UCI World Tour 2016
(none)
Tour de Suisse
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | LOPEZ M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30:55:58 | 109 | ||
2 | IZAGUIRRE J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12 | 89 | ||
3 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +18 | 76 | ||
4 | PANTANO J. | IAM CYCLING | +42 | 67 | ||
5 | TALANSKY A. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:04 | 52 | ||
6 | VAN GARDEREN T. | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:26 | 48 | ||
7 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:09 | 30 | ||
8 | KELDERMAN W. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:38 | 23 | ||
9 | SPILAK S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +02:48 | 10 | ||
10 | CHERNETSKI S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +05:08 | 8 | ||
11 | DE LA PARTE V. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +06:38 | |||
12 | IZAGUIRRE G. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:04 | |||
13 | ATAPUMA J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:13 | 6 | ||
14 | CIESLIK P. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +09:43 | |||
15 | POLANC J. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +10:21 | |||
16 | ARMEE S. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:52 | |||
17 | THOMAS G. | TEAM SKY | +12:31 | |||
18 | BERHANE N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:56 | |||
19 | SCHLECK F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +17:08 | |||
20 | SIMON J. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +20:05 | |||
21 | KIRYIENKA V. | TEAM SKY | +22:10 | |||
22 | STETINA P. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23:56 | |||
23 | DUPONT H. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:29 | |||
24 | ELMIGER M. | IAM CYCLING | +27:05 | 1 | ||
25 | ELISSONDE K. | FDJ | +29:01 | |||
26 | DOMBROWSKI J. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +29:16 | |||
27 | SCARPONI M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29:23 | |||
28 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +29:27 | |||
29 | BOUWMAN K. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +30:34 | |||
30 | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +32:05 | |||
31 | MAMYKIN M. | TEAM KATUSHA | +33:30 | |||
32 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +33:53 | |||
33 | VAKOC P. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +34:24 | |||
34 | LOPEZ D. | TEAM SKY | +36:54 | |||
35 | WYSS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +37:41 | |||
36 | LAGUTIN S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +39:23 | |||
37 | BOSWELL I. | TEAM SKY | +39:53 | |||
38 | OOMEN S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +40:47 | |||
39 | ARCAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +42:51 | |||
40 | ANACONA W. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +43:20 | |||
41 | CASTROVIEJO J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +44:29 | |||
42 | NIEMIEC P. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +44:58 | |||
43 | WYSS M. | IAM CYCLING | +47:44 | |||
44 | HIRT J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +48:32 | |||
45 | PICHON L. | FDJ | +49:37 | |||
46 | ZOIDL R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +50:17 | |||
47 | TANKINK B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +51:32 | |||
48 | JUUL JENSEN C. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +51:54 | |||
49 | EIKING O. | FDJ | +52:50 | |||
50 | SAMOILAU B. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +52:57 | |||
51 | MALACARNE D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +54:24 | |||
52 | RESTREPO J. | TEAM KATUSHA | +54:47 | |||
53 | PATERSKI M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +55:17 | |||
54 | DUIJN H. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +55:25 | |||
55 | PINEAU C. | FDJ | +55:35 | |||
56 | PERAUD J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +55:56 | |||
57 | TOLHOEK A. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +57:07 | |||
58 | DURASEK K. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +57:10 | |||
59 | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +57:16 | |||
60 | SUTTERLIN J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +57:21 | |||
61 | KOCH J. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +58:52 | |||
62 | WEENING P. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +59:04 | |||
63 | KNEES C. | TEAM SKY | +59:14 | |||
64 | GOLAS M. | TEAM SKY | +59:41 | |||
65 | ZEPUNTKE R. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:00:53 | |||
66 | KOZONTCHUK D. | TEAM KATUSHA | +01:02:10 | |||
67 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +01:02:16 | |||
68 | SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:02:58 | |||
69 | BYSTROM S. | TEAM KATUSHA | +01:03:24 | |||
70 | RICHEZE M. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:03:25 | 15 | ||
71 | ALBASINI M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:03:49 | 4 | ||
72 | TEN DAM L. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:03:56 | |||
73 | PASQUALON A. | TEAM ROTH | +01:04:26 | |||
74 | KOREN K. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:04:48 | 1 | ||
75 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | IAM CYCLING | +01:05:03 | |||
76 | RIBLON C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:05:14 | |||
77 | VERMOTE J. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:05:19 | |||
78 | BRUNGGER N. | TEAM ROTH | +01:06:12 | |||
79 | STACHOWIAK A. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:07:28 | |||
80 | PIRES B. | TEAM ROTH | +01:07:51 | |||
81 | STYBAR Z. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:07:56 | |||
82 | REZA K. | FDJ | +01:07:58 | |||
83 | ARASHIRO Y. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:08:50 | |||
84 | KRIZEK M. | TEAM ROTH | +01:10:09 | |||
85 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:10:42 | |||
86 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:11:04 | |||
87 | KEISSE I. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:11:18 | |||
88 | DURBRIDGE L. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:12:01 | 2 | ||
89 | BRANDLE M. | IAM CYCLING | +01:12:40 | |||
90 | MINARD S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:12:48 | |||
91 | ZAUGG O. | IAM CYCLING | +01:13:35 | |||
92 | SKUJINS T. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:13:51 | |||
93 | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:14:30 | 1 | ||
94 | BRESCHEL M. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:15:10 | |||
95 | POLNICKY J. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:17:04 | |||
96 | KREDER M. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | +01:18:20 | |||
97 | BEWLEY S. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:18:29 | |||
98 | VAN ASBROECK T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:18:30 | 1 | ||
99 | PODLASKI M. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | +01:18:37 | |||
100 | NIELSEN M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:19:41 | |||
101 | PONZI S. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:19:45 | |||
102 | RAST G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:20:08 | |||
103 | FARIA DA COSTA M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:20:46 | |||
104 | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:20:59 | |||
105 | DE VREESE L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:22:00 | |||
106 | GAVIRIA F. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:26:51 | 4 | ||
107 | KOHLER M. | TEAM ROTH | +01:27:40 | |||
108 | SERGENT J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:27:48 | |||
109 | PETROV E. | TINKOFF | +01:27:56 | |||
110 | CASTELIJNS T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:28:02 | |||
111 | SAGAN P. | TINKOFF | +01:29:47 | 14 | ||
112 | VANOTTI A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:30:18 | |||
113 | TURGOT S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:26 | |||
114 | NIYONSHUTI A. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:31:57 | |||
115 | SZMYD S. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:32:28 | |||
116 | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:32:31 | |||
117 | BAILLIFARD V. | TEAM ROTH | +01:32:47 | |||
118 | SMUKULIS G. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33:19 | |||
119 | MARYCZ J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:33:22 | |||
120 | SAGAN J. | TINKOFF | +01:33:30 | |||
121 | DEVOLDER S. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:34:09 | |||
122 | STUSSI C. | TEAM ROTH | +01:36:45 | |||
123 | BONO M. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:40:03 | |||
124 | FARRAR T. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:40:08 | |||
125 | CIMOLAI D. | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:43:19 | |||
126 | JAUN L. | TEAM ROTH | +01:47:47 | |||
RIT | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | MC CARTHY J. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | JI C. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | GRADEK K. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | LUDVIGSSON T. | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | DILLIER S. | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||
RIT | ROVNY I. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | LIGTHART P. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | LOBATO J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | GATTO O. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | TXURRUKA A. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | BRAMMEIER M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | MACHADO T. | TEAM KATUSHA | ||||
RIT | BEVIN P. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | KONIG L. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | KREDER R. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | LE BON J. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | SIUTSOU K. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | SANCHEZ S. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | WALLAYS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | MATTHEWS M. | ORICA GREENEDGE | ||||
RIT | BODNAR M. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | WESTRA L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | CONTRERAS R. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | MAISON J. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | LATOUR P. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |||
RIT | DEVENYNS D. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | GILBERT P. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | TEUNS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | GAUDIN D. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | DE VRIES B. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | LECUISINIER P. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | VAN POPPEL D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | LAMMERTINK M. | ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON | ||||
RIT | VILLELLA D. | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | FRANK M. | IAM CYCLING | ||||
RIT | HNIK K. | VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM | ||||
RIT | THOMSON J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | ROELANDTS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |||
RIT | LAMPAERT Y. | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | ||||
RIT | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DOWSETT A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | BOARO M. | TINKOFF | ||||
RIT | BOOM L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | CANCELLARA F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |||
RIT | HAYMAN M. | ORICA GREENEDGE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 109 | ||
2 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 89 | ||
3 | BARGUIL W. | 0 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 76 | ||
4 | PANTANO J. | 0 | IAM CYCLING | 67 | ||
5 | TALANSKY A. | 0 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | 52 | ||
6 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 48 | ||
7 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 0 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 30 | ||
8 | KELDERMAN W. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 23 | ||
70 | RICHEZE M. | 0 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 15 | ||
111 | SAGAN P. | 0 | TINKOFF | 14 | ||
9 | SPILAK S. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA | 10 | ||
0 | CANCELLARA F. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | ||
10 | CHERNETSKI S. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA | 8 | ||
0 | ROELANDTS J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | ||
13 | ATAPUMA J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | ||
71 | ALBASINI M. | 0 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 4 | ||
106 | GAVIRIA F. | 0 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 4 | ||
0 | LATOUR P. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
0 | DILLIER S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
88 | DURBRIDGE L. | 0 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 2 | ||
74 | KOREN K. | 0 | CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1 | ||
24 | ELMIGER M. | 0 | IAM CYCLING | 1 | ||
98 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 | ||
93 | STUYVEN J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |