Giro d'Italia - 2014
giro_d_italia
Classifiche
4^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 11:54:48 | |||||
2 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +10 | |||||
3 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17 | |||||
4 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17 | |||||
5 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
6 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23 | |||||
7 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +29 | |||||
8 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31 | |||||
9 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +31 | |||||
10 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |||||
11 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +37 | |||||
12 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +57 | |||||
13 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:05 | |||||
14 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:11 | |||||
15 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:13 | |||||
16 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:17 | |||||
17 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +01:18 | |||||
18 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +01:19 | |||||
19 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +01:19 | |||||
20 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:21 | |||||
21 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:21 | |||||
22 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:44 | |||||
23 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:07 | |||||
24 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:25 | |||||
25 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +02:39 | |||||
26 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:47 | |||||
27 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:17 | |||||
28 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:31 | |||||
29 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:52 | |||||
30 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +06:06 | |||||
31 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +06:23 | |||||
32 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:35 | |||||
33 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +06:59 | |||||
34 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:25 | |||||
35 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +08:06 | |||||
36 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:51 | |||||
37 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:30 | |||||
38 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:09 | |||||
39 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:15 | |||||
40 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +10:30 | |||||
41 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:16 | |||||
42 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:18 | |||||
43 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +13:40 | |||||
44 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:43 | |||||
45 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:51 | |||||
46 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +13:56 | |||||
47 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +14:37 | |||||
48 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +14:49 | |||||
49 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:09 | |||||
50 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:30 | |||||
51 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +17:34 | |||||
52 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:34 | |||||
53 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +17:35 | |||||
54 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +17:38 | |||||
55 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +17:38 | |||||
56 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +17:57 | |||||
57 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +18:01 | |||||
58 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:19 | |||||
59 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:19 | |||||
60 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:23 | |||||
61 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:38 | |||||
62 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:47 | |||||
63 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +20:13 | |||||
64 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +20:14 | |||||
65 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +20:25 | |||||
66 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:33 | |||||
67 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:33 | |||||
68 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +21:00 | |||||
69 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:18 | |||||
70 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +21:24 | |||||
71 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +21:26 | |||||
72 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:32 | |||||
73 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +21:42 | |||||
74 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +21:56 | |||||
75 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:45 | |||||
76 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +23:32 | |||||
77 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:42 | |||||
78 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +24:25 | |||||
79 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +24:30 | |||||
80 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +24:47 | |||||
81 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +26:11 | |||||
82 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +26:20 | |||||
83 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +26:39 | |||||
84 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +27:23 | |||||
85 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +27:29 | |||||
86 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +27:41 | |||||
87 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +27:49 | |||||
88 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:00 | |||||
89 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +28:13 | |||||
90 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +29:06 | |||||
91 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +29:24 | |||||
92 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +30:09 | |||||
93 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +30:20 | |||||
94 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30:24 | |||||
95 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +30:30 | |||||
96 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +31:03 | |||||
97 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +31:27 | |||||
98 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +32:42 | |||||
99 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +34:12 | |||||
100 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34:43 | |||||
101 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +34:47 | |||||
102 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +34:52 | |||||
103 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +35:04 | |||||
104 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +35:10 | |||||
105 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +35:11 | |||||
106 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +35:39 | |||||
107 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +35:42 | |||||
108 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +36:01 | |||||
109 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +36:07 | |||||
110 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +36:13 | |||||
111 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +36:45 | |||||
112 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +37:00 | |||||
113 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +37:15 | |||||
114 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +37:21 | |||||
115 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +37:25 | |||||
116 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +37:35 | |||||
117 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +37:36 | |||||
118 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +37:47 | |||||
119 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +38:10 | |||||
120 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +38:15 | |||||
121 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +38:20 | |||||
122 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +38:45 | |||||
123 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +38:46 | |||||
124 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +39:21 | |||||
125 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +39:26 | |||||
126 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +39:26 | |||||
127 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +39:38 | |||||
128 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +39:44 | |||||
129 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +39:52 | |||||
130 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +39:58 | |||||
131 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +40:14 | |||||
132 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +40:18 | |||||
133 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +40:29 | |||||
134 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +41:52 | |||||
135 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +42:05 | |||||
136 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +42:06 | |||||
137 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +42:15 | |||||
138 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +42:27 | |||||
139 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +42:39 | |||||
140 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +42:45 | |||||
141 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +42:46 | |||||
142 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +43:00 | |||||
143 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +43:01 | |||||
144 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +43:27 | |||||
145 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:50 | |||||
146 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +43:52 | |||||
147 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +44:00 | |||||
148 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +44:04 | |||||
149 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +44:05 | |||||
150 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +44:11 | |||||
151 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +44:23 | |||||
152 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +44:29 | |||||
153 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +44:30 | |||||
154 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +44:43 | |||||
155 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +44:49 | |||||
156 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +45:07 | |||||
157 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +45:14 | |||||
158 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +45:27 | |||||
159 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +45:51 | |||||
160 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +46:08 | |||||
161 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +46:14 | |||||
162 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +46:30 | |||||
163 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +46:37 | |||||
164 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +46:59 | |||||
165 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +47:01 | |||||
166 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +47:19 | |||||
167 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +47:19 | |||||
168 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +47:21 | |||||
169 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:27 | |||||
170 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:27 | |||||
171 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +47:41 | |||||
172 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +47:42 | |||||
173 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +48:04 | |||||
174 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +48:43 | |||||
175 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +48:51 | |||||
176 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +49:00 | |||||
177 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +49:01 | |||||
178 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +49:06 | |||||
179 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +49:08 | |||||
180 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +50:01 | |||||
181 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +50:24 | |||||
182 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +50:53 | |||||
183 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +55:12 | |||||
184 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +55:54 | |||||
185 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +56:44 | |||||
186 | DALL'ANTONIA T. | 14 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +56:57 | |||||
187 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +57:52 | |||||
188 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:06:16 | |||||
189 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:07:01 | |||||
190 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +01:07:17 | |||||
191 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +01:09:37 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 15 | |||||
2 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
3 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 14 | |||||
4 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 12 | |||||
5 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
6 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
7 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
8 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |||||
9 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |||||
10 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
11 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
12 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
13 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
14 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
15 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
16 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
17 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
18 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |||||
19 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | 53 | |||||
2 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 40 | |||||
3 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 35 | |||||
4 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 26 | |||||
5 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 26 | |||||
6 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 26 | |||||
7 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
8 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | |||||
9 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |||||
10 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | 20 | |||||
11 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 18 | |||||
12 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 17 | |||||
13 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 17 | |||||
14 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 16 | |||||
15 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |||||
16 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | 14 | |||||
17 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |||||
18 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 12 | |||||
19 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 10 | |||||
20 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 10 | |||||
21 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |||||
22 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | |||||
23 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |||||
24 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 7 | |||||
25 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |||||
26 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
27 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |||||
28 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | |||||
29 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 5 | |||||
30 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 4 | |||||
31 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 3 | |||||
32 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | |||||
33 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 3 | |||||
34 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 2 | |||||
35 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |||||
36 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
37 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
38 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 2 | |||||
39 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
40 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 2 | |||||
41 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |||||
42 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |||||
43 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | 1 | |||||
44 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 11:54:58 | |||||
2 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13 | |||||
3 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +21 | |||||
4 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +10:20 | |||||
5 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +13:30 | |||||
6 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:24 | |||||
7 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +17:25 | |||||
8 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:09 | |||||
9 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:28 | |||||
10 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:37 | |||||
11 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:08 | |||||
12 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:22 | |||||
13 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +24:37 | |||||
14 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +26:29 | |||||
15 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +27:31 | |||||
16 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +28:56 | |||||
17 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +29:59 | |||||
18 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +31:17 | |||||
19 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +32:32 | |||||
20 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +34:54 | |||||
21 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +35:01 | |||||
22 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +37:26 | |||||
23 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +37:37 | |||||
24 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +38:00 | |||||
25 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +39:16 | |||||
26 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +39:34 | |||||
27 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +39:48 | |||||
28 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +40:08 | |||||
29 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +42:36 | |||||
30 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +43:42 | |||||
31 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +43:55 | |||||
32 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +44:01 | |||||
33 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +44:33 | |||||
34 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +44:39 | |||||
35 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +44:57 | |||||
36 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +45:41 | |||||
37 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +47:11 | |||||
38 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:17 | |||||
39 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +47:32 | |||||
40 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +47:54 | |||||
41 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +49:51 | |||||
42 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +50:14 | |||||
43 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +50:43 | |||||
44 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +55:44 | |||||
45 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:06:51 |
4^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 03:47:59 | 10 | |
2 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +22 | 06 | |
3 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +22 | 05 | |
4 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22 | 02 | |
5 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +22 | ||
6 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22 | ||
7 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +22 | 04 | |
8 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22 | ||
9 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +22 | ||
10 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +22 | ||
11 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +22 | ||
12 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +22 | ||
13 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +22 | ||
14 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +01:04 | ||
15 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:04 | 03 | |
16 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:04 | ||
17 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:04 | ||
18 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:04 | ||
19 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +01:04 | ||
20 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:04 | ||
21 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:04 | ||
22 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:04 | ||
23 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +01:04 | ||
24 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:22 | ||
25 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +02:24 | ||
26 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:24 | ||
27 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:46 | ||
28 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:56 | ||
29 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:56 | ||
30 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +02:56 | ||
31 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:22 | ||
32 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:22 | ||
33 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:22 | ||
34 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +04:22 | ||
35 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:56 | ||
36 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +04:56 | ||
37 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +05:25 | ||
38 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:25 | ||
39 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:25 | ||
40 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +05:25 | ||
41 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:25 | ||
42 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:27 | ||
43 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:27 | ||
44 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +08:27 | ||
45 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +08:34 | ||
46 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +08:34 | ||
47 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:21 | ||
48 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:15 | ||
49 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +13:15 | ||
50 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +13:15 | ||
51 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:15 | ||
52 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +13:15 | ||
53 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +13:15 | ||
54 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +13:15 | ||
55 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:15 | ||
56 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:15 | ||
57 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13:15 | 02 | |
58 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +17:21 | ||
59 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +17:21 | ||
60 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:21 | ||
61 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +17:21 | ||
62 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:21 | ||
63 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +17:21 | ||
64 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:21 | ||
65 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:21 | ||
66 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +17:21 | ||
67 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:21 | ||
68 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +17:21 | ||
69 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:21 | ||
70 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:23 | ||
71 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17:23 | ||
72 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17:23 | ||
73 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +17:23 | ||
74 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17:23 | ||
75 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +17:23 | ||
76 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:23 | ||
77 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:23 | ||
78 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:23 | ||
79 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:23 | ||
80 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +20:00 | ||
81 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +20:00 | ||
82 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:00 | ||
83 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +20:00 | ||
84 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:00 | ||
85 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +20:00 | ||
86 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:00 | ||
87 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +20:00 | ||
88 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:00 | ||
89 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:00 | ||
90 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +20:00 | ||
91 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +20:00 | ||
92 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:00 | ||
93 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +20:00 | ||
94 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +20:00 | ||
95 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +20:00 | ||
96 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +20:00 | ||
97 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +20:00 | ||
98 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:00 | ||
99 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:00 | ||
100 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +20:00 | ||
101 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:00 | ||
102 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20:00 | ||
103 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +20:00 | ||
104 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +20:00 | ||
105 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +20:00 | ||
106 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:00 | ||
107 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +20:00 | ||
108 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +20:00 | ||
109 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +20:00 | ||
110 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:00 | ||
111 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:00 | ||
112 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +20:00 | ||
113 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +20:00 | ||
114 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +20:00 | ||
115 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +20:00 | ||
116 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +20:00 | ||
117 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +20:00 | ||
118 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +20:00 | ||
119 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +20:00 | ||
120 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +20:00 | ||
121 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +20:00 | ||
122 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:00 | ||
123 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +20:00 | ||
124 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +20:00 | ||
125 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:00 | ||
126 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +20:00 | ||
127 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:00 | ||
128 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +20:00 | ||
129 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +20:00 | ||
130 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +20:00 | ||
131 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:00 | ||
132 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:00 | ||
133 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +20:00 | ||
134 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +20:00 | ||
135 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +20:00 | ||
136 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +20:00 | ||
137 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +20:00 | ||
138 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +20:00 | ||
139 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20:00 | ||
140 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +20:00 | ||
141 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +20:00 | ||
142 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:00 | ||
143 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +20:00 | ||
144 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:00 | ||
145 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +20:00 | ||
146 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +20:00 | ||
147 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:15 | ||
148 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +21:15 | ||
149 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:15 | ||
150 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +21:15 | ||
151 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +21:15 | ||
152 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +21:15 | ||
153 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:15 | ||
154 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +21:15 | ||
155 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:15 | ||
156 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +21:15 | ||
157 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +21:15 | ||
158 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +21:15 | ||
159 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +21:15 | ||
160 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:15 | ||
161 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +21:15 | ||
162 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:15 | ||
163 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +21:15 | ||
164 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:15 | ||
165 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:15 | ||
166 | DALL'ANTONIA T. | 14 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:15 | ||
167 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +21:15 | ||
168 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +21:15 | ||
169 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +21:15 | ||
170 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +21:15 | ||
171 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +21:15 | ||
172 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +21:15 | ||
173 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:15 | ||
174 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +21:15 | ||
175 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +21:15 | ||
176 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +21:15 | ||
177 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +21:15 | ||
178 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +21:15 | ||
179 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +21:15 | ||
180 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +21:15 | ||
181 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +21:15 | ||
182 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +21:15 | ||
183 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +21:15 | ||
184 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +21:15 | ||
185 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +23:01 | ||
186 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:01 | ||
187 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +23:01 | ||
188 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +23:01 | ||
189 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +23:01 | ||
190 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:01 | ||
191 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:38 | ||
RIT | MEERSMAN G. | 66 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | |||
RIT | WAGNER R. | 189 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 25 | ||
2 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 18 | ||
3 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 12 | ||
4 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | ||
5 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | ||
6 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
7 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | ||
9 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 2 | ||
10 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 7 | ||
2 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
3 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
4 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | ||
2 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
3 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 3 | ||
4 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
5 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 10 | ||
2 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
3 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | ||
4 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 2 | ||
5 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 7 | ||
2 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
3 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
4 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 7 | ||
2 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
3 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
4 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |