Giro d'Italia - 2014
giro_d_italia
Classifiche
3^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 08:06:27 | |||||
2 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +06 | |||||
3 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +10 | |||||
4 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +10 | |||||
5 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17 | |||||
6 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17 | |||||
7 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17 | |||||
8 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
9 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
10 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
11 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
12 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
13 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
14 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25 | |||||
15 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +29 | |||||
16 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +29 | |||||
17 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | |||||
18 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | |||||
19 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | |||||
20 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31 | |||||
21 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +33 | |||||
22 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +35 | |||||
23 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +35 | |||||
24 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +35 | |||||
25 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +35 | |||||
26 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +36 | |||||
27 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +36 | |||||
28 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +36 | |||||
29 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +37 | |||||
30 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |||||
31 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |||||
32 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |||||
33 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |||||
34 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +37 | |||||
35 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +37 | |||||
36 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +39 | |||||
37 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +39 | |||||
38 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +46 | |||||
39 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +47 | |||||
40 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +47 | |||||
41 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +50 | |||||
42 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +55 | |||||
43 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +55 | |||||
44 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +58 | |||||
45 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +01:02 | |||||
46 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +01:02 | |||||
47 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:03 | |||||
48 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:03 | |||||
49 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:03 | |||||
50 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:03 | |||||
51 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:07 | |||||
52 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:22 | |||||
53 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:32 | |||||
54 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:40 | |||||
55 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:44 | |||||
56 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +01:44 | |||||
57 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +01:46 | |||||
58 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:54 | |||||
59 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:56 | |||||
60 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:56 | |||||
61 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +02:04 | |||||
62 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:18 | |||||
63 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:18 | |||||
64 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:18 | |||||
65 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:18 | |||||
66 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:22 | |||||
67 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +02:23 | |||||
68 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:07 | |||||
69 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +03:32 | |||||
70 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:25 | |||||
71 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +04:47 | |||||
72 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +04:52 | |||||
73 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:06 | |||||
74 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:41 | |||||
75 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +05:46 | |||||
76 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +07:51 | |||||
77 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +08:11 | |||||
78 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +09:10 | |||||
79 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +09:37 | |||||
80 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +10:22 | |||||
81 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +10:31 | |||||
82 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +10:39 | |||||
83 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +10:42 | |||||
84 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +10:42 | |||||
85 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:51 | |||||
86 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:01 | |||||
87 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +11:18 | |||||
88 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +12:07 | |||||
89 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +12:23 | |||||
90 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:25 | |||||
91 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +14:04 | |||||
92 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +14:28 | |||||
93 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +14:34 | |||||
94 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +14:46 | |||||
95 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:05 | |||||
96 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +15:09 | |||||
97 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +15:14 | |||||
98 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +15:14 | |||||
99 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:20 | |||||
100 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +15:23 | |||||
101 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:26 | |||||
102 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +15:33 | |||||
103 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:43 | |||||
104 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:47 | |||||
105 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +15:52 | |||||
106 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +16:04 | |||||
107 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +16:07 | |||||
108 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +16:23 | |||||
109 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:22 | |||||
110 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:37 | |||||
111 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17:43 | |||||
112 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:47 | |||||
113 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:53 | |||||
114 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +17:57 | |||||
115 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:58 | |||||
116 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +18:09 | |||||
117 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +18:32 | |||||
118 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +18:42 | |||||
119 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19:07 | |||||
120 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:21 | |||||
121 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:43 | |||||
122 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:48 | |||||
123 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:48 | |||||
124 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:00 | |||||
125 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:06 | |||||
126 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +20:08 | |||||
127 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +20:14 | |||||
128 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +20:20 | |||||
129 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +20:51 | |||||
130 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +20:59 | |||||
131 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:08 | |||||
132 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +22:27 | |||||
133 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:28 | |||||
134 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:35 | |||||
135 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:37 | |||||
136 | MEERSMAN G. | 66 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +22:41 | |||||
137 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +22:48 | |||||
138 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +22:49 | |||||
139 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:59 | |||||
140 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +23:01 | |||||
141 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +23:07 | |||||
142 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +23:07 | |||||
143 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:08 | |||||
144 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:11 | |||||
145 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:12 | |||||
146 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:18 | |||||
147 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:19 | |||||
148 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +23:22 | |||||
149 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:37 | |||||
150 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:46 | |||||
151 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +23:49 | |||||
152 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:50 | |||||
153 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +23:56 | |||||
154 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +24:08 | |||||
155 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +24:12 | |||||
156 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +24:45 | |||||
157 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +24:51 | |||||
158 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +25:29 | |||||
159 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:44 | |||||
160 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +26:08 | |||||
161 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:13 | |||||
162 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +26:26 | |||||
163 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +26:30 | |||||
164 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +26:34 | |||||
165 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +26:34 | |||||
166 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +26:36 | |||||
167 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +26:49 | |||||
168 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +26:52 | |||||
169 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +26:58 | |||||
170 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:11 | |||||
171 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +27:21 | |||||
172 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +27:41 | |||||
173 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +27:43 | |||||
174 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +27:58 | |||||
175 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +28:03 | |||||
176 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28:08 | |||||
177 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +28:14 | |||||
178 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +28:15 | |||||
179 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +29:05 | |||||
180 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +29:08 | |||||
181 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +29:22 | |||||
182 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +29:28 | |||||
183 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +29:31 | |||||
184 | WAGNER R. | 189 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34:01 | |||||
185 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +34:19 | |||||
186 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +35:01 | |||||
187 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +35:51 | |||||
188 | DALL'ANTONIA T. | 14 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +36:04 | |||||
189 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +36:59 | |||||
190 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +43:37 | |||||
191 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +43:45 | |||||
192 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +44:38 | |||||
193 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +46:58 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 15 | |||||
2 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 12 | |||||
3 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 7 | |||||
4 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
5 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
6 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
7 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
8 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
9 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
10 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |||||
11 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | 53 | |||||
2 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 40 | |||||
3 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 35 | |||||
4 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 26 | |||||
5 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
6 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | |||||
7 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | 20 | |||||
8 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |||||
9 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 18 | |||||
10 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 17 | |||||
11 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | 14 | |||||
12 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |||||
13 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 12 | |||||
14 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 10 | |||||
15 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |||||
16 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 8 | |||||
17 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |||||
18 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 7 | |||||
19 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |||||
20 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | |||||
21 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 5 | |||||
22 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |||||
23 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 4 | |||||
24 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 3 | |||||
25 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 3 | |||||
26 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
27 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
28 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
29 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 2 | |||||
30 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
31 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | 1 | |||||
32 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 08:06:27 | |||||
2 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +10 | |||||
3 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
4 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +33 | |||||
5 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +36 | |||||
6 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +47 | |||||
7 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:03 | |||||
8 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:40 | |||||
9 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:54 | |||||
10 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:18 | |||||
11 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:18 | |||||
12 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +05:46 | |||||
13 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +10:31 | |||||
14 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +10:42 | |||||
15 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +12:07 | |||||
16 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +14:28 | |||||
17 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:26 | |||||
18 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +15:33 | |||||
19 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:43 | |||||
20 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:47 | |||||
21 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:58 | |||||
22 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +18:09 | |||||
23 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +18:32 | |||||
24 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:48 | |||||
25 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:06 | |||||
26 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +20:20 | |||||
27 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:59 | |||||
28 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:08 | |||||
29 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:13 | |||||
30 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:18 | |||||
31 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:19 | |||||
32 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:50 | |||||
33 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +23:56 | |||||
34 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +24:08 | |||||
35 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +25:29 | |||||
36 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:13 | |||||
37 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +26:34 | |||||
38 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +26:49 | |||||
39 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:11 | |||||
40 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +27:43 | |||||
41 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +28:14 | |||||
42 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +29:08 | |||||
43 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +29:31 | |||||
44 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +35:01 | |||||
45 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +43:45 |
3^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 03:33:53 | 10 | |
2 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | st | 06 | |
3 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 10 | |
4 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | st | ||
5 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
6 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | st | ||
7 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | st | ||
8 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | st | ||
9 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
10 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | st | ||
11 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | st | ||
12 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
13 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
14 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | st | ||
15 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 02 | |
16 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | ||
17 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
18 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | ||
19 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | st | ||
20 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
21 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | st | ||
22 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | ||
23 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
24 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | st | ||
25 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
26 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
27 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | st | ||
28 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | ||
29 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
30 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | st | ||
31 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
32 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | st | ||
33 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
34 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
35 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
36 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
37 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
38 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | st | ||
39 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | st | ||
40 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | st | 04 | |
41 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
42 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | st | ||
43 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
44 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | st | ||
45 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
46 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | st | ||
47 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | st | ||
48 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | st | ||
49 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
50 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
51 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
52 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
53 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
54 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | st | ||
55 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | st | ||
56 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | st | ||
57 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
58 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | ||
59 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
60 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | st | ||
61 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
62 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | st | ||
63 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | ||
64 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | st | ||
65 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
66 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | st | ||
67 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | st | ||
68 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | ||
69 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | st | ||
70 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | st | ||
71 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | st | ||
72 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | st | ||
73 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | st | ||
74 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
75 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +03:18 | ||
76 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:08 | ||
77 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:08 | ||
78 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:35 | ||
79 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:35 | ||
80 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +08:35 | ||
81 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +08:35 | ||
82 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +08:35 | ||
83 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +08:35 | ||
84 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +08:35 | ||
85 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:35 | ||
86 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:35 | ||
87 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +10:05 | ||
88 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +10:05 | ||
89 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +10:05 | ||
90 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +10:05 | ||
91 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +10:05 | ||
92 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:05 | ||
93 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:05 | ||
94 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +10:05 | ||
95 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +10:05 | ||
96 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +10:05 | ||
97 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +14:07 | ||
98 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +14:07 | ||
99 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +14:07 | ||
100 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:07 | ||
101 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +14:07 | ||
102 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +14:07 | ||
103 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +14:07 | ||
104 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +14:07 | ||
105 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:07 | ||
106 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +14:07 | ||
107 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +14:07 | ||
108 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +14:07 | ||
109 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +14:07 | ||
110 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:07 | ||
111 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:07 | ||
112 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +14:07 | ||
113 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:07 | ||
114 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +14:07 | ||
115 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:07 | ||
116 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +14:07 | ||
117 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +14:07 | ||
118 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:07 | ||
119 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:07 | ||
120 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:07 | ||
121 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:07 | ||
122 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:07 | ||
123 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +14:07 | ||
124 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +14:07 | ||
125 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +14:07 | ||
126 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +14:07 | ||
127 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:18 | ||
128 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:18 | ||
129 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:18 | ||
130 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:18 | ||
131 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:18 | ||
132 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:18 | ||
133 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +17:18 | ||
134 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:18 | ||
135 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +17:18 | ||
136 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:18 | ||
137 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +17:18 | ||
138 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:18 | ||
139 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:18 | ||
140 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
141 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
142 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +22:12 | ||
143 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +22:12 | ||
144 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +22:12 | ||
145 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +22:12 | ||
146 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +22:12 | ||
147 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +22:12 | ||
148 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +22:12 | ||
149 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +22:12 | ||
150 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:12 | ||
151 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:12 | ||
152 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +22:12 | ||
153 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +22:12 | ||
154 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +22:12 | ||
155 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +22:12 | ||
156 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:12 | ||
157 | DALL'ANTONIA T. | 14 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:12 | ||
158 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:12 | ||
159 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:12 | ||
160 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:12 | ||
161 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:12 | ||
162 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:12 | ||
163 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +22:12 | ||
164 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
165 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:12 | ||
166 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +22:12 | ||
167 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
168 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
169 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +22:12 | ||
170 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +22:12 | ||
171 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +22:12 | ||
172 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:12 | ||
173 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +22:12 | ||
174 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +22:12 | ||
175 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +22:12 | ||
176 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
177 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +22:12 | ||
178 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:12 | ||
179 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:12 | ||
180 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +22:12 | ||
181 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +22:12 | ||
182 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +22:12 | ||
183 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:12 | ||
184 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:12 | ||
185 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:12 | ||
186 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +22:12 | ||
187 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +22:12 | ||
188 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +22:12 | ||
189 | MEERSMAN G. | 66 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +22:12 | ||
190 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +30:00 | ||
191 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +30:00 | ||
192 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +30:00 | ||
193 | WAGNER R. | 189 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +30:00 | ||
RIT | POZZOVIVO D. | 1 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | |||
RIT | VOROBEV A. | 178 | KATUSHA |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 15 | ||
2 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 12 | ||
3 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 9 | ||
4 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 7 | ||
5 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
6 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | ||
7 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 4 | ||
8 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 3 | ||
9 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
10 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 7 | ||
2 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 4 | ||
3 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
4 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
2 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 4 | ||
3 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
2 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 4 | ||
3 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 15 | ||
2 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 8 | ||
3 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | ||
4 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 |