Giro d'Italia - 2014
giro_d_italia
Classifiche
8^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 32:40:07 | |||||
2 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04 | |||||
3 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +22 | |||||
4 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +30 | |||||
5 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +42 | |||||
6 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:00 | |||||
7 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16 | |||||
8 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:24 | |||||
9 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:34 | |||||
10 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:38 | |||||
11 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +01:44 | |||||
12 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:09 | |||||
13 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +02:15 | |||||
14 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:24 | |||||
15 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +02:32 | |||||
16 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:47 | |||||
17 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:14 | |||||
18 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +03:55 | |||||
19 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:45 | |||||
20 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:01 | |||||
21 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +06:39 | |||||
22 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +06:49 | |||||
23 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +07:50 | |||||
24 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +10:24 | |||||
25 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +11:21 | |||||
26 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:51 | |||||
27 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:52 | |||||
28 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:53 | |||||
29 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +14:58 | |||||
30 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +14:58 | |||||
31 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +15:52 | |||||
32 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +16:07 | |||||
33 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:14 | |||||
34 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:29 | |||||
35 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +20:31 | |||||
36 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21:21 | |||||
37 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +21:26 | |||||
38 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:01 | |||||
39 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:40 | |||||
40 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +24:52 | |||||
41 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +27:34 | |||||
42 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +29:53 | |||||
43 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +30:24 | |||||
44 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +31:31 | |||||
45 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +33:15 | |||||
46 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +33:29 | |||||
47 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +33:30 | |||||
48 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +34:40 | |||||
49 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +35:22 | |||||
50 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +36:00 | |||||
51 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +36:39 | |||||
52 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +36:40 | |||||
53 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +36:47 | |||||
54 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +36:53 | |||||
55 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +37:12 | |||||
56 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +37:50 | |||||
57 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +38:02 | |||||
58 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38:19 | |||||
59 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:31 | |||||
60 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +38:41 | |||||
61 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +38:59 | |||||
62 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +39:15 | |||||
63 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +39:51 | |||||
64 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +40:50 | |||||
65 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41:48 | |||||
66 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +42:42 | |||||
67 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +44:59 | |||||
68 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +45:02 | |||||
69 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +46:18 | |||||
70 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +46:25 | |||||
71 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +46:31 | |||||
72 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:43 | |||||
73 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +46:51 | |||||
74 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +47:25 | |||||
75 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +48:22 | |||||
76 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +49:24 | |||||
77 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +49:48 | |||||
78 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51:53 | |||||
79 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +52:02 | |||||
80 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +54:27 | |||||
81 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +55:02 | |||||
82 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +55:53 | |||||
83 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +56:16 | |||||
84 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +57:33 | |||||
85 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +57:51 | |||||
86 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +58:30 | |||||
87 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +58:43 | |||||
88 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +58:57 | |||||
89 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +59:02 | |||||
90 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +59:31 | |||||
91 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:00:37 | |||||
92 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +01:02:21 | |||||
93 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +01:02:40 | |||||
94 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:06:01 | |||||
95 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:06:33 | |||||
96 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:06:38 | |||||
97 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:10:43 | |||||
98 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:10:45 | |||||
99 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:13:56 | |||||
100 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:14:12 | |||||
101 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:14:28 | |||||
102 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:14:29 | |||||
103 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:14:44 | |||||
104 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +01:14:56 | |||||
105 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +01:15:57 | |||||
106 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:16:10 | |||||
107 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:16:39 | |||||
108 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:17:06 | |||||
109 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:17:19 | |||||
110 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:17:23 | |||||
111 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:17:47 | |||||
112 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:18:12 | |||||
113 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:18:52 | |||||
114 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +01:19:48 | |||||
115 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +01:20:19 | |||||
116 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20:52 | |||||
117 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:21:09 | |||||
118 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:21:09 | |||||
119 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:21:40 | |||||
120 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +01:21:54 | |||||
121 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:21:57 | |||||
122 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:22:01 | |||||
123 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:22:12 | |||||
124 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +01:23:37 | |||||
125 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:23:37 | |||||
126 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:23:58 | |||||
127 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:24:03 | |||||
128 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:24:39 | |||||
129 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:25:45 | |||||
130 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +01:25:47 | |||||
131 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:25:49 | |||||
132 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:25:54 | |||||
133 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +01:25:59 | |||||
134 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:25:59 | |||||
135 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:26:34 | |||||
136 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +01:27:03 | |||||
137 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:27:06 | |||||
138 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:27:37 | |||||
139 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:27:42 | |||||
140 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:29:06 | |||||
141 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:29:34 | |||||
142 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +01:29:37 | |||||
143 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:30:11 | |||||
144 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:30:17 | |||||
145 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:30:28 | |||||
146 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:30:34 | |||||
147 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:31:11 | |||||
148 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +01:32:07 | |||||
149 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:32:07 | |||||
150 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:32:08 | |||||
151 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:32:50 | |||||
152 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +01:33:01 | |||||
153 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:33:17 | |||||
154 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:33:40 | |||||
155 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:35:25 | |||||
156 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:36:24 | |||||
157 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:37:00 | |||||
158 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:37:18 | |||||
159 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:39:34 | |||||
160 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:40:05 | |||||
161 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:40:11 | |||||
162 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:22 | |||||
163 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:40:43 | |||||
164 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:41:35 | |||||
165 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +01:41:56 | |||||
166 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:42:07 | |||||
167 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:42:26 | |||||
168 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:42:39 | |||||
169 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +01:42:53 | |||||
170 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +01:44:56 | |||||
171 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:45:13 | |||||
172 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:46:02 | |||||
173 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:46:40 | |||||
174 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +01:47:53 | |||||
175 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:48:28 | |||||
176 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:48:48 | |||||
177 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:53:05 | |||||
178 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:53:31 | |||||
179 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +01:54:23 | |||||
180 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:57:25 | |||||
181 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:59:02 | |||||
182 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:59:20 | |||||
183 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:59:55 | |||||
184 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +02:02:15 | |||||
185 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:04:51 | |||||
186 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +02:05:26 | |||||
187 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:12:14 | |||||
188 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +02:15:39 | |||||
189 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:17:00 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 39 | |||||
2 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 19 | |||||
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 15 | |||||
4 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 15 | |||||
5 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 15 | |||||
6 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | |||||
7 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
8 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 14 | |||||
9 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | 12 | |||||
10 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 12 | |||||
11 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |||||
12 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 10 | |||||
13 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 10 | |||||
14 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |||||
15 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 6 | |||||
16 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
17 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
18 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |||||
19 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
20 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |||||
21 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
22 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |||||
23 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |||||
24 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
25 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |||||
26 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
27 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 2 | |||||
28 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
29 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 2 | |||||
30 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
31 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
32 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
33 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
34 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
35 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |||||
36 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 | |||||
37 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 | |||||
38 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 | |||||
39 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 | |||||
40 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | 78 | |||||
2 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 75 | |||||
3 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 60 | |||||
4 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 50 | |||||
5 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 47 | |||||
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 40 | |||||
7 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 40 | |||||
8 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 37 | |||||
9 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | 36 | |||||
10 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | 35 | |||||
11 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 34 | |||||
12 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 32 | |||||
13 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |||||
14 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 29 | |||||
15 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28 | |||||
16 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 27 | |||||
17 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 26 | |||||
18 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | 26 | |||||
19 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 26 | |||||
20 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
21 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
22 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 24 | |||||
23 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 24 | |||||
24 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 23 | |||||
25 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 22 | |||||
26 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 22 | |||||
27 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |||||
28 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 20 | |||||
29 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |||||
30 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | 20 | |||||
31 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 19 | |||||
32 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 17 | |||||
33 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17 | |||||
34 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 17 | |||||
35 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 16 | |||||
36 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 16 | |||||
37 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | |||||
38 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |||||
39 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 14 | |||||
40 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 13 | |||||
41 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 12 | |||||
42 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | |||||
43 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 12 | |||||
44 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | 11 | |||||
45 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |||||
46 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 10 | |||||
47 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |||||
48 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | 9 | |||||
49 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |||||
50 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |||||
51 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |||||
52 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 7 | |||||
53 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
54 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 6 | |||||
55 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |||||
56 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 6 | |||||
57 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | |||||
58 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 5 | |||||
59 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 4 | |||||
60 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
61 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 4 | |||||
62 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | 4 | |||||
63 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | 4 | |||||
64 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 3 | |||||
65 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | |||||
66 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | 3 | |||||
67 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |||||
68 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |||||
69 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
70 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |||||
71 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 2 | |||||
72 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
73 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 2 | |||||
74 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 2 | |||||
75 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |||||
76 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |||||
77 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |||||
78 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 | |||||
79 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 1 | |||||
80 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 32:40:11 | |||||
2 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +02:11 | |||||
3 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +07:46 | |||||
4 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:25 | |||||
5 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +21:57 | |||||
6 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +31:27 | |||||
7 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +36:35 | |||||
8 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +38:37 | |||||
9 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +38:55 | |||||
10 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +39:11 | |||||
11 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41:44 | |||||
12 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +46:21 | |||||
13 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +49:20 | |||||
14 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51:49 | |||||
15 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +51:58 | |||||
16 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +57:29 | |||||
17 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +58:39 | |||||
18 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +58:53 | |||||
19 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +59:27 | |||||
20 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:00:33 | |||||
21 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:10:39 | |||||
22 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:14:25 | |||||
23 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:14:40 | |||||
24 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:18:08 | |||||
25 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:18:48 | |||||
26 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:22:08 | |||||
27 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:25:45 | |||||
28 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:25:50 | |||||
29 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:29:02 | |||||
30 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:30:24 | |||||
31 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:32:03 | |||||
32 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:32:46 | |||||
33 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:39:30 | |||||
34 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:40:01 | |||||
35 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:18 | |||||
36 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:40:39 | |||||
37 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:42:22 | |||||
38 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +01:42:49 | |||||
39 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:45:09 | |||||
40 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:48:24 | |||||
41 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:48:44 | |||||
42 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +01:54:19 | |||||
43 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:57:21 | |||||
44 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:59:16 | |||||
45 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:16:56 |
8^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04:51:34 | 10 | |
2 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +20 | 06 | |
3 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +31 | 04 | |
4 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +35 | ||
5 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +35 | 02 | |
6 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +35 | ||
7 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +35 | ||
8 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +35 | ||
9 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +45 | ||
10 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +45 | ||
11 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +45 | ||
12 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | ||
13 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53 | ||
14 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +53 | ||
15 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53 | ||
16 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +53 | ||
17 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:11 | ||
18 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:11 | ||
19 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:11 | ||
20 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +01:11 | ||
21 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:33 | ||
22 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +01:41 | ||
23 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +01:55 | ||
24 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:57 | 02 | |
25 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:03 | 03 | |
26 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +02:18 | ||
27 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:30 | ||
28 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +02:46 | ||
29 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:14 | ||
30 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:32 | ||
31 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:32 | ||
32 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +05:00 | ||
33 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:47 | ||
34 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +05:58 | ||
35 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +06:49 | ||
36 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +06:49 | ||
37 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:49 | 01 | |
38 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +07:46 | ||
39 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +07:46 | ||
40 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +07:57 | ||
41 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +08:00 | ||
42 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:40 | ||
43 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +08:40 | ||
44 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +08:40 | 01 | |
45 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +09:19 | ||
46 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +09:53 | ||
47 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +09:53 | ||
48 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +09:53 | ||
49 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09:53 | ||
50 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +09:53 | ||
51 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:53 | ||
52 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +09:53 | ||
53 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +09:53 | ||
54 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:53 | ||
55 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +09:53 | ||
56 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:53 | ||
57 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +09:53 | ||
58 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:23 | ||
59 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +11:38 | ||
60 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:42 | ||
61 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +12:18 | ||
62 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:58 | ||
63 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:58 | ||
64 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +12:58 | ||
65 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:58 | ||
66 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +12:58 | ||
67 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +12:58 | ||
68 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +12:58 | ||
69 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +12:58 | ||
70 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +12:58 | ||
71 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:58 | ||
72 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:58 | ||
73 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +12:58 | ||
74 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:58 | ||
75 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:58 | ||
76 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +13:43 | ||
77 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +13:43 | ||
78 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:43 | ||
79 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:43 | ||
80 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +13:43 | ||
81 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:19 | ||
82 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:19 | ||
83 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:19 | ||
84 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:19 | ||
85 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:19 | ||
86 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:19 | ||
87 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:19 | ||
88 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:19 | ||
89 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:19 | ||
90 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:19 | ||
91 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:19 | ||
92 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +17:19 | ||
93 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:19 | ||
94 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:19 | ||
95 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17:19 | ||
96 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:19 | ||
97 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:48 | ||
98 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +19:48 | ||
99 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +19:48 | ||
100 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:48 | ||
101 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:48 | ||
102 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +19:48 | ||
103 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:48 | ||
104 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +19:48 | ||
105 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:48 | ||
106 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +19:48 | ||
107 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:48 | ||
108 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:48 | ||
109 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +19:48 | ||
110 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +19:48 | ||
111 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19:48 | ||
112 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:48 | ||
113 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +19:48 | ||
114 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19:48 | ||
115 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +19:48 | ||
116 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:48 | ||
117 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +19:48 | ||
118 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:48 | ||
119 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:48 | ||
120 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +19:48 | ||
121 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:48 | ||
122 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +19:48 | ||
123 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +19:48 | ||
124 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +19:48 | ||
125 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:48 | ||
126 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:48 | ||
127 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:48 | ||
128 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +19:48 | ||
129 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:48 | ||
130 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +19:48 | ||
131 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +19:48 | ||
132 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19:48 | ||
133 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:48 | ||
134 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +19:48 | ||
135 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +19:48 | ||
136 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:48 | ||
137 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:48 | ||
138 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +19:48 | ||
139 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:48 | ||
140 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:48 | ||
141 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19:48 | ||
142 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19:48 | ||
143 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19:48 | ||
144 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:48 | ||
145 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +19:48 | ||
146 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +19:48 | ||
147 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +19:48 | ||
148 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +19:48 | ||
149 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +19:48 | ||
150 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:48 | ||
151 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +19:48 | ||
152 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +22:02 | ||
153 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +22:02 | ||
154 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +23:10 | ||
155 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +23:10 | ||
156 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +24:07 | ||
157 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +24:07 | ||
158 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +24:07 | ||
159 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +28:17 | 03 | |
160 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28:17 | ||
161 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +28:17 | ||
162 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:17 | ||
163 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +28:17 | ||
164 | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +28:17 | ||
165 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +28:17 | ||
166 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +28:17 | ||
167 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +28:17 | ||
168 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +28:17 | ||
169 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:17 | ||
170 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +28:17 | ||
171 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +28:17 | ||
172 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +28:17 | ||
173 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +28:17 | ||
174 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +28:17 | ||
175 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +28:17 | ||
176 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +28:17 | ||
177 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +28:17 | ||
178 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +28:17 | ||
179 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +28:17 | ||
180 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +28:17 | ||
181 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +28:17 | ||
182 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +28:17 | ||
183 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +28:17 | ||
184 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +28:17 | ||
185 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +28:17 | ||
186 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +30:02 | ||
187 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +36:58 | ||
188 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +36:58 | ||
189 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +36:58 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | ||
3 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | 9 | ||
4 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
5 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 6 | ||
6 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 5 | ||
7 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 4 | ||
8 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | ||
9 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | ||
10 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | ||
2 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 4 | ||
3 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 15 | ||
2 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
3 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
4 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 2 | ||
6 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
2 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 4 | ||
3 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 | ||
2 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18 | ||
3 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | 12 | ||
4 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | ||
5 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 6 | ||
6 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
7 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 2 | ||
8 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |