Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
19^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 80:21:59 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +40 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:17 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:57 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:44 | |
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:03 | |
7 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:08 | |
8 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:19 | |
9 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:35 | |
10 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:18 | |
11 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:16 | |
12 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:29 | |
13 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:38 | |
14 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +17:40 | |
15 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +26:02 | |
16 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +28:16 | |
17 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +35:29 | |
18 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35:42 | |
19 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40:47 | |
20 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +53:55 | |
21 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +57:18 | |
22 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:03 | |
23 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:01:10 | |
24 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:02:07 | |
25 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:04:29 | |
26 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:12:20 | |
27 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:12:22 | |
28 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:14:04 | |
29 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:20:20 | |
30 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:23:41 | |
31 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:31:18 | |
32 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:32:12 | |
33 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:34:10 | |
34 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:37:41 | |
35 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:45:32 | |
36 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:47:18 | |
37 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:49:47 | |
38 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:50:12 | |
39 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:50:57 | |
40 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:51:26 | |
41 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:54:03 | |
42 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:54:52 | |
43 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:54:55 | |
44 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:55:30 | |
45 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:55:36 | |
46 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:59:26 | |
47 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:02:55 | |
48 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:11:13 | |
49 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:12:18 | |
50 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:12:21 | |
51 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:15:20 | |
52 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:16:32 | |
53 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:16:45 | |
54 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:19:15 | |
55 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:21:44 | |
56 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +02:24:18 | |
57 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:26:34 | |
58 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:28:31 | |
59 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:29:48 | |
60 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:30:00 | |
61 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:31:37 | |
62 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:32:01 | |
63 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +02:33:48 | |
64 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:34:22 | |
65 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:36:47 | |
66 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:40:17 | |
67 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:41:17 | |
68 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:42:06 | |
69 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:44:58 | |
70 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:47:53 | |
71 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:50:36 | |
72 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:50:37 | |
73 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +02:51:46 | |
74 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:53:24 | |
75 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:00:19 | |
76 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:03:56 | |
77 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:05:41 | |
78 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:09:22 | |
79 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:09:23 | |
80 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:11:11 | |
81 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:11:18 | |
82 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:13:38 | |
83 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:14:39 | |
84 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:15:03 | |
85 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:15:08 | |
86 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:18:42 | |
87 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:25:54 | |
88 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:26:32 | |
89 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:27:09 | |
90 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:27:46 | |
91 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:28:51 | |
92 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:30:33 | |
93 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:30:48 | |
94 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:31:36 | |
95 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:34:53 | |
96 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:35:01 | |
97 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:39:38 | |
98 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:40:42 | |
99 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:41:08 | |
100 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:41:27 | |
101 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:42:25 | |
102 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:42:27 | |
103 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:42:31 | |
104 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:43:27 | |
105 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:43:48 | |
106 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:43:59 | |
107 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:44:12 | |
108 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:45:10 | |
109 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +03:45:50 | |
110 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:49:00 | |
111 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:50:38 | |
112 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:51:06 | |
113 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:51:44 | |
114 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:53:43 | |
115 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:55:43 | |
116 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:56:54 | |
117 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:56:56 | |
118 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:00:15 | |
119 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:00:30 | |
120 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:00:44 | |
121 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:02:07 | |
122 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:02:24 | |
123 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:04:12 | |
124 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:04:56 | |
125 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:06:22 | |
126 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:06:24 | |
127 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:07:22 | |
128 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:10:11 | |
129 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:11:40 | |
130 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:15:31 | |
131 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:15:40 | |
132 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:16:19 | |
133 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:17:01 | |
134 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:17:38 | |
135 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:18:27 | |
136 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:19:43 | |
137 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:20:02 | |
138 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:24:30 | |
139 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:26:10 | |
140 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:28:43 | |
141 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:29:04 | |
142 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:36:13 | |
143 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:36:20 | |
144 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:38:46 | |
145 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:39:24 | |
146 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:40:38 | |
147 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:44:41 | |
148 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:52:38 | |
149 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:53:23 | |
150 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:54:45 | |
151 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +05:07:59 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 123 | |
2 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 91 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 70 | |
4 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 65 | |
5 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 52 | |
6 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 49 | |
7 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
8 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 40 | |
9 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 37 | |
10 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 37 | |
11 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 35 | |
12 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
13 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 34 | |
14 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
15 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 21 | |
16 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 18 | |
17 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | |
18 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 15 | |
19 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
20 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
21 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 12 | |
22 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
23 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
24 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 11 | |
25 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
26 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | |
27 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
28 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
29 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
30 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
31 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
32 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
33 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | |
34 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
35 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
36 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
37 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
38 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
39 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 6 | |
40 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
41 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
42 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
43 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
44 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
45 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
46 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
47 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | |
48 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | |
49 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
50 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
51 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 3 | |
52 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
53 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
54 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
55 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
56 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
57 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
58 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
59 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
60 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 | |
61 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
62 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 | |
63 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
64 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
65 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 290 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 232 | |
3 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 119 | |
4 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 113 | |
5 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 110 | |
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 109 | |
7 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 107 | |
8 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 93 | |
9 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 73 | |
10 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 64 | |
11 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 63 | |
12 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 59 | |
13 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 57 | |
14 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 53 | |
15 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 49 | |
16 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 49 | |
17 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 48 | |
18 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 45 | |
19 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 45 | |
20 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 45 | |
21 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 42 | |
22 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 40 | |
23 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 40 | |
24 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 39 | |
25 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 38 | |
26 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 38 | |
27 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 37 | |
28 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 33 | |
29 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 32 | |
30 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 32 | |
31 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 31 | |
32 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
33 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 30 | |
34 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 29 | |
35 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
36 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 28 | |
37 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
38 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
39 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 24 | |
40 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
41 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
42 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
43 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 19 | |
44 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
45 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
46 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
47 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 18 | |
48 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 17 | |
49 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
50 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 15 | |
51 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 15 | |
52 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 15 | |
53 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 15 | |
54 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 13 | |
55 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 13 | |
56 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
57 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
58 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | |
59 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 11 | |
60 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
61 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
62 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
63 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
64 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
65 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
66 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 10 | |
67 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 9 | |
68 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
69 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
70 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
71 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 9 | |
72 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
73 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
74 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |
75 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
76 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
77 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
78 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
79 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
80 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
81 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | |
82 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
83 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
84 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | |
85 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
86 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | |
87 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
88 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
89 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
90 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
91 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
92 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
93 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
94 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
95 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
96 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
97 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
98 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
99 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 80:26:56 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +47 | |
3 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:21 | |
4 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +57:10 | |
5 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:09:07 | |
6 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:15:23 | |
7 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:26:21 | |
8 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:27:15 | |
9 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:29:13 | |
10 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:44:50 | |
11 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:06:16 | |
12 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:10:23 | |
13 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:21:37 | |
14 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:31:50 | |
15 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:40:01 | |
16 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:58:59 | |
17 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:06:21 | |
18 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:08:41 | |
19 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:13:45 | |
20 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:22:12 | |
21 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:23:54 | |
22 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:36:30 | |
23 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:37:28 | |
24 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:45:41 | |
25 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:48:46 | |
26 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:50:46 | |
27 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:51:59 | |
28 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:59:15 | |
29 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:02:25 | |
30 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:15:05 | |
31 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:23:46 | |
32 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:31:16 | |
33 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:34:27 | |
34 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:35:41 |
19^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 05:12:26 | 13 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:00 | 06 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:07 | 05 | |
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:12 | ||
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:23 | 02 | |
6 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:13 | ||
7 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:22 | ||
8 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:23 | ||
9 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:23 | ||
10 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:23 | ||
11 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:29 | ||
12 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:38 | ||
13 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:45 | ||
14 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +11:09 | ||
15 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +11:09 | ||
16 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +14:00 | ||
17 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:20 | ||
18 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:38 | ||
19 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:55 | ||
20 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:41 | ||
21 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:32 | ||
22 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:32 | ||
23 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +23:07 | ||
24 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:43 | ||
25 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:49 | ||
26 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:49 | ||
27 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:49 | ||
28 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:49 | ||
29 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25:32 | ||
30 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +26:00 | ||
31 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +27:00 | ||
32 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +27:22 | ||
33 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:52 | ||
34 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:52 | ||
35 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +32:52 | ||
36 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:52 | ||
37 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:52 | ||
38 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:52 | ||
39 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +33:35 | ||
40 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +33:51 | ||
41 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34:28 | ||
42 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34:28 | ||
43 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34:28 | ||
44 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +34:28 | ||
45 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34:28 | ||
46 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34:28 | ||
47 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +34:28 | ||
48 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +34:28 | ||
49 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +35:05 | ||
50 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +35:05 | ||
51 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +35:05 | ||
52 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +35:05 | ||
53 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +35:05 | ||
54 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +35:09 | ||
55 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +35:09 | ||
56 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +35:09 | ||
57 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +35:09 | ||
58 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +35:16 | ||
59 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +35:18 | ||
60 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +35:18 | ||
61 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +35:18 | ||
62 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +35:18 | ||
63 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +35:18 | ||
64 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +35:18 | ||
65 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +35:24 | ||
66 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +35:24 | ||
67 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +35:27 | ||
68 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +35:34 | ||
69 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +35:51 | ||
70 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36:09 | ||
71 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +37:22 | ||
72 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +37:34 | ||
73 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +37:39 | ||
74 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +37:44 | ||
75 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +37:52 | ||
76 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +37:57 | ||
77 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:51 | ||
78 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:51 | ||
79 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:51 | ||
80 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +38:51 | ||
81 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +38:51 | ||
82 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +38:51 | ||
83 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:51 | ||
84 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:51 | ||
85 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:51 | ||
86 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +38:51 | ||
87 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +38:51 | ||
88 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +38:57 | ||
89 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +39:10 | ||
90 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +39:24 | ||
91 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +39:24 | ||
92 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +39:31 | ||
93 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +39:40 | ||
94 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +40:26 | ||
95 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +43:45 | ||
96 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:45 | ||
97 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +43:45 | ||
98 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:45 | ||
99 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:45 | ||
100 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +43:45 | ||
101 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +43:45 | ||
102 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +43:45 | ||
103 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +43:45 | ||
104 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +43:45 | ||
105 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +43:45 | ||
106 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +43:45 | ||
107 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:45 | ||
108 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +43:45 | ||
109 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:45 | ||
110 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +43:45 | ||
111 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +43:45 | ||
112 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43:45 | ||
113 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:45 | ||
114 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:45 | ||
115 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43:45 | ||
116 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +43:45 | ||
117 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +43:45 | ||
118 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +43:45 | ||
119 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +43:45 | ||
120 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +43:45 | ||
121 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:45 | ||
122 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +43:45 | ||
123 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +43:45 | ||
124 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43:45 | ||
125 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +43:45 | ||
126 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +43:45 | ||
127 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:45 | ||
128 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +43:45 | ||
129 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +43:45 | ||
130 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +43:45 | ||
131 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +43:45 | ||
132 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +43:45 | ||
133 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +43:45 | ||
134 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:45 | ||
135 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +43:45 | ||
136 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:45 | ||
137 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +43:45 | ||
138 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +44:04 | ||
139 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +44:07 | ||
140 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +44:26 | ||
141 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +44:30 | ||
142 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +44:43 | ||
143 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +45:05 | ||
144 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +45:10 | ||
145 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +45:10 | ||
146 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +45:10 | ||
147 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +45:26 | ||
148 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +45:26 | ||
149 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +45:30 | ||
150 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +45:32 | ||
151 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +45:49 | ||
RIT | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | |||
RIT | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | |||
RIT | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | |||
RIT | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | |||
RIT | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | |||
RIT | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | |||
RIT | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 15 | ||
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 9 | ||
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
6 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | ||
7 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
8 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 3 | ||
9 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
10 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
3 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | 6 | ||
4 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | ||
5 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | ||
2 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4 | ||
3 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 45 | ||
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 30 | ||
3 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20 | ||
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | ||
5 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 10 | ||
6 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 6 | ||
7 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
8 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 8 | ||
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | ||
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 7 | ||
2 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | ||
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | ||
4 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 35 | ||
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | ||
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 12 | ||
4 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | ||
5 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 6 | ||
6 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | ||
7 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
8 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |