Giro d'Italia - 2014
giro_d_italia
Classifiche
20^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 84:03:30 | |||||
2 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:02 | |||||
3 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:14 | |||||
4 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:19 | |||||
5 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +09:52 | |||||
6 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +10:50 | |||||
7 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +11:02 | |||||
8 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:17 | |||||
9 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +16:00 | |||||
10 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +16:23 | |||||
11 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +17:51 | |||||
12 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:12 | |||||
13 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28:14 | |||||
14 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +28:35 | |||||
15 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +30:23 | |||||
16 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +40:26 | |||||
17 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +47:45 | |||||
18 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +49:37 | |||||
19 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:03:47 | |||||
20 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:17:15 | |||||
21 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:19:15 | |||||
22 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +01:20:50 | |||||
23 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:25:06 | |||||
24 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:30:49 | |||||
25 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:35:33 | |||||
26 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +01:43:26 | |||||
27 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:45:31 | |||||
28 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:46:56 | |||||
29 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +01:47:12 | |||||
30 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +01:50:07 | |||||
31 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:53:39 | |||||
32 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:55:57 | |||||
33 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:07:00 | |||||
34 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:14:56 | |||||
35 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:17:39 | |||||
36 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +02:22:58 | |||||
37 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +02:23:01 | |||||
38 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:24:53 | |||||
39 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:29:51 | |||||
40 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:36:54 | |||||
41 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +02:38:33 | |||||
42 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +02:42:44 | |||||
43 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:43:56 | |||||
44 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +02:44:17 | |||||
45 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +02:44:22 | |||||
46 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +02:44:31 | |||||
47 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +02:46:23 | |||||
48 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +02:46:35 | |||||
49 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:49:22 | |||||
50 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +02:51:12 | |||||
51 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:51:43 | |||||
52 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:52:42 | |||||
53 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:53:13 | |||||
54 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:00:56 | |||||
55 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:01:25 | |||||
56 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +03:01:37 | |||||
57 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +03:05:34 | |||||
58 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +03:06:01 | |||||
59 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:09:22 | |||||
60 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +03:10:10 | |||||
61 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +03:13:17 | |||||
62 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:17:45 | |||||
63 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +03:18:22 | |||||
64 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:19:09 | |||||
65 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +03:20:33 | |||||
66 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:21:37 | |||||
67 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:23:10 | |||||
68 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +03:25:42 | |||||
69 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +03:29:16 | |||||
70 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:33:30 | |||||
71 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +03:33:45 | |||||
72 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:33:59 | |||||
73 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:35:45 | |||||
74 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:37:55 | |||||
75 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:40:03 | |||||
76 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:44:08 | |||||
77 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:49:51 | |||||
78 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:57:04 | |||||
79 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +03:57:28 | |||||
80 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +03:57:35 | |||||
81 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +03:58:11 | |||||
82 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +03:58:24 | |||||
83 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +04:00:24 | |||||
84 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +04:01:25 | |||||
85 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:03:39 | |||||
86 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:05:58 | |||||
87 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +04:14:31 | |||||
88 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +04:15:10 | |||||
89 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +04:15:31 | |||||
90 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:18:07 | |||||
91 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:19:39 | |||||
92 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:20:19 | |||||
93 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:20:23 | |||||
94 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:25:03 | |||||
95 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:25:13 | |||||
96 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:26:32 | |||||
97 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:31:44 | |||||
98 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:32:38 | |||||
99 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +04:33:00 | |||||
100 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +04:33:17 | |||||
101 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:34:10 | |||||
102 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +04:34:27 | |||||
103 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +04:37:14 | |||||
104 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +04:37:19 | |||||
105 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:39:35 | |||||
106 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +04:40:13 | |||||
107 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +04:41:43 | |||||
108 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:47:00 | |||||
109 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:48:44 | |||||
110 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:50:50 | |||||
111 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +04:52:48 | |||||
112 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +04:53:46 | |||||
113 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +04:54:40 | |||||
114 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +04:58:11 | |||||
115 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +04:59:40 | |||||
116 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +05:00:44 | |||||
117 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +05:01:23 | |||||
118 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +05:02:05 | |||||
119 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:06:43 | |||||
120 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +05:07:05 | |||||
121 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +05:07:37 | |||||
122 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +05:09:54 | |||||
123 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +05:10:21 | |||||
124 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:11:29 | |||||
125 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +05:14:44 | |||||
126 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +05:15:31 | |||||
127 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:16:52 | |||||
128 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:17:02 | |||||
129 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +05:18:31 | |||||
130 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +05:21:11 | |||||
131 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +05:24:02 | |||||
132 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +05:24:37 | |||||
133 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +05:26:14 | |||||
134 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +05:26:21 | |||||
135 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +05:26:44 | |||||
136 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:32:24 | |||||
137 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:32:55 | |||||
138 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:33:36 | |||||
139 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +05:34:45 | |||||
140 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:35:46 | |||||
141 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +05:38:04 | |||||
142 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:40:20 | |||||
143 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +05:41:42 | |||||
144 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:45:24 | |||||
145 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +05:46:15 | |||||
146 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +05:46:35 | |||||
147 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:48:32 | |||||
148 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +05:52:02 | |||||
149 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:53:46 | |||||
150 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:54:01 | |||||
151 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:54:52 | |||||
152 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:58:46 | |||||
153 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +05:59:09 | |||||
154 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +06:02:42 | |||||
155 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +06:06:11 | |||||
156 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +06:07:03 | |||||
157 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +06:07:44 | |||||
158 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +06:09:21 | |||||
159 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +06:09:51 | |||||
160 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +06:10:20 | |||||
161 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +06:22:09 | |||||
162 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +06:33:53 | |||||
163 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +06:40:13 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 125 | |||||
2 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 122 | |||||
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 115 | |||||
4 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 107 | |||||
5 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 80 | |||||
6 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 75 | |||||
7 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 70 | |||||
8 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 53 | |||||
9 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | 52 | |||||
10 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 51 | |||||
11 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | 41 | |||||
12 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | 36 | |||||
13 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 35 | |||||
14 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 33 | |||||
15 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 30 | |||||
16 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | 28 | |||||
17 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 28 | |||||
18 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 24 | |||||
19 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 18 | |||||
20 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 16 | |||||
21 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 15 | |||||
22 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 15 | |||||
23 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 15 | |||||
24 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
25 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |||||
26 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 14 | |||||
27 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | |||||
28 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 13 | |||||
29 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | 12 | |||||
30 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 12 | |||||
31 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |||||
32 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 11 | |||||
33 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 10 | |||||
34 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 8 | |||||
35 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |||||
36 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |||||
37 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 6 | |||||
38 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |||||
39 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 6 | |||||
40 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 6 | |||||
41 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
42 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
43 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |||||
44 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
45 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 3 | |||||
46 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | 3 | |||||
47 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |||||
48 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | |||||
49 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 3 | |||||
50 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 2 | |||||
51 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |||||
52 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |||||
53 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
54 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |||||
55 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | 2 | |||||
56 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
57 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 2 | |||||
58 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 2 | |||||
59 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |||||
60 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |||||
61 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
62 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 1 | |||||
63 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | 1 | |||||
64 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |||||
65 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |||||
66 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 | |||||
67 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Rossa - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | ||||
1 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 159 | |||||
2 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 142 | |||||
3 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | 134 | |||||
4 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | 128 | |||||
5 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 127 | |||||
6 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 96 | |||||
7 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 92 | |||||
8 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 83 | |||||
9 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 72 | |||||
10 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 70 | |||||
11 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 69 | |||||
12 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 66 | |||||
13 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 64 | |||||
14 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 60 | |||||
15 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | 56 | |||||
16 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 55 | |||||
17 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 55 | |||||
18 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 50 | |||||
19 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 49 | |||||
20 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 47 | |||||
21 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | 43 | |||||
22 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 38 | |||||
23 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | 36 | |||||
24 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | 35 | |||||
25 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 34 | |||||
26 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 33 | |||||
27 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 33 | |||||
28 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 32 | |||||
29 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | 32 | |||||
30 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31 | |||||
31 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 30 | |||||
32 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 29 | |||||
33 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 28 | |||||
34 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 27 | |||||
35 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 27 | |||||
36 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | 26 | |||||
37 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 26 | |||||
38 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 25 | |||||
39 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 24 | |||||
40 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | 22 | |||||
41 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 21 | |||||
42 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | 21 | |||||
43 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |||||
44 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 20 | |||||
45 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | |||||
46 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |||||
47 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | 20 | |||||
48 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 19 | |||||
49 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | 19 | |||||
50 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 19 | |||||
51 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | 19 | |||||
52 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17 | |||||
53 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | 17 | |||||
54 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | 17 | |||||
55 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | 16 | |||||
56 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 16 | |||||
57 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | 15 | |||||
58 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 15 | |||||
59 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 14 | |||||
60 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |||||
61 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | |||||
62 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 12 | |||||
63 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 11 | |||||
64 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 11 | |||||
65 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |||||
66 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 10 | |||||
67 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | |||||
68 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | 9 | |||||
69 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | 9 | |||||
70 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | 9 | |||||
71 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 8 | |||||
72 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | 8 | |||||
73 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |||||
74 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |||||
75 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |||||
76 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | 6 | |||||
77 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | 6 | |||||
78 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |||||
79 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 6 | |||||
80 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 5 | |||||
81 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | 5 | |||||
82 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 5 | |||||
83 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |||||
84 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | 4 | |||||
85 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 3 | |||||
86 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 3 | |||||
87 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 3 | |||||
88 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 3 | |||||
89 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |||||
90 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 2 | |||||
91 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 2 | |||||
92 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | 2 | |||||
93 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 | |||||
94 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 1 | |||||
95 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 | |||||
96 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 1 | |||||
97 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 1 | |||||
98 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | 1 | |||||
99 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | 1 | |||||
100 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | 1 | |||||
101 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | 1 | |||||
102 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | 1 | |||||
103 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | 1 | |||||
104 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | -3 | |||||
105 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | -4 | |||||
106 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | -5 | |||||
107 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | -5 | |||||
108 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | -5 | |||||
109 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | -5 | |||||
110 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | -5 | |||||
111 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | -6 | |||||
112 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | -8 | |||||
113 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | -10 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | ||||
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 84:05:32 | |||||
2 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +01:51:37 | |||||
3 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +01:53:55 | |||||
4 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +02:36:31 | |||||
5 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +02:42:29 | |||||
6 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +02:50:40 | |||||
7 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:51:11 | |||||
8 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +02:59:35 | |||||
9 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +03:08:08 | |||||
10 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:15:43 | |||||
11 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:21:08 | |||||
12 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +03:23:40 | |||||
13 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:31:28 | |||||
14 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:35:53 | |||||
15 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:38:01 | |||||
16 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +03:55:02 | |||||
17 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +03:58:22 | |||||
18 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:03:56 | |||||
19 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +04:13:29 | |||||
20 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +04:16:05 | |||||
21 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:18:17 | |||||
22 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +04:32:08 | |||||
23 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +04:32:25 | |||||
24 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:46:42 | |||||
25 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +04:48:48 | |||||
26 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +04:57:38 | |||||
27 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +04:59:21 | |||||
28 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +05:00:03 | |||||
29 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:30:53 | |||||
30 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:33:44 | |||||
31 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:38:18 | |||||
32 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +05:50:00 | |||||
33 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:51:44 | |||||
34 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +05:51:59 | |||||
35 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:52:50 | |||||
36 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +05:56:44 | |||||
37 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +06:05:01 | |||||
38 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +06:08:18 |
20^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 05:12:25 | 10 | |
2 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +18 | 06 | |
3 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +24 | 04 | |
4 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +24 | ||
5 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +34 | ||
6 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +02:25 | ||
7 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:28 | ||
8 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:28 | ||
9 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | +02:28 | ||
10 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:28 | ||
11 | CARUSO D. | 45 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:28 | ||
12 | AMADOR A. | 112 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:34 | ||
13 | PIRAZZI S. | 37 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +03:05 | ||
14 | MONFORT M. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:18 | ||
15 | GENIEZ A. | 71 | FDJ | +03:18 | ||
16 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 64 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +06:02 | ||
17 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:02 | ||
18 | FELLINE F. | 215 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +07:06 | ||
19 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | +07:37 | 01 | |
20 | TROFIMOV Y. | 177 | KATUSHA | +07:37 | ||
21 | CARDOSO A. | 154 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +07:37 | ||
22 | MOINARD A. | 48 | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:37 | ||
23 | SAMOILAU B. | 58 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +07:37 | ||
24 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +07:42 | ||
25 | NIEVE M. | 196 | TEAM SKY | +07:42 | ||
26 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 168 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +08:35 | ||
27 | DUPONT H. | 5 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:54 | ||
28 | TIRALONGO P. | 28 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:54 | ||
29 | VAN DEN BROECK J. | 100 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +08:54 | ||
30 | SIUTSOU K. | 198 | TEAM SKY | +08:54 | ||
31 | BETANCUR C. | 3 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:54 | ||
32 | BROWN N. | 153 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +08:54 | ||
33 | CATALDO D. | 22 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:01 | ||
34 | STORTONI S. | 17 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +15:22 | ||
35 | BISOLTI A. | 123 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +16:18 | ||
36 | MONSALVE J. | 147 | SOUTHEAST | +16:18 | ||
37 | SLAGTER T. | 158 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +16:18 | ||
38 | CHAVANEL S. | 81 | IAM CYCLING | +16:18 | ||
39 | BOUET M. | 63 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +16:18 | ||
40 | POLANC J. | 97 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +16:18 | ||
41 | SZMYD S. | 59 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +16:18 | ||
42 | DILLIER S. | 46 | BMC RACING TEAM | +16:18 | ||
43 | ZEITS A. | 29 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:18 | ||
44 | KOCHETKOV P. | 176 | KATUSHA | +16:18 | ||
45 | ANTON I. | 113 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:15 | ||
46 | VISCONTI G. | 119 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +17:15 | ||
47 | FORMOLO D. | 156 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +19:43 | ||
48 | ARMEE S. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:43 | ||
49 | NIEMIEC P. | 96 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +19:43 | ||
50 | HENAO S. | 193 | TEAM SKY | +19:43 | ||
51 | HANSEN A. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:43 | ||
52 | BOOKWALTER B. | 43 | BMC RACING TEAM | +19:43 | ||
53 | BAK L. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:43 | ||
54 | FERNANDEZ R. | 114 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:43 | ||
55 | NOCENTINI R. | 9 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:32 | ||
56 | MONTAGUTI M. | 8 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +20:32 | ||
57 | CHEVRIER C. | 82 | IAM CYCLING | +27:00 | ||
58 | BERARD J. | 2 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +27:00 | ||
59 | DOMONT A. | 4 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +27:00 | ||
60 | ZILIOLI G. | 19 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +27:00 | ||
61 | SANCHEZ L. | 27 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +27:00 | ||
62 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +27:00 | 01 | |
63 | BASSO I. | 202 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +27:00 | ||
64 | GILBERT P. | 41 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:00 | ||
65 | HOULE H. | 7 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +27:00 | ||
66 | ROGERS M. | 207 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +27:00 | ||
67 | ELISSONDE K. | 73 | FDJ | +27:00 | ||
68 | CHAVES J. | 133 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +27:00 | ||
69 | MOUREY F. | 75 | FDJ | +27:00 | ||
70 | BELKOV M. | 172 | KATUSHA | +27:00 | ||
71 | CLARKE S. | 134 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +27:00 | ||
72 | BURGHARDT M. | 44 | BMC RACING TEAM | +27:00 | ||
73 | KREUZIGER R. | 205 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +30:02 | ||
74 | FRAPPORTI M. | 15 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +30:02 | ||
75 | MALACARNE D. | 25 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +30:57 | ||
76 | CHIRICO L. | 35 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +30:57 | ||
77 | FAIRLY C. | 164 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +30:57 | ||
78 | PUCCIO S. | 197 | TEAM SKY | +30:57 | ||
79 | ULISSI D. | 91 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +31:14 | ||
80 | MORI M. | 95 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +31:14 | ||
81 | GAVAZZI F. | 146 | SOUTHEAST | +31:14 | ||
82 | QUINTANA D. | 118 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31:15 | ||
83 | LANCASTER B. | 138 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +33:59 | ||
84 | PAULINHO S. | 206 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +33:59 | ||
85 | ROVNY I. | 208 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +33:59 | ||
86 | BUSATO M. | 142 | SOUTHEAST | +37:21 | ||
87 | BERLATO G. | 122 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +37:21 | ||
88 | DE NEGRI P. | 125 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +37:21 | ||
89 | COLBRELLI S. | 36 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +37:21 | ||
90 | BONGIORNO F. | 31 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +37:21 | ||
91 | REZA K. | 77 | FDJ | +38:29 | ||
92 | ROUX A. | 78 | FDJ | +38:29 | ||
93 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | 188 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +38:31 | ||
94 | SABATINI F. | 67 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +38:31 | ||
95 | GRETSCH P. | 6 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +38:31 | ||
96 | GRMAY T. | 93 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +38:31 | ||
97 | RUTKIEWICZ M. | 57 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +38:31 | ||
98 | PATERSKI M. | 51 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +38:31 | ||
99 | LINDEMAN B. | 186 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +38:31 | ||
100 | STAMSNIJDER T. | 169 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +38:31 | ||
101 | MATYSIAK B. | 54 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +38:31 | ||
102 | OWSIAN L. | 56 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +38:31 | ||
103 | HAGA C. | 166 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +38:31 | ||
104 | JI C. | 167 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +38:31 | ||
105 | TVETCOV S. | 18 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +38:31 | ||
106 | VILLELLA D. | 159 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +38:31 | ||
107 | HAUSSLER H. | 84 | IAM CYCLING | +38:31 | ||
108 | GESCHKE S. | 165 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +38:31 | ||
109 | HERRADA J. | 115 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +39:34 | ||
110 | MIHAYLOV N. | 55 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +41:05 | ||
111 | SARAMOTINS A. | 89 | IAM CYCLING | +42:00 | ||
112 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +42:00 | 04 | |
113 | KIRYIENKA V. | 194 | TEAM SKY | +42:30 | ||
114 | CHERNETSKI S. | 173 | KATUSHA | +42:30 | ||
115 | WEENING P. | 139 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +42:32 | ||
116 | DURBRIDGE L. | 135 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +42:32 | ||
117 | BEWLEY S. | 132 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +42:32 | ||
118 | FINETTO M. | 145 | SOUTHEAST | +42:32 | ||
119 | APPOLLONIO D. | 12 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +43:31 | ||
120 | PINEAU C. | 76 | FDJ | +43:34 | ||
121 | TJALLINGII M. | 187 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:34 | ||
122 | MARANGONI A. | 157 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +43:34 | ||
123 | TOSATTO M. | 209 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +43:34 | ||
124 | BOLE G. | 52 | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +43:34 | ||
125 | MEZGEC L. | 161 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +43:34 | ||
126 | KEISSE I. | 65 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +43:34 | ||
127 | KEIZER M. | 185 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:34 | ||
128 | HEPBURN M. | 137 | ORICA GREENEDGE | +43:34 | ||
129 | EISEL B. | 192 | TEAM SKY | +43:34 | ||
130 | BOARO M. | 203 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +43:34 | ||
131 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 204 | TINKOFF-SAXO | +43:34 | ||
132 | FISCHER A. | 74 | FDJ | +43:34 | ||
133 | ACEVEDO COLLE J. | 152 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | +43:34 | ||
134 | PORSEV A. | 175 | KATUSHA | +43:34 | ||
135 | ZARDINI E. | 39 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +43:34 | ||
136 | MODOLO S. | 94 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +43:34 | ||
137 | COURTEILLE A. | 72 | FDJ | +43:34 | ||
138 | FERRARI R. | 92 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +43:34 | ||
139 | RICHEZE M. | 98 | LAMPRE-MERIDA | +43:34 | ||
140 | VIVIANI E. | 199 | TEAM SKY | +43:34 | ||
141 | STACCHIOTTI R. | 129 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +43:34 | ||
142 | HOFLAND M. | 184 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:34 | ||
143 | FLENS R. | 183 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +43:34 | ||
144 | MALAGUTI A. | 128 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +43:34 | ||
145 | WATSON C. | 219 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +43:34 | ||
146 | GROSU E. | 126 | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI | +43:34 | ||
147 | VAKOC P. | 69 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | +43:34 | ||
148 | VEIKKANEN J. | 79 | FDJ | +43:34 | ||
149 | FAVILLI E. | 144 | SOUTHEAST | +43:34 | ||
150 | LAGUTIN S. | 174 | KATUSHA | +43:34 | ||
151 | ZHUPA E. | 149 | SOUTHEAST | +43:34 | ||
152 | PAOLINI L. | 171 | KATUSHA | +43:34 | ||
153 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | +43:42 | 06 | |
154 | DE BACKER B. | 163 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +44:09 | ||
155 | ZABEL R. | 49 | BMC RACING TEAM | +45:04 | ||
156 | NIZZOLO G. | 211 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:01 | ||
157 | ALAFACI E. | 212 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:01 | ||
158 | VAN POPPEL B. | 217 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:01 | ||
159 | BEPPU F. | 213 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:01 | ||
160 | SILVESTRE F. | 216 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +46:01 | ||
161 | ARNDT N. | 162 | TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN | +46:01 | ||
162 | KLUGE R. | 85 | IAM CYCLING | +53:30 | ||
163 | COLEDAN M. | 214 | TREK FACTORY RACING | +53:30 | ||
RIT | PETACCHI A. | 148 | SOUTHEAST |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 12 | ||
3 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 9 | ||
4 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
5 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
6 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 5 | ||
7 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | PELLIZOTTI F. | 11 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 3 | ||
9 | KONIG L. | 195 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
10 | ROSA D. | 26 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | ||
24 | INTXAUSTI B. | 111 | MOVISTAR TEAM | -5 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 8 | ||
2 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
3 | IZAGUIRRE J. | 116 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BOEM N. | 34 | BARDIANI VALVOLE-CSF INOX | 8 | ||
2 | BANDIERA M. | 13 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | ||
3 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 45 | ||
2 | ZAKARIN I. | 179 | KATUSHA | 30 | ||
3 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 20 | ||
4 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 14 | ||
5 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | ||
6 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 181 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
7 | KANGERT T. | 23 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
8 | CONTADOR A. | 201 | TINKOFF-SAXO | 2 | ||
9 | ATAPUMA J. | 42 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ARU F. | 21 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | ||
2 | HESJEDAL R. | 151 | TEAM CANNONDALE-GARMIN | 4 | ||
3 | URAN R. | 61 | ETIXX-QUICKSTEP | 2 | ||
4 | LANDA M. | 24 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 |