Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
14^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 61:19:51 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:24 | |
3 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:37 | |
4 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:46 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +03:10 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:42 | |
7 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:56 | |
8 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:04 | |
9 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:29 | |
10 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:43 | |
11 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:11 | |
12 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +05:26 | |
13 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:33 | |
14 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:39 | |
15 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:42 | |
16 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:57 | |
17 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:30 | |
18 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +07:56 | |
19 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:26 | |
20 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +08:52 | |
21 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:01 | |
22 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:57 | |
23 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:09 | |
24 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:43 | |
25 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:59 | |
26 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:27 | |
27 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:46 | |
28 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +27:54 | |
29 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +29:03 | |
30 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29:45 | |
31 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +30:07 | |
32 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +31:43 | |
33 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +33:50 | |
34 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +36:07 | |
35 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +38:10 | |
36 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +46:37 | |
37 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +47:46 | |
38 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +50:49 | |
39 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +51:39 | |
40 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +51:39 | |
41 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +51:49 | |
42 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +52:38 | |
43 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +53:05 | |
44 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +53:23 | |
45 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +54:24 | |
46 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +57:07 | |
47 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:00:17 | |
48 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:00:40 | |
49 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00:59 | |
50 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:01:07 | |
51 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:02:23 | |
52 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:02:27 | |
53 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:02:35 | |
54 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:02:50 | |
55 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:05:56 | |
56 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:06:38 | |
57 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08:41 | |
58 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:09:23 | |
59 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:09:29 | |
60 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:15:20 | |
61 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +01:17:39 | |
62 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:17:44 | |
63 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:17:59 | |
64 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:20:04 | |
65 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:21:25 | |
66 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:21:35 | |
67 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:24:04 | |
68 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:26:00 | |
69 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:27:54 | |
70 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:29:20 | |
71 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:30:23 | |
72 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +01:32:04 | |
73 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:32:48 | |
74 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:36:40 | |
75 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:39:03 | |
76 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:40 | |
77 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:40:49 | |
78 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +01:41:49 | |
79 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:43:05 | |
80 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:44:43 | |
81 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:45:59 | |
82 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:46:00 | |
83 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:46:50 | |
84 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:47:27 | |
85 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:48:20 | |
86 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:52:22 | |
87 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:53:01 | |
88 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:53:10 | |
89 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:54:22 | |
90 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:58:11 | |
91 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:59:19 | |
92 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:00:08 | |
93 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:01:49 | |
94 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:01:51 | |
95 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:01:52 | |
96 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:02:24 | |
97 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:02:51 | |
98 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:02:54 | |
99 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:04:08 | |
100 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:04:24 | |
101 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:05:02 | |
102 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:05:34 | |
103 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:06:17 | |
104 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:06:38 | |
105 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:09:18 | |
106 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:11:20 | |
107 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:12:14 | |
108 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:13:59 | |
109 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:15:20 | |
110 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:16:34 | |
111 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:17:24 | |
112 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:17:27 | |
113 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:19:21 | |
114 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:20:56 | |
115 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:21:46 | |
116 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:22:11 | |
117 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:22:21 | |
118 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:23:10 | |
119 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:23:50 | |
120 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:24:14 | |
121 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:25:05 | |
122 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:25:07 | |
123 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:25:52 | |
124 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:26:45 | |
125 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:27:01 | |
126 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:27:11 | |
127 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +02:27:15 | |
128 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +02:27:16 | |
129 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:27:49 | |
130 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:28:08 | |
131 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:29:44 | |
132 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:30:01 | |
133 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:32:53 | |
134 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:33:22 | |
135 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:34:55 | |
136 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:35:03 | |
137 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:35:43 | |
138 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:35:46 | |
139 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:37:03 | |
140 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:37:14 | |
141 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:37:52 | |
142 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:37:56 | |
143 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:38:29 | |
144 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:38:57 | |
145 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:39:13 | |
146 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:39:58 | |
147 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:40:45 | |
148 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:41:05 | |
149 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:41:48 | |
150 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:41:51 | |
151 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:43:51 | |
152 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:44:52 | |
153 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:46:14 | |
154 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:48:19 | |
155 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:49:10 | |
156 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:50:18 | |
157 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:54:15 | |
158 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:54:54 | |
159 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:55:27 | |
160 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:56:12 | |
161 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:57:14 | |
162 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:57:32 | |
163 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:03:53 | |
164 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:09:39 | |
165 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:10:30 | |
166 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:23:53 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 76 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 40 | |
4 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 35 | |
5 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 33 | |
7 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 29 | |
8 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 28 | |
9 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 23 | |
10 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 22 | |
11 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 21 | |
12 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
13 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 13 | |
14 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
15 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
16 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
17 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | |
18 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | |
19 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
20 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
21 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
22 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
23 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
24 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
25 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
26 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
27 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 6 | |
28 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
29 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 5 | |
30 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
31 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
32 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
33 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
34 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
35 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
36 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
37 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
38 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
39 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
40 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
41 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
42 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
43 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
44 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
45 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 237 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 197 | |
3 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 98 | |
4 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 94 | |
5 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 90 | |
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 89 | |
7 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 89 | |
8 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 68 | |
9 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 64 | |
10 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 59 | |
11 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 57 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 48 | |
13 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 46 | |
14 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 45 | |
15 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 41 | |
16 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 40 | |
17 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 40 | |
18 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 39 | |
19 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 38 | |
20 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 38 | |
21 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 38 | |
22 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 38 | |
23 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 | |
24 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 34 | |
25 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 32 | |
26 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
27 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
28 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
29 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 27 | |
30 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 26 | |
31 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 24 | |
32 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 24 | |
33 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
34 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 23 | |
35 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 21 | |
36 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
37 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
38 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
39 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
40 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 17 | |
41 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 16 | |
42 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
43 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | |
44 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 15 | |
45 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |
46 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | |
47 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | 14 | |
48 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
49 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 13 | |
50 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
51 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
52 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
53 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
54 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
55 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
56 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
57 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
58 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
59 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
60 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
61 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
62 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
63 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | |
64 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
65 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
66 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |
67 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
68 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
69 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
70 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | |
71 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
72 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
73 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
74 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
75 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
76 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
77 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
78 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
79 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
80 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
81 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
82 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
83 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
84 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
85 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
86 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
87 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
88 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 | |
89 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
90 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
91 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
92 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | -1 | |
93 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 61:23:33 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:00 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:15 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05:19 | |
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:01 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:45 | |
8 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:25 | |
9 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +34:28 | |
10 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +44:04 | |
11 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +49:23 | |
12 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:05:41 | |
13 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:16:22 | |
14 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:25:38 | |
15 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29:06 | |
16 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:32:58 | |
17 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:37:07 | |
18 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:43:45 | |
19 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:49:19 | |
20 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:49:28 | |
21 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:55:37 | |
22 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:59:12 | |
23 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:01:20 | |
24 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:08:32 | |
25 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:10:17 | |
26 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:19:28 | |
27 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:21:25 | |
28 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:24:26 | |
29 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:26:02 | |
30 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:32:04 | |
31 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:33:21 | |
32 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:34:47 | |
33 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:38:06 | |
34 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:44:37 | |
35 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:46:36 | |
36 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:50:33 | |
37 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:51:12 |
14^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 05:25:31 | 10 | |
2 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06 | 06 | |
3 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23 | 04 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +25 | ||
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +37 | ||
6 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +42 | ||
7 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +01:07 | ||
8 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:19 | ||
9 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:35 | ||
10 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:43 | ||
11 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:48 | ||
12 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:55 | ||
13 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:00 | ||
14 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:10 | ||
15 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:17 | ||
16 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:17 | ||
17 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:23 | ||
18 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:23 | ||
19 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:35 | ||
20 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:44 | ||
21 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:57 | ||
22 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +03:44 | ||
23 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:06 | ||
24 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:16 | ||
25 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:43 | ||
26 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05:00 | ||
27 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:03 | ||
28 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +05:21 | ||
29 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:27 | ||
30 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:36 | ||
31 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:36 | ||
32 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:36 | ||
33 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:36 | ||
34 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +05:54 | ||
35 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:06 | ||
36 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:18 | ||
37 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +06:21 | ||
38 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:28 | ||
39 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:33 | ||
40 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:15 | ||
41 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +07:15 | ||
42 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:18 | ||
43 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +07:21 | ||
44 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:13 | ||
45 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:13 | ||
46 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:12 | ||
47 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:37 | ||
48 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:11 | ||
49 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:37 | ||
50 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:37 | ||
51 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11:37 | ||
52 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:37 | ||
53 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:37 | ||
54 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +11:37 | ||
55 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:44 | ||
56 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +11:47 | ||
57 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +11:47 | ||
58 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +12:32 | 01 | |
59 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:19 | ||
60 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:19 | ||
61 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:38 | ||
62 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +13:40 | ||
63 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:46 | ||
64 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:13 | ||
65 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:13 | ||
66 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:29 | ||
67 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:38 | ||
68 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +16:49 | ||
69 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:05 | ||
70 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:05 | ||
71 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:16 | ||
72 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:26 | ||
73 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17:37 | ||
74 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:40 | ||
75 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:46 | ||
76 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:05 | 02 | |
77 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:04 | ||
78 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:08 | ||
79 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:45 | ||
80 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +20:01 | ||
81 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:37 | ||
82 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21:18 | ||
83 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:33 | ||
84 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +21:47 | ||
85 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +21:47 | 03 | |
86 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +21:47 | ||
87 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +22:04 | ||
88 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +22:04 | ||
89 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:04 | ||
90 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:16 | ||
91 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:23 | ||
92 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +22:27 | ||
93 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +22:35 | ||
94 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +22:39 | ||
95 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +22:45 | ||
96 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +22:46 | ||
97 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +23:14 | ||
98 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +23:14 | ||
99 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +23:34 | ||
100 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:42 | ||
101 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +24:02 | ||
102 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +24:04 | ||
103 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +24:04 | ||
104 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +24:09 | ||
105 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +24:47 | ||
106 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +24:49 | ||
107 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:57 | ||
108 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +24:57 | ||
109 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:22 | ||
110 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:44 | ||
111 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:10 | ||
112 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:13 | ||
113 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:13 | ||
114 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +26:13 | ||
115 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +26:13 | ||
116 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +26:13 | ||
117 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +26:13 | ||
118 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +26:13 | ||
119 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:13 | ||
120 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26:13 | ||
121 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:13 | ||
122 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:52 | ||
123 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +26:58 | ||
124 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +27:00 | ||
125 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:03 | ||
126 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +27:06 | ||
127 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +27:14 | ||
128 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +27:20 | ||
129 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +27:38 | ||
130 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:38 | ||
131 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:38 | ||
132 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +27:38 | ||
133 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27:38 | ||
134 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +27:43 | ||
135 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:47 | ||
136 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:52 | ||
137 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27:52 | ||
138 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +27:52 | ||
139 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +27:52 | ||
140 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +28:12 | ||
141 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +28:27 | ||
142 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28:31 | ||
143 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:31 | ||
144 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +28:37 | ||
145 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:46 | ||
146 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +28:49 | ||
147 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28:49 | ||
148 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +28:49 | ||
149 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +28:49 | ||
150 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +29:01 | ||
151 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +29:08 | ||
152 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29:08 | ||
153 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +29:17 | ||
154 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:17 | ||
155 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +29:31 | ||
156 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +29:48 | ||
157 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +29:55 | ||
158 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +30:15 | ||
159 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:56 | ||
160 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +31:06 | ||
161 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +31:06 | ||
162 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +31:10 | ||
163 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +31:13 | ||
164 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +32:11 | ||
165 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +32:11 | ||
166 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:49 | ||
RIT | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | |||
RIT | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 15 | ||
2 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
3 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | ||
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
6 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
7 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
8 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | ||
9 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
10 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 7 | ||
2 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | ||
3 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
4 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 8 | ||
2 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | ||
3 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 7 | ||
2 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
3 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 2 | ||
4 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
2 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 4 | ||
3 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 15 | ||
2 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
3 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 6 | ||
4 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | ||
5 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
6 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | ||
2 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | ||
3 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | ||
4 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 35 | ||
2 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 18 | ||
3 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | ||
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | ||
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
6 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | ||
7 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
8 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |