Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
10^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 43:42:38 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +41 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +46 | |
4 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:00 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:23 | |
6 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:36 | |
7 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:08 | |
8 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:08 | |
9 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:28 | |
10 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +02:30 | |
11 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:37 | |
11 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:37 | |
13 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:39 | |
14 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:39 | |
15 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:49 | |
16 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:57 | |
17 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +03:17 | |
18 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:40 | |
19 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:15 | |
20 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:35 | |
21 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:12 | |
22 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:52 | |
23 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +05:59 | |
24 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:53 | |
25 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +11:37 | |
26 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:33 | |
27 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:49 | |
28 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:17 | |
29 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:43 | |
30 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:57 | |
31 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:37 | |
32 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21:20 | |
33 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:13 | |
34 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +23:32 | |
35 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23:43 | |
36 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:24 | |
37 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +24:25 | |
38 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:20 | |
39 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:30 | |
40 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +27:00 | |
41 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +29:00 | |
42 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +30:31 | |
43 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:31 | |
44 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:38 | |
45 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:55 | |
46 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +33:36 | |
47 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34:12 | |
48 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +34:28 | |
49 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34:53 | |
50 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +35:09 | |
51 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +35:15 | |
52 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +35:23 | |
53 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +35:44 | |
54 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +37:13 | |
55 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +38:29 | |
56 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +38:29 | |
57 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +39:27 | |
58 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +41:03 | |
59 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +42:13 | |
60 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +42:29 | |
61 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +42:42 | |
62 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:33 | |
63 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +45:19 | |
64 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +50:48 | |
65 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +51:40 | |
66 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +51:54 | |
67 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +52:14 | |
68 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +52:15 | |
69 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +53:53 | |
70 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +55:11 | |
71 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +55:29 | |
72 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +58:36 | |
73 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +58:41 | |
74 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:00:59 | |
75 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +01:01:22 | |
76 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:02:22 | |
77 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:03:54 | |
78 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:04:04 | |
79 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:05:52 | |
80 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +01:07:38 | |
81 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08:54 | |
82 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:09:34 | |
83 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:10:22 | |
84 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:11:34 | |
85 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:12:55 | |
86 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13:28 | |
87 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:14:47 | |
88 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:15:31 | |
89 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:16:18 | |
90 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:17:59 | |
91 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:18:21 | |
92 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:19:23 | |
93 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:20:06 | |
94 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20:16 | |
95 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:22:00 | |
96 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:22:53 | |
97 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:24:22 | |
98 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:25:49 | |
99 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:26:17 | |
100 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:27:41 | |
101 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:27:45 | |
102 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:28:49 | |
103 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:28:58 | |
104 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:29:00 | |
105 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:29:20 | |
106 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:29:36 | |
107 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:29:45 | |
108 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:31:17 | |
109 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:32:21 | |
110 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:32:22 | |
111 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:35:06 | |
112 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:37:15 | |
113 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:37:31 | |
114 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:38:15 | |
115 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:38:44 | |
116 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:39:15 | |
117 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:39:36 | |
118 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:40:15 | |
119 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:40:31 | |
120 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:40:40 | |
121 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +01:41:20 | |
122 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:41:26 | |
123 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:41:52 | |
124 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:42:01 | |
125 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:42:41 | |
126 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:42:48 | |
127 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:42:57 | |
128 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:44:48 | |
129 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:44:59 | |
130 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:45:12 | |
131 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:45:19 | |
132 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +01:45:50 | |
133 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:46:06 | |
134 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:47:27 | |
135 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:47:58 | |
136 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:48:25 | |
137 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:49:19 | |
138 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:49:56 | |
139 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:50:12 | |
140 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:50:57 | |
141 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:51:36 | |
142 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:51:46 | |
143 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:52:04 | |
144 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:52:13 | |
145 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:53:06 | |
146 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:54:19 | |
147 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:54:42 | |
148 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:55:25 | |
149 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:56:16 | |
150 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:56:34 | |
151 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:56:59 | |
152 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:57:35 | |
153 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:57:57 | |
154 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:58:06 | |
155 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:59:37 | |
156 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:59:59 | |
157 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:01:23 | |
158 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:01:33 | |
159 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:02:39 | |
160 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:02:43 | |
161 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:03:18 | |
162 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:04:22 | |
163 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:08:03 | |
164 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:10:52 | |
165 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:11:57 | |
166 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:13:05 | |
167 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:14:05 | |
168 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:14:19 | |
169 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:22:40 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 55 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 36 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 23 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 22 | |
6 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 21 | |
7 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
8 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
9 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
10 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
11 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
12 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
13 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
14 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
15 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
16 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
17 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
18 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
19 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
20 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
21 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
22 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
23 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
24 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
25 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
26 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
27 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
28 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
29 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
30 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
31 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
32 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
33 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
34 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 178 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 112 | |
3 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 87 | |
4 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 73 | |
5 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 61 | |
6 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 53 | |
7 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 52 | |
8 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 49 | |
9 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 46 | |
10 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 43 | |
11 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 39 | |
12 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 38 | |
13 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 | |
14 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 32 | |
15 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
16 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | |
17 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 29 | |
18 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 29 | |
19 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 26 | |
20 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
21 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 23 | |
22 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 22 | |
23 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 22 | |
24 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 21 | |
25 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
26 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
27 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 19 | |
28 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
29 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
30 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
31 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
32 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
33 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 16 | |
34 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
35 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 15 | |
36 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | |
37 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
38 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
39 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
40 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
41 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
42 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
43 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
44 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | |
45 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
46 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
47 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
48 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
49 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
50 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |
51 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
52 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | |
53 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 8 | |
54 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
55 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
56 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
57 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
58 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
59 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
60 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
61 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
62 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
63 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
64 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |
65 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | |
66 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
67 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
68 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
69 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
70 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
71 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | |
72 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
73 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
74 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
75 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
76 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
77 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 | |
78 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
79 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
80 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | -5 | |
81 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 43:44:01 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:16 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:34 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:17 | |
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:30 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:14 | |
8 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:14 | |
9 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23:02 | |
10 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:30 | |
11 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +33:46 | |
12 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +43:56 | |
13 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +50:31 | |
14 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52:30 | |
15 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +53:48 | |
16 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +59:36 | |
17 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:00:59 | |
18 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:07:31 | |
19 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:10:11 | |
20 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:14:08 | |
21 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:27:26 | |
22 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:27:57 | |
23 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:28:13 | |
24 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:36:08 | |
25 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:39:17 | |
26 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:41:18 | |
27 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:43:56 | |
28 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:49:34 | |
29 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:50:13 | |
30 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:50:23 | |
31 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:50:41 | |
32 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:51:43 | |
33 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:54:53 | |
34 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:56:43 | |
35 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:58:14 | |
36 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:58:36 | |
37 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:01:20 |
10^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 06:04:52 | 10 | |
2 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 06 | |
3 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34 | 04 | |
4 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34 | ||
5 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34 | 01 | |
6 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34 | ||
7 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34 | ||
8 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +34 | ||
9 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +34 | ||
10 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34 | ||
11 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +34 | ||
12 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34 | ||
13 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +34 | ||
14 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +34 | ||
15 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +34 | ||
16 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34 | ||
17 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +34 | 03 | |
18 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +34 | ||
19 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +34 | ||
20 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34 | ||
21 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +34 | ||
22 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +34 | ||
23 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +34 | ||
24 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34 | ||
25 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34 | ||
26 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34 | ||
27 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34 | ||
28 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34 | 02 | |
29 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34 | ||
30 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34 | ||
31 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
32 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34 | ||
33 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +34 | ||
34 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +34 | ||
35 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34 | ||
36 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +34 | ||
37 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34 | ||
38 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34 | ||
39 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34 | ||
40 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34 | ||
41 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +34 | ||
42 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34 | ||
43 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34 | ||
44 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
45 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
46 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34 | ||
47 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
48 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34 | ||
49 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +34 | ||
50 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +34 | ||
51 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34 | ||
52 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +34 | ||
53 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +34 | ||
54 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34 | ||
55 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34 | ||
56 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +34 | ||
57 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +34 | ||
58 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +34 | ||
59 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34 | ||
60 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +34 | ||
61 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34 | ||
62 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59 | ||
63 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:04 | ||
64 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:04 | ||
65 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:16 | ||
66 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:16 | ||
67 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:30 | ||
68 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:32 | ||
69 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:32 | ||
70 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:32 | ||
71 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:25 | ||
72 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:29 | ||
73 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:55 | ||
74 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:21 | ||
75 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:45 | ||
76 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:55 | ||
77 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:55 | ||
78 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:10 | ||
79 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:10 | ||
80 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:10 | ||
81 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:18 | ||
82 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:30 | ||
83 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +12:03 | ||
84 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:03 | ||
85 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +12:03 | ||
86 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:03 | ||
87 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:59 | ||
88 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:26 | ||
89 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +16:42 | ||
90 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:42 | ||
91 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +18:23 | ||
92 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:23 | ||
93 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:23 | ||
94 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:23 | ||
95 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:25 | ||
96 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:25 | ||
97 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:25 | ||
98 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:25 | ||
99 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:25 | ||
100 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +25:25 | ||
101 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:25 | ||
102 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:25 | ||
103 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:25 | ||
104 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +25:25 | ||
105 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:25 | ||
106 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:25 | ||
107 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:25 | ||
108 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +25:25 | ||
109 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:25 | ||
110 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +25:25 | ||
111 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +25:25 | ||
112 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +25:25 | ||
113 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:25 | ||
114 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:25 | ||
115 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:25 | ||
116 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:25 | ||
117 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:25 | ||
118 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:25 | ||
119 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:25 | ||
120 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +25:25 | ||
121 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:25 | ||
122 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:25 | ||
123 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +25:25 | ||
124 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:25 | ||
125 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:25 | ||
126 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:25 | ||
127 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:25 | ||
128 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:25 | ||
129 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:25 | ||
130 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:25 | ||
131 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:25 | ||
132 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:25 | ||
133 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:25 | ||
134 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:25 | ||
135 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:25 | ||
136 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +25:25 | ||
137 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:25 | ||
138 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +25:25 | ||
139 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +25:25 | ||
140 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +25:25 | ||
141 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +25:25 | ||
142 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:25 | ||
143 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:25 | ||
144 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:25 | ||
145 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +25:25 | ||
146 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +30:14 | ||
147 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +30:14 | ||
148 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +30:14 | ||
149 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:14 | ||
150 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:14 | ||
151 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +30:14 | ||
152 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:14 | ||
153 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:14 | ||
154 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +30:14 | ||
155 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:14 | ||
156 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +30:14 | ||
157 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:14 | ||
158 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +30:14 | ||
159 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +30:14 | ||
160 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:14 | ||
161 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +30:14 | ||
162 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:14 | ||
163 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:14 | ||
164 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +30:14 | ||
165 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +30:14 | ||
166 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +30:14 | ||
167 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:14 | ||
168 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +30:14 | ||
169 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +30:14 | ||
RIT | VALLS R. | 128 | MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25 | ||
2 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | ||
3 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
4 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
5 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
6 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
7 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
8 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | ||
9 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
10 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 15 | ||
2 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
3 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
4 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
5 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 7 | ||
2 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
3 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
4 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | ||
2 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | ||
3 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | ||
4 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
5 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | ||
2 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
3 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 3 | ||
4 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | ||
5 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
2 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
3 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |