Giro d'Italia - 2014
giro_d_italia
Classifiche
5^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 16:05:54 | |||||
2 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02 | |||||
3 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +20 | |||||
4 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +22 | |||||
5 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28 | |||||
6 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +37 | |||||
7 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +56 | |||||
8 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:01 | |||||
9 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:15 | |||||
10 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:18 | |||||
11 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:22 | |||||
12 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:22 | |||||
13 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +01:24 | |||||
14 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +01:24 | |||||
15 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:46 | |||||
16 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:49 | |||||
17 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:12 | |||||
18 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:21 | |||||
19 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:27 | |||||
20 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +02:33 | |||||
21 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:36 | |||||
22 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +02:42 | |||||
23 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +03:02 | |||||
24 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:31 | |||||
25 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:44 | |||||
26 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:46 | |||||
27 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:49 | |||||
28 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:10 | |||||
29 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +06:01 | |||||
30 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +06:11 | |||||
31 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +09:54 | |||||
32 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:57 | |||||
33 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:30 | |||||
34 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:52 | |||||
35 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +15:04 | |||||
36 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +15:06 | |||||
37 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +15:29 | |||||
38 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +15:45 | |||||
39 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +16:01 | |||||
40 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:18 | |||||
41 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:10 | |||||
42 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +18:18 | |||||
43 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +18:24 | |||||
44 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:00 | |||||
45 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +19:40 | |||||
46 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +20:03 | |||||
47 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21:04 | |||||
48 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:37 | |||||
49 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +21:43 | |||||
50 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +22:26 | |||||
51 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:33 | |||||
52 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +22:45 | |||||
53 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +22:54 | |||||
54 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +23:02 | |||||
55 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +23:30 | |||||
56 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +24:09 | |||||
57 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +24:18 | |||||
58 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +24:22 | |||||
59 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:11 | |||||
60 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +25:23 | |||||
61 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +25:26 | |||||
62 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +27:30 | |||||
63 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +28:02 | |||||
64 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +28:23 | |||||
65 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +28:37 | |||||
66 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +29:44 | |||||
67 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31:01 | |||||
68 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +31:03 | |||||
69 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +31:27 | |||||
70 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +31:30 | |||||
71 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +31:39 | |||||
72 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +32:35 | |||||
73 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32:58 | |||||
74 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +33:10 | |||||
75 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +33:19 | |||||
76 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +33:32 | |||||
77 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +33:41 | |||||
78 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +34:41 | |||||
79 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34:59 | |||||
80 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +35:43 | |||||
81 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +36:01 | |||||
82 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +36:04 | |||||
83 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +36:36 | |||||
84 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +37:01 | |||||
85 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +37:11 | |||||
86 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +37:24 | |||||
87 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +38:19 | |||||
88 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +38:37 | |||||
89 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +38:43 | |||||
90 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +40:38 | |||||
91 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +40:50 | |||||
92 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +42:11 | |||||
93 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +42:17 | |||||
94 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +43:35 | |||||
95 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +43:57 | |||||
96 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +44:06 | |||||
97 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +44:48 | |||||
98 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +45:35 | |||||
99 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:57 | |||||
100 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:00 | |||||
101 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +46:12 | |||||
102 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +46:18 | |||||
103 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +47:11 | |||||
104 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +48:06 | |||||
105 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +48:16 | |||||
106 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +48:35 | |||||
107 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +49:01 | |||||
108 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +49:41 | |||||
109 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +50:43 | |||||
110 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +50:50 | |||||
111 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +50:55 | |||||
112 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +51:19 | |||||
113 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +51:43 | |||||
114 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +51:58 | |||||
115 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +52:05 | |||||
116 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +52:56 | |||||
117 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +53:25 | |||||
118 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +53:53 | |||||
119 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +53:59 | |||||
120 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +54:00 | |||||
121 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +54:02 | |||||
122 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +54:19 | |||||
123 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +54:31 | |||||
124 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +54:48 | |||||
125 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +55:11 | |||||
126 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +55:22 | |||||
127 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +55:29 | |||||
128 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +55:44 | |||||
129 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +55:47 | |||||
130 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +55:56 | |||||
131 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +56:01 | |||||
132 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +56:06 | |||||
133 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +56:32 | |||||
134 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +57:01 | |||||
135 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +57:02 | |||||
136 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +57:07 | |||||
137 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +57:09 | |||||
138 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +57:38 | |||||
139 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +57:44 | |||||
140 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +57:55 | |||||
141 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58:00 | |||||
142 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +58:01 | |||||
143 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +58:16 | |||||
144 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +58:33 | |||||
145 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +58:48 | |||||
146 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +59:04 | |||||
147 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +59:30 | |||||
148 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +59:37 | |||||
149 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +59:51 | |||||
150 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59:52 | |||||
151 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +01:00:13 | |||||
152 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:00:23 | |||||
153 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:00:32 | |||||
154 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:00:46 | |||||
155 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:01 | |||||
156 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:01:17 | |||||
157 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:01:36 | |||||
158 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:01:38 | |||||
159 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:01:46 | |||||
160 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:01:50 | |||||
161 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:01:51 | |||||
162 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:01:57 | |||||
163 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:02:09 | |||||
164 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:02:16 | |||||
165 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +01:02:28 | |||||
166 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:02:29 | |||||
167 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:02:33 | |||||
168 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:02:35 | |||||
169 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +01:03:13 | |||||
170 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:04:23 | |||||
171 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:04:47 | |||||
172 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:05:05 | |||||
173 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:05:09 | |||||
174 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:05:13 | |||||
175 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:05:13 | |||||
176 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:06:29 | |||||
177 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:06:37 | |||||
178 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:06:46 | |||||
179 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:06:54 | |||||
180 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +01:07:47 | |||||
181 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +01:08:10 | |||||
182 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:08:39 | |||||
183 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +01:12:47 | |||||
184 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:12:58 | |||||
185 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:13:40 | |||||
186 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +01:15:38 | |||||
187 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:24:02 | |||||
188 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:24:47 | |||||
189 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +01:25:03 | |||||
190 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +01:27:23 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 15 | |||||
2 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 15 | |||||
3 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
4 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 14 | |||||
5 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 12 | |||||
6 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 10 | |||||
7 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |||||
8 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |||||
9 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
10 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
11 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
12 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |||||
13 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 4 | |||||
14 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
15 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |||||
16 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
17 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
18 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
19 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
20 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
21 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
22 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
23 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
24 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
25 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
26 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |||||
27 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 | |||||
28 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | 53 | |||||
2 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 40 | |||||
3 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 35 | |||||
4 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 34 | |||||
5 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 26 | |||||
6 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 26 | |||||
7 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 26 | |||||
8 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
9 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | |||||
10 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 23 | |||||
11 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 21 | |||||
12 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |||||
13 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |||||
14 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | 20 | |||||
15 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 18 | |||||
16 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 17 | |||||
17 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 17 | |||||
18 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 16 | |||||
19 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |||||
20 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | 14 | |||||
21 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |||||
22 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 12 | |||||
23 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 10 | |||||
24 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 10 | |||||
25 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |||||
26 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 10 | |||||
27 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |||||
28 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |||||
29 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 7 | |||||
30 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |||||
31 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 7 | |||||
32 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 7 | |||||
33 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
34 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |||||
35 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |||||
36 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | |||||
37 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 5 | |||||
38 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
39 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 4 | |||||
40 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 3 | |||||
41 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | 3 | |||||
42 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 3 | |||||
43 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
44 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |||||
45 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
46 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 2 | |||||
47 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
48 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 2 | |||||
49 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |||||
50 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |||||
51 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | 1 | |||||
52 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16:05:56 | |||||
2 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +35 | |||||
3 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:13 | |||||
4 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +15:43 | |||||
5 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:16 | |||||
6 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +18:22 | |||||
7 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +19:38 | |||||
8 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +20:01 | |||||
9 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:35 | |||||
10 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:31 | |||||
11 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +30:59 | |||||
12 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +31:01 | |||||
13 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +33:30 | |||||
14 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +33:39 | |||||
15 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +34:39 | |||||
16 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +36:02 | |||||
17 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +37:22 | |||||
18 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +40:48 | |||||
19 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +43:33 | |||||
20 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +46:10 | |||||
21 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +46:16 | |||||
22 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +48:59 | |||||
23 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +49:39 | |||||
24 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +50:41 | |||||
25 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +53:58 | |||||
26 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +55:20 | |||||
27 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +55:27 | |||||
28 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +55:45 | |||||
29 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +55:54 | |||||
30 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +56:59 | |||||
31 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +57:42 | |||||
32 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +58:14 | |||||
33 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +59:35 | |||||
34 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:00:21 | |||||
35 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:01:36 | |||||
36 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:01:49 | |||||
37 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:01:55 | |||||
38 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:02:27 | |||||
39 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:02:33 | |||||
40 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:05:11 | |||||
41 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +01:07:45 | |||||
42 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +01:08:08 | |||||
43 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:08:37 | |||||
44 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:13:38 | |||||
45 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:24:45 |
5^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 04:09:18 | 13 | |
2 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +01:31 | 07 | |
3 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:31 | 04 | |
4 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:31 | ||
5 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +01:31 | ||
6 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:44 | ||
7 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:53 | ||
8 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +01:53 | ||
9 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:53 | ||
10 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:53 | ||
11 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:53 | ||
12 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:53 | ||
13 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +01:53 | ||
14 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:53 | ||
15 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:53 | ||
16 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:53 | ||
17 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:59 | ||
18 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:06 | ||
19 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:06 | ||
20 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +02:15 | ||
21 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:15 | ||
22 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:15 | ||
23 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:15 | ||
24 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +02:28 | ||
25 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +02:32 | ||
26 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +02:32 | ||
27 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:32 | ||
28 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:51 | ||
29 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:54 | ||
30 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:57 | ||
31 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:03 | ||
32 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:03 | ||
33 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +03:03 | ||
34 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:03 | ||
35 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:03 | ||
36 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +03:53 | ||
37 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +03:53 | ||
38 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:53 | ||
39 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +03:53 | ||
40 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:53 | ||
41 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +03:53 | ||
42 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:09 | ||
43 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:09 | ||
44 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:09 | ||
45 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:12 | ||
46 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +04:17 | ||
47 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:07 | 02 | |
48 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +05:10 | ||
49 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:10 | ||
50 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:10 | ||
51 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:10 | ||
52 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +05:10 | ||
53 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:10 | ||
54 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +05:10 | ||
55 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +05:46 | ||
56 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +05:47 | ||
57 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +05:55 | ||
58 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:23 | ||
59 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +06:23 | ||
60 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:23 | ||
61 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +07:12 | ||
62 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:12 | 06 | |
63 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +08:05 | ||
64 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +09:36 | ||
65 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09:36 | ||
66 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +09:36 | ||
67 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +09:36 | ||
68 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:36 | ||
69 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +09:36 | ||
70 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09:42 | ||
71 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +09:42 | ||
72 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09:50 | ||
73 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +09:50 | ||
74 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:28 | ||
75 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +10:33 | ||
76 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +10:33 | ||
77 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:33 | ||
78 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:00 | ||
79 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:00 | ||
80 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:01 | ||
81 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:58 | ||
82 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +12:58 | ||
83 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +13:02 | ||
84 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +13:02 | ||
85 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:02 | ||
86 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:02 | ||
87 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +13:02 | ||
88 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +13:02 | ||
89 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +13:02 | ||
90 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +13:02 | ||
91 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +13:02 | ||
92 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +13:02 | ||
93 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +13:02 | ||
94 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +13:02 | ||
95 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:02 | ||
96 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +13:02 | ||
97 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +13:02 | ||
98 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +13:02 | ||
99 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:41 | ||
100 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +13:41 | ||
101 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +14:29 | ||
102 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +16:18 | ||
103 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +16:18 | ||
104 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +16:18 | ||
105 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +16:35 | ||
106 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +16:35 | ||
107 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:35 | ||
108 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:51 | ||
109 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +17:51 | ||
110 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:51 | ||
111 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:51 | ||
112 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +17:51 | ||
113 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:51 | ||
114 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:51 | ||
115 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +17:51 | ||
116 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:51 | ||
117 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:51 | ||
118 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +17:51 | ||
119 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +17:51 | ||
120 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +17:51 | ||
121 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +17:51 | ||
122 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +17:51 | ||
123 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:51 | ||
124 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +17:51 | ||
125 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17:51 | ||
126 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +17:51 | ||
127 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:51 | ||
128 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +18:11 | ||
129 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +19:34 | ||
130 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +19:34 | ||
131 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:34 | ||
132 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +19:34 | ||
133 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +19:34 | ||
134 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:34 | ||
135 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:34 | ||
136 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:34 | ||
137 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:34 | ||
138 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:34 | ||
139 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:34 | ||
140 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:34 | ||
141 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:34 | ||
142 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19:34 | ||
143 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:34 | ||
144 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:34 | ||
145 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:34 | ||
146 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +19:34 | ||
147 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:34 | ||
148 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:34 | ||
149 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +19:34 | ||
150 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:34 | ||
151 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +19:34 | ||
152 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:34 | ||
153 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +19:34 | ||
154 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:34 | ||
155 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:34 | ||
156 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:34 | ||
157 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:34 | ||
158 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:34 | ||
159 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:34 | ||
160 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +19:34 | ||
161 | COLLI D. | 124 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:34 | ||
162 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:34 | ||
163 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19:34 | ||
164 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +19:34 | ||
165 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19:34 | ||
166 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19:34 | ||
167 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:34 | ||
168 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:34 | ||
169 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:34 | ||
170 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +19:34 | ||
171 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +19:34 | ||
172 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:34 | ||
173 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +19:34 | ||
174 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +19:34 | ||
175 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +19:34 | ||
176 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:34 | ||
177 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +19:34 | ||
178 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +19:34 | ||
179 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +19:34 | ||
180 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +19:34 | ||
181 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +19:34 | ||
182 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:34 | ||
183 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:34 | ||
184 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:34 | ||
185 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:34 | ||
186 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:34 | ||
187 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:34 | ||
188 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:34 | ||
189 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:11 | ||
190 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +21:11 | ||
OTL | DALL'ANTONIA T. | 14 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 25 | ||
2 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 18 | ||
3 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | ||
4 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 8 | ||
5 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 6 | ||
6 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
7 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | 3 | ||
9 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
10 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | ||
2 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | ||
3 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 2 | ||
4 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | ||
2 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 6 | ||
3 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 3 | ||
4 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
5 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | ||
2 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
3 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 3 | ||
4 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 2 | ||
5 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 15 | ||
2 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 8 | ||
3 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 4 | ||
5 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
6 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |