Giro d'Italia - 2014
giro_d_italia
Classifiche
9^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 38:31:35 | |||||
2 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03 | |||||
3 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +22 | |||||
4 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +46 | |||||
5 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:16 | |||||
6 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:46 | |||||
7 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:02 | |||||
8 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:10 | |||||
9 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:20 | |||||
10 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:24 | |||||
11 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +02:30 | |||||
12 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:55 | |||||
13 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:01 | |||||
14 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +03:10 | |||||
15 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +03:18 | |||||
16 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:33 | |||||
17 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:00 | |||||
18 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:09 | |||||
19 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +04:41 | |||||
20 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:47 | |||||
21 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +06:16 | |||||
22 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +07:25 | |||||
23 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:39 | |||||
24 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +11:10 | |||||
25 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:46 | |||||
26 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:37 | |||||
27 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:38 | |||||
28 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +15:44 | |||||
29 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +18:00 | |||||
30 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +18:32 | |||||
31 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:15 | |||||
32 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:47 | |||||
33 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +21:17 | |||||
34 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +21:22 | |||||
35 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +22:12 | |||||
36 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:47 | |||||
37 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +25:02 | |||||
38 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:03 | |||||
39 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +30:57 | |||||
40 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +32:49 | |||||
41 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +34:15 | |||||
42 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +36:08 | |||||
43 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +37:05 | |||||
44 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +37:37 | |||||
45 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +37:58 | |||||
46 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +38:24 | |||||
47 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +38:37 | |||||
48 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +40:01 | |||||
49 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41:06 | |||||
50 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41:13 | |||||
51 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +42:08 | |||||
52 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +42:44 | |||||
53 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:15 | |||||
54 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +44:06 | |||||
55 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +44:35 | |||||
56 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +45:07 | |||||
57 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +46:04 | |||||
58 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +47:02 | |||||
59 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +47:37 | |||||
60 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +47:40 | |||||
61 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +48:45 | |||||
62 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +48:54 | |||||
63 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +48:56 | |||||
64 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +49:11 | |||||
65 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +50:19 | |||||
66 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +50:25 | |||||
67 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +51:22 | |||||
68 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51:29 | |||||
69 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +56:29 | |||||
70 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +56:52 | |||||
71 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +57:29 | |||||
72 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +58:33 | |||||
73 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +58:34 | |||||
74 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:00:17 | |||||
75 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:00:43 | |||||
76 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:23 | |||||
77 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:02:36 | |||||
78 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:02:56 | |||||
79 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:03:39 | |||||
80 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:04:32 | |||||
81 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:04:34 | |||||
82 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:05:18 | |||||
83 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:05:25 | |||||
84 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:07:44 | |||||
85 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:08:47 | |||||
86 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:09:01 | |||||
87 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +01:09:25 | |||||
88 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +01:09:48 | |||||
89 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:11:13 | |||||
90 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:11:17 | |||||
91 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +01:11:21 | |||||
92 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:11:23 | |||||
93 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:13:17 | |||||
94 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:15:04 | |||||
95 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:15:15 | |||||
96 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +01:15:42 | |||||
97 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +01:15:53 | |||||
98 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:16:47 | |||||
99 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:19:33 | |||||
100 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:20:05 | |||||
101 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:20:16 | |||||
102 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:21:01 | |||||
103 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:24:17 | |||||
104 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:24:32 | |||||
105 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:25:40 | |||||
106 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:26:56 | |||||
107 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:27:44 | |||||
108 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +01:28:14 | |||||
109 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:30:51 | |||||
110 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:30:55 | |||||
111 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:40 | |||||
112 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:31:44 | |||||
113 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:32:24 | |||||
114 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +01:32:34 | |||||
115 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:32:38 | |||||
116 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +01:32:53 | |||||
117 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:33:10 | |||||
118 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +01:33:41 | |||||
119 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:34:02 | |||||
120 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:34:43 | |||||
121 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +01:35:26 | |||||
122 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:35:29 | |||||
123 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:35:33 | |||||
124 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +01:35:51 | |||||
125 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +01:36:03 | |||||
126 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:37:46 | |||||
127 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:38:05 | |||||
128 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:38:11 | |||||
129 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:39:08 | |||||
130 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:39:21 | |||||
131 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:39:26 | |||||
132 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:40:33 | |||||
133 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +01:40:35 | |||||
134 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:40:54 | |||||
135 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:41:35 | |||||
136 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +01:41:40 | |||||
137 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:42:38 | |||||
138 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:42:41 | |||||
139 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +01:43:19 | |||||
140 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:43:49 | |||||
141 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:43:54 | |||||
142 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:44:23 | |||||
143 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:44:43 | |||||
144 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:45:05 | |||||
145 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:46:48 | |||||
146 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:47:07 | |||||
147 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:48:44 | |||||
148 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:48:57 | |||||
149 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:50:13 | |||||
150 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:50:22 | |||||
151 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:50:32 | |||||
152 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:50:50 | |||||
153 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:52:19 | |||||
154 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:53:13 | |||||
155 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:53:19 | |||||
156 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +01:54:52 | |||||
157 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:56:25 | |||||
158 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +01:56:25 | |||||
159 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:57:01 | |||||
160 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:57:39 | |||||
161 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:58:31 | |||||
162 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +01:58:52 | |||||
163 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:59:03 | |||||
164 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:59:09 | |||||
165 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:02:19 | |||||
166 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:02:56 | |||||
167 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:03:07 | |||||
168 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:05:11 | |||||
169 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:05:24 | |||||
170 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +02:07:41 | |||||
171 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +02:07:58 | |||||
172 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:08:47 | |||||
173 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:09:25 | |||||
174 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +02:10:38 | |||||
175 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:11:13 | |||||
176 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:11:17 | |||||
177 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:11:33 | |||||
178 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:15:50 | |||||
179 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:16:16 | |||||
180 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:16:16 | |||||
181 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +02:16:51 | |||||
182 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +02:17:08 | |||||
183 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:20:10 | |||||
184 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:21:47 | |||||
185 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +02:25:00 | |||||
186 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +02:28:11 | |||||
187 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:34:59 | |||||
188 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +02:38:24 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 50 | |||||
2 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 39 | |||||
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 37 | |||||
4 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 33 | |||||
5 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 23 | |||||
6 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 19 | |||||
7 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 15 | |||||
8 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 15 | |||||
9 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 15 | |||||
10 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | |||||
11 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
12 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 14 | |||||
13 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 12 | |||||
14 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | 12 | |||||
15 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 12 | |||||
16 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |||||
17 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 10 | |||||
18 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |||||
19 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 10 | |||||
20 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |||||
21 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 7 | |||||
22 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 6 | |||||
23 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |||||
24 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
25 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | |||||
26 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
27 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |||||
28 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
29 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |||||
30 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |||||
31 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
32 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 2 | |||||
33 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 2 | |||||
34 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | |||||
35 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
36 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
37 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 1 | |||||
38 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
39 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
40 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 | |||||
41 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |||||
42 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 | |||||
43 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 | |||||
44 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 | |||||
45 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | 78 | |||||
2 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 75 | |||||
3 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 60 | |||||
4 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 50 | |||||
5 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 47 | |||||
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 40 | |||||
7 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 40 | |||||
8 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 37 | |||||
9 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 37 | |||||
10 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | 36 | |||||
11 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | 35 | |||||
12 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 34 | |||||
13 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 32 | |||||
14 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 31 | |||||
15 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |||||
16 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 29 | |||||
17 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 29 | |||||
18 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 27 | |||||
19 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 26 | |||||
20 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 26 | |||||
21 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | 26 | |||||
22 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 26 | |||||
23 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
24 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 25 | |||||
25 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 24 | |||||
26 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 24 | |||||
27 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 23 | |||||
28 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 22 | |||||
29 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 22 | |||||
30 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |||||
31 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 20 | |||||
32 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |||||
33 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | 20 | |||||
34 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 19 | |||||
35 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17 | |||||
36 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 17 | |||||
37 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 16 | |||||
38 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 16 | |||||
39 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | |||||
40 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 15 | |||||
41 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
42 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |||||
43 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 14 | |||||
44 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 13 | |||||
45 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 13 | |||||
46 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | 12 | |||||
47 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 12 | |||||
48 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 11 | |||||
49 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | 11 | |||||
50 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |||||
51 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 10 | |||||
52 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 10 | |||||
53 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | 9 | |||||
54 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |||||
55 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |||||
56 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | 7 | |||||
57 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 7 | |||||
58 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |||||
59 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
60 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 6 | |||||
61 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |||||
62 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 6 | |||||
63 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 5 | |||||
64 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | |||||
65 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 5 | |||||
66 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 4 | |||||
67 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
68 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 4 | |||||
69 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | 4 | |||||
70 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | 4 | |||||
71 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 3 | |||||
72 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 3 | |||||
73 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | 3 | |||||
74 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |||||
75 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 2 | |||||
76 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
77 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |||||
78 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 2 | |||||
79 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
80 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 2 | |||||
81 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 2 | |||||
82 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |||||
83 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |||||
84 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 | |||||
85 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 1 | |||||
86 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 1 | |||||
87 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 38:31:38 | |||||
2 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +02:58 | |||||
3 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +20:12 | |||||
4 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +21:19 | |||||
5 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +22:44 | |||||
6 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +30:54 | |||||
7 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +39:58 | |||||
8 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +41:10 | |||||
9 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +47:37 | |||||
10 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +48:42 | |||||
11 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +48:51 | |||||
12 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +56:26 | |||||
13 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:00:14 | |||||
14 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:00:40 | |||||
15 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:01:20 | |||||
16 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:02:53 | |||||
17 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:05:22 | |||||
18 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:08:44 | |||||
19 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:08:58 | |||||
20 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:11:10 | |||||
21 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:15:12 | |||||
22 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +01:16:44 | |||||
23 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:37 | |||||
24 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:31:41 | |||||
25 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:32:21 | |||||
26 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:38:08 | |||||
27 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:39:05 | |||||
28 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:39:18 | |||||
29 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:39:23 | |||||
30 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:42:35 | |||||
31 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:45:02 | |||||
32 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:53:10 | |||||
33 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +01:56:22 | |||||
34 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:56:58 | |||||
35 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:57:36 | |||||
36 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +02:02:16 | |||||
37 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:03:04 | |||||
38 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +02:05:08 | |||||
39 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +02:07:55 | |||||
40 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:11:10 | |||||
41 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:11:30 | |||||
42 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:16:13 | |||||
43 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +02:17:05 | |||||
44 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:20:07 |
9^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 05:50:31 | 10 | |
2 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21 | 06 | |
3 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23 | 05 | |
4 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +23 | 02 | |
5 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23 | 01 | |
6 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23 | ||
7 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +23 | 03 | |
8 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +23 | ||
9 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +27 | 03 | |
10 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +56 | ||
11 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +57 | ||
12 | PORTE R. | 191 | TEAM SKY | +57 | ||
13 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:01 | ||
14 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:43 | ||
15 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:43 | ||
16 | MATTHEWS M. | 131 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +01:43 | ||
17 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:43 | ||
18 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:43 | ||
19 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:43 | ||
20 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:43 | ||
21 | BARBIN E. | 32 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:43 | ||
22 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:43 | ||
23 | CUNEGO D. | 121 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +01:43 | ||
24 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:43 | ||
25 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:43 | ||
26 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:43 | ||
27 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:43 | ||
28 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +01:43 | ||
29 | REICHENBACH S. | 88 | IAM CYCLING | +01:43 | ||
30 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:43 | ||
31 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +01:43 | ||
32 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +01:43 | ||
33 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +01:43 | ||
34 | CLEMENT S. | 83 | IAM CYCLING | +01:43 | ||
35 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +01:43 | ||
36 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +01:43 | ||
37 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +01:43 | ||
38 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:43 | ||
39 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +01:43 | ||
40 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:43 | ||
41 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:43 | ||
42 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:43 | ||
43 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:43 | ||
44 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:43 | ||
45 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:43 | ||
46 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +01:43 | ||
47 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:43 | ||
48 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:20 | ||
49 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +03:22 | ||
50 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +03:22 | ||
51 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:22 | ||
52 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:22 | ||
53 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:22 | ||
54 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:22 | ||
55 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +03:22 | ||
56 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +05:19 | ||
57 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:19 | ||
58 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:01 | ||
59 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +07:01 | ||
60 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:01 | ||
61 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +07:01 | ||
62 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:01 | ||
63 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +07:01 | ||
64 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +07:01 | ||
65 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +07:01 | ||
66 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +07:01 | ||
67 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:01 | ||
68 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:01 | ||
69 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +09:23 | ||
70 | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST | +09:23 | ||
71 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +09:38 | ||
72 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +09:38 | ||
73 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09:38 | ||
74 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +09:38 | 02 | |
75 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +10:27 | ||
76 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +10:27 | ||
77 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +11:01 | ||
78 | KUENG S. | 47 | BMC RACING TEAM | +11:01 | ||
79 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +11:01 | ||
80 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +11:01 | ||
81 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +11:01 | ||
82 | DANIELSON T. | 155 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +11:01 | ||
83 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +11:01 | ||
84 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +11:01 | ||
85 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:01 | ||
86 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +11:01 | ||
87 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +11:01 | ||
88 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +11:01 | ||
89 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13:12 | ||
90 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +13:12 | ||
91 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:12 | ||
92 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +13:12 | ||
93 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +13:12 | ||
94 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +13:12 | ||
95 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +13:12 | ||
96 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +13:12 | ||
97 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:07 | ||
98 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:29 | ||
99 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +14:29 | ||
100 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +14:29 | ||
101 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +14:29 | ||
102 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +14:29 | ||
103 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +14:29 | ||
104 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +14:29 | ||
105 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +14:29 | ||
106 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +14:29 | ||
107 | BOONEN T. | 62 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +14:29 | ||
108 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +14:29 | ||
109 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +14:29 | ||
110 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +14:29 | ||
111 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +14:29 | ||
112 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +14:29 | ||
113 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +14:29 | ||
114 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:29 | ||
115 | GERRANS S. | 136 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +14:29 | ||
116 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +14:29 | ||
117 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:29 | ||
118 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +14:29 | ||
119 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +14:29 | ||
120 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +14:29 | ||
121 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +14:29 | ||
122 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:29 | ||
123 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +14:29 | ||
124 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +14:29 | ||
125 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:29 | ||
126 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:29 | ||
127 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:29 | ||
128 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +14:29 | ||
129 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +14:29 | ||
130 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +14:29 | ||
131 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +14:29 | ||
132 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +14:29 | ||
133 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +14:37 | ||
134 | PINEAU J. | 87 | IAM CYCLING | +17:53 | ||
135 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +17:53 | ||
136 | MARYCZ J. | 53 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:53 | ||
137 | GREIPEL A. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:53 | ||
138 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +17:53 | ||
139 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:53 | ||
140 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:53 | ||
141 | VANDEWALLE K. | 218 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +17:53 | ||
142 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +17:53 | ||
143 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:53 | ||
144 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +17:53 | ||
145 | LOBATO J. | 117 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:53 | ||
146 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:53 | ||
147 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +17:53 | ||
148 | BELLETTI M. | 141 | SOUTHEAST | +17:53 | ||
149 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +17:53 | ||
150 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +17:53 | ||
151 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:53 | ||
152 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +17:53 | ||
153 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:53 | ||
154 | BATTAGLIN E. | 33 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:53 | ||
155 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +17:53 | ||
156 | BROECKX S. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:42 | ||
157 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:42 | ||
158 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +23:42 | ||
159 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +23:42 | ||
160 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +23:42 | ||
161 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +23:42 | ||
162 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +23:42 | ||
163 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:42 | ||
164 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:42 | ||
165 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:42 | ||
166 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +23:42 | ||
167 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +23:42 | ||
168 | PELUCCHI M. | 86 | IAM CYCLING | +23:42 | ||
169 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +23:42 | ||
170 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +23:42 | ||
171 | RUFFONI N. | 38 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +23:42 | ||
172 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +23:42 | ||
173 | XU G. | 99 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +23:42 | ||
174 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +23:42 | ||
175 | GATTO O. | 16 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +23:42 | ||
176 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +23:42 | ||
177 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:42 | ||
178 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +23:42 | ||
179 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:42 | ||
180 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +23:42 | ||
181 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +23:42 | ||
182 | HENDERSON G. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:42 | ||
183 | VERVAEKE L. | 109 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +23:42 | ||
184 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:42 | ||
185 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:42 | ||
186 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +23:42 | ||
187 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +23:42 | ||
188 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +23:42 | ||
RIT | ISHIBASHI M. | 127 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | ||
2 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 18 | ||
3 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 12 | ||
4 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
5 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | ||
6 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
7 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 4 | ||
8 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 3 | ||
9 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 2 | ||
10 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | ||
118 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | -5 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 15 | ||
2 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
3 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | ||
5 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 2 | ||
6 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 10 | ||
2 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | ||
3 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
4 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 2 | ||
5 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 35 | ||
2 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | ||
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | ||
4 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 9 | ||
5 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 6 | ||
6 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | ||
7 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
8 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 10 | ||
2 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | 6 | ||
3 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 3 | ||
4 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
5 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 15 | ||
2 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
4 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 4 | ||
5 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
6 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |