130 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +16:28 | ||
131 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +16:28 | ||
132 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +16:28 | ||
133 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:28 | ||
134 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +16:28 | ||
135 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:28 | ||
136 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:28 | ||
137 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +16:28 | ||
138 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:40 | ||
139 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:43 | ||
140 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:12 | ||
141 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:12 | ||
142 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:12 | ||
143 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +17:12 | ||
144 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +17:12 | ||
145 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +17:12 | ||
146 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:12 | ||
147 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:12 | ||
148 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:12 | ||
149 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:12 | ||
150 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:12 | ||
151 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +17:12 | ||
152 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +17:12 | ||
153 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:12 | ||
154 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +17:12 | ||
155 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:12 | ||
156 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +17:12 | ||
157 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +17:12 | ||
158 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:11 | ||
159 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:15 | ||
160 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +18:15 | ||
161 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +18:26 | ||
162 | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +18:26 | ||
163 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:40 | ||
164 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:40 | ||
165 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:40 | ||
166 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:40 | ||
167 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:40 | ||
168 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +18:40 | ||
169 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:40 | ||
170 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +24:00 | ||
171 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +24:00 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 25 | ||
2 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 18 | ||
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | ||
4 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
5 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
7 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | ||
8 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
9 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | ||
10 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | ||
2 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
3 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | ||
4 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
5 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
3 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
4 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | ||
5 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | ||
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
4 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | ||
5 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |