Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
9^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 37:37:15 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +36 | |
3 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +38 | |
4 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +45 | |
5 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +57 | |
6 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:20 | |
7 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:33 | |
8 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:05 | |
9 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:05 | |
10 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:25 | |
11 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +02:27 | |
12 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:34 | |
12 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:34 | |
14 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:36 | |
15 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:36 | |
16 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:46 | |
17 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:54 | |
18 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +03:14 | |
19 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:37 | |
20 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:12 | |
21 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:32 | |
22 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:09 | |
23 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:44 | |
24 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:49 | |
25 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +05:56 | |
26 | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:28 | |
27 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:33 | |
28 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:50 | |
29 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +11:34 | |
30 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:30 | |
31 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:46 | |
32 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:14 | |
33 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:40 | |
34 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +17:41 | |
35 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:48 | |
36 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:53 | |
37 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +19:33 | |
38 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:34 | |
39 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21:17 | |
40 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:10 | |
41 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:29 | |
42 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:21 | |
43 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:06 | |
44 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26:41 | |
45 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:57 | |
46 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27:06 | |
47 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +29:58 | |
48 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +30:17 | |
49 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:28 | |
50 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:52 | |
51 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +32:05 | |
52 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33:11 | |
53 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +33:33 | |
54 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +33:47 | |
55 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +33:47 | |
56 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:52 | |
57 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +35:06 | |
58 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +35:12 | |
59 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +35:20 | |
60 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +37:10 | |
61 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +37:15 | |
62 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +37:56 | |
63 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:42 | |
64 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:42 | |
65 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +40:58 | |
66 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +41:00 | |
67 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +41:01 | |
68 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +42:10 | |
69 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:05 | |
70 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43:12 | |
71 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +43:30 | |
72 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +44:40 | |
73 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +45:28 | |
74 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +46:04 | |
75 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +47:30 | |
76 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +49:53 | |
77 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +50:23 | |
78 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +50:39 | |
79 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +50:45 | |
80 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +52:12 | |
81 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +53:27 | |
82 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +54:30 | |
83 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +58:33 | |
84 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59:17 | |
85 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:00:07 | |
86 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:02:19 | |
87 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:02:39 | |
88 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:02:47 | |
89 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:03:09 | |
90 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:04:01 | |
91 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:04:04 | |
92 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04:26 | |
93 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:04:42 | |
94 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:04:51 | |
95 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +01:07:35 | |
96 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:07:51 | |
97 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:08:32 | |
98 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08:52 | |
99 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:10:12 | |
100 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:10:35 | |
101 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:11:34 | |
102 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:12:37 | |
103 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:12:58 | |
104 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:13:14 | |
105 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13:25 | |
106 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:13:50 | |
107 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:14:21 | |
108 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:14:29 | |
109 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:15:21 | |
110 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:15:28 | |
111 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:15:37 | |
112 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:16:15 | |
113 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +01:16:26 | |
114 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:16:32 | |
115 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:16:58 | |
116 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:17:07 | |
117 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:17:50 | |
118 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17:54 | |
119 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:18:15 | |
120 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:19:23 | |
121 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:19:45 | |
122 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:19:54 | |
123 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:20:02 | |
124 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:20:05 | |
125 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20:13 | |
126 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:20:18 | |
127 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20:25 | |
128 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:20:29 | |
129 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +01:20:56 | |
130 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:21:10 | |
131 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:21:12 | |
132 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:21:14 | |
133 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:21:53 | |
134 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:22:03 | |
135 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:22:21 | |
136 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:22:33 | |
137 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:22:54 | |
138 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:23:31 | |
139 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:24:19 | |
140 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:24:25 | |
141 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:25:02 | |
142 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:26:14 | |
143 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:27:19 | |
144 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:27:52 | |
145 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:28:12 | |
146 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:28:14 | |
147 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28:23 | |
148 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:29:25 | |
149 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:29:48 | |
150 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:30:31 | |
151 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:31:22 | |
152 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:31:40 | |
152 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:31:40 | |
154 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:31:57 | |
155 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:32:05 | |
156 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:32:56 | |
157 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:33:35 | |
158 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:34:43 | |
159 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:35:05 | |
160 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:36:39 | |
161 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:37:49 | |
162 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:39:28 | |
163 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:40:37 | |
164 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:41:09 | |
165 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:42:14 | |
166 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:43:09 | |
167 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:43:22 | |
168 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:44:22 | |
169 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:44:36 | |
170 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:57:46 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 55 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 36 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 23 | |
5 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 21 | |
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
7 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
8 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
9 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
10 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
11 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
12 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
13 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
14 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
15 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
16 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
17 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
18 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
19 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
20 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
21 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
22 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
23 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
24 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
25 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
26 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 178 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 100 | |
3 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 73 | |
4 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 68 | |
5 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 52 | |
6 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 51 | |
7 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 49 | |
8 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 46 | |
9 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 45 | |
10 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 43 | |
11 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 33 | |
13 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 32 | |
14 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
15 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | |
16 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 29 | |
17 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 29 | |
18 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 25 | |
19 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
20 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 23 | |
21 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 22 | |
22 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 22 | |
23 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 21 | |
24 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
25 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
26 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 19 | |
27 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
28 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
29 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
30 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
31 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 16 | |
32 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
33 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
34 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
35 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
36 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
37 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
38 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | |
39 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
40 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
41 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 11 | |
42 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
43 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
44 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
45 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
46 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
47 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
48 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
49 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
50 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 8 | |
51 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
52 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
53 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
54 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
55 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
56 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
57 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
58 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | |
59 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
60 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
61 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
62 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
63 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
64 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
65 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
66 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | |
67 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
68 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
69 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
70 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
71 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
72 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
73 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | -5 | |
74 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 37:38:35 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:16 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:34 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:17 | |
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:30 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:14 | |
8 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:14 | |
9 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23:46 | |
10 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +28:57 | |
11 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +32:27 | |
12 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +32:32 | |
13 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +33:46 | |
14 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +44:44 | |
15 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +46:10 | |
16 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +53:10 | |
17 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:00:59 | |
18 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:03:06 | |
19 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:03:22 | |
20 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:07:32 | |
21 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:09:15 | |
22 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:11:17 | |
23 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:11:38 | |
24 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:14:08 | |
25 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:19:05 | |
26 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:19:50 | |
27 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:19:54 | |
28 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:20:33 | |
29 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:20:43 | |
30 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:21:01 | |
31 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:26:52 | |
32 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:27:03 | |
33 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:30:02 | |
34 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:33:23 | |
35 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:33:45 | |
36 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:36:29 | |
37 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:39:17 |
9^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 05:54:13 | 10 | |
2 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | 06 | |
3 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04 | ||
4 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04 | ||
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04 | ||
6 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | ||
7 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12 | ||
8 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12 | ||
9 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12 | ||
10 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +24 | ||
11 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +26 | ||
12 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +36 | ||
13 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +38 | ||
14 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +52 | ||
15 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +52 | ||
16 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:00 | ||
17 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +01:02 | ||
18 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:02 | ||
19 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:02 | ||
20 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:02 | ||
21 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:02 | ||
22 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:02 | ||
23 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +01:07 | ||
24 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:14 | ||
25 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +01:17 | ||
26 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:23 | ||
27 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:25 | ||
28 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +01:37 | ||
29 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:48 | ||
30 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:02 | ||
31 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:04 | ||
32 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:16 | ||
33 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:20 | ||
34 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:27 | ||
35 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:35 | ||
36 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:35 | ||
37 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:45 | ||
38 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:53 | ||
39 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:56 | ||
40 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:14 | ||
41 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:32 | ||
42 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:32 | ||
43 | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:59 | ||
44 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:27 | ||
45 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:27 | ||
46 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:27 | ||
47 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:27 | ||
48 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:45 | ||
49 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:41 | ||
50 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:49 | ||
51 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:48 | ||
52 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +07:48 | ||
53 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:24 | ||
54 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +08:32 | ||
55 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:40 | ||
56 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:40 | ||
57 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:40 | ||
58 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:40 | ||
59 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:40 | 02 | |
60 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:30 | ||
61 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:29 | ||
62 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:48 | ||
63 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +12:59 | ||
64 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:59 | ||
65 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:31 | ||
66 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:13 | ||
67 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:13 | ||
68 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:46 | ||
69 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:31 | ||
70 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:42 | ||
71 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +16:42 | ||
72 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:42 | ||
73 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:42 | ||
74 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:49 | ||
75 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:24 | ||
76 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +18:24 | ||
77 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:24 | ||
78 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:24 | ||
79 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18:24 | ||
80 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:24 | ||
81 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +18:24 | ||
82 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:12 | ||
83 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:24 | 03 | |
84 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +21:29 | ||
85 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +22:18 | ||
86 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +23:11 | ||
87 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:11 | ||
88 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:09 | ||
89 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:09 | ||
90 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +24:09 | ||
91 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +24:09 | ||
92 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +24:09 | ||
93 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +24:32 | ||
94 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:58 | ||
95 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:58 | ||
96 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:58 | ||
97 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:58 | ||
98 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:58 | ||
99 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:58 | ||
100 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:58 | ||
101 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:58 | ||
102 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:58 | ||
103 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +25:58 | ||
104 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:58 | ||
105 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:58 | ||
106 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:58 | ||
107 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:58 | ||
108 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:58 | ||
109 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +25:58 | ||
110 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +25:58 | ||
111 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +25:58 | ||
112 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:58 | ||
113 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:58 | ||
114 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:58 | ||
115 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:58 | ||
116 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:58 | ||
117 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:58 | ||
118 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:58 | ||
119 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:58 | ||
120 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:58 | ||
121 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +25:58 | ||
122 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +25:58 | ||
123 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:58 | ||
124 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:58 | ||
125 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +25:58 | ||
126 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:58 | ||
127 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:58 | ||
128 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:58 | ||
129 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:58 | ||
130 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:58 | ||
131 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:58 | ||
132 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:58 | ||
133 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:58 | ||
134 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:58 | ||
135 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +25:58 | ||
136 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +25:58 | ||
137 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:58 | ||
138 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:58 | ||
139 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +26:41 | ||
140 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:51 | ||
141 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +27:16 | ||
142 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +27:16 | 01 | |
143 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:19 | ||
144 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +28:13 | ||
145 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:19 | ||
146 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:30 | ||
147 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +30:47 | ||
148 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +30:47 | ||
149 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +30:47 | ||
150 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +30:47 | ||
151 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +30:47 | ||
152 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +30:47 | ||
153 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +30:47 | ||
154 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +30:47 | ||
155 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:47 | ||
156 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +30:47 | ||
157 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:47 | ||
158 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:47 | ||
159 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +30:47 | ||
160 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +30:47 | ||
161 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +30:47 | ||
162 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +30:47 | ||
163 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +30:47 | ||
164 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +30:47 | ||
165 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +30:47 | ||
166 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:47 | ||
167 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +31:07 | ||
168 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +31:10 | ||
169 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +31:10 | ||
170 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +31:53 | ||
RIT | MARECZKO J. | 211 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | ||
2 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | ||
3 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 9 | ||
4 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 7 | ||
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
6 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
7 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | ||
8 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | ||
9 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
10 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | ||
2 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
3 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
4 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
5 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
6 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
2 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | ||
3 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
2 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | ||
3 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 15 | ||
2 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
3 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | ||
4 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | ||
5 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | ||
6 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 35 | ||
2 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 18 | ||
3 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
4 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | ||
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
6 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
7 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | ||
8 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |