Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
23/02/2020 | Baracca Beach - Bondeno | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
23/02/2020 | Libertasargile - Alberonese | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/02/2020 | Nonantola - Sanmartinese | 4 - 0 | Tabellini |
23/02/2020 | Pol. Argelatese - Baricella | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/02/2020 | Pol. Solarese - Rivara | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/02/2020 | Ravarino - Vis S. Prospero | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
23/02/2020 | Sp. Emilia Poggese - Junior Finale | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
37 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 29 | 15 | |
37 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 30 | 22 | |
32 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 22 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 37 | 30 | |
31 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | -5 | 15 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 32 | 22 | |
30 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | -6 | 13 | 7 | 19 | 13 | 32 | 20 | |
30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | -6 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 27 | 19 | |
30 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | -6 | 14 | 8 | 17 | 12 | 31 | 20 | |
28 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | -10 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 26 | 27 | |
25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | -9 | 21 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 30 | 28 | |
20 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | -16 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 30 | 33 | |
18 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -18 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 22 | 30 | 36 | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -24 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 23 | 32 | |
11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -27 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 29 | |
5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | -29 | 7 | 24 | 9 | 31 | 16 | 55 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
01/03/2020 | Alberonese - Pol. Solarese |
01/03/2020 | Baricella - Ravarino |
01/03/2020 | Bondeno - Nonantola |
01/03/2020 | Junior Finale - Baracca Beach |
01/03/2020 | Rivara - Sp. Emilia Poggese |
01/03/2020 | Sanmartinese - Pol. Argelatese |
01/03/2020 | Vis S. Prospero - Libertasargile |