(none)
Classifiche
1^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 04:22:37 | |
2 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04 | |
3 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06 | |
4 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
6 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
8 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
9 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
10 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
12 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
13 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
14 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
15 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
16 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
17 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
18 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
19 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
20 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
21 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
22 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
23 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
24 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
25 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
26 | BEVIN P. | 112 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
27 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
28 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
29 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
30 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
31 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
32 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
33 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
34 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
35 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
36 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
37 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
38 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
39 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
40 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
41 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
42 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
43 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
44 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
45 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
46 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
47 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
48 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
49 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
50 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
51 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10 | |
52 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
53 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
54 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
55 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
56 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
57 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
58 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
59 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
60 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
61 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
62 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
63 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
64 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
65 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
66 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
67 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
68 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
69 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
70 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
71 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
72 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
73 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
74 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
75 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
76 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
77 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
78 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
79 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
80 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
81 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
82 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
83 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
84 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
85 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
86 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
87 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
88 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
89 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
90 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
91 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
92 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
93 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
94 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
95 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
96 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
97 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
98 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
99 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
100 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
101 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
102 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
103 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
104 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
105 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
106 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
107 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
108 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
109 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
110 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
111 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
112 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
113 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
114 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
115 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
116 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
117 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
118 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
119 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
120 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
121 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
122 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
123 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
124 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
125 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
126 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
127 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
128 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +10 | |
129 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10 | |
130 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
131 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10 | |
132 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
133 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
134 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
135 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
136 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
137 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10 | |
138 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
139 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
140 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +10 | |
141 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
142 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10 | |
143 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
144 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10 | |
145 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +10 | |
146 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
147 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
148 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
149 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +10 | |
150 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
151 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
152 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
153 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10 | |
154 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
155 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | |
156 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
157 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +10 | |
158 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
159 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | |
160 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
161 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10 | |
162 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +10 | |
163 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
164 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10 | |
165 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | |
166 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +10 | |
167 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
168 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10 | |
169 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
170 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | |
171 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:16 | |
172 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:42 | |
173 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +04:21 | |
174 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:21 | |
175 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +04:21 | |
176 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:46 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
2 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 2 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 50 | |
2 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 50 | |
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 33 | |
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 27 | |
5 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 21 | |
7 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
8 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
9 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
10 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
11 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
12 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 8 | |
13 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 8 | |
14 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 7 | |
16 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
17 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | |
18 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
19 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 4 | |
20 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
21 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
22 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
23 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
24 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
25 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
26 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | -13 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04:22:43 | |
2 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04 | |
3 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04 | |
4 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04 | |
5 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04 | |
6 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04 | |
7 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04 | |
8 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04 | |
9 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04 | |
10 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04 | |
11 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04 | |
12 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +04 | |
13 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04 | |
14 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04 | |
15 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04 | |
16 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +04 | |
17 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +04 | |
18 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04 | |
19 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04 | |
20 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +04 | |
21 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04 | |
22 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +04 | |
23 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04 | |
24 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +04 | |
25 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +04 | |
26 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04 | |
27 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04 | |
28 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +04:15 |
1^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 04:22:47 | 10 | |
2 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 06 | |
3 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 04 | |
4 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
6 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
8 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
9 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
12 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
13 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
14 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
15 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
16 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
17 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
18 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
19 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
20 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
21 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
22 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
23 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
24 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
25 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
26 | BEVIN P. | 112 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
27 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
28 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
29 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
30 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
31 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
32 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
33 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
34 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
35 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
36 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
37 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
38 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
39 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
40 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
41 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
42 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
43 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
44 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
45 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
46 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
47 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
48 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
49 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
50 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
51 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | st | ||
52 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
53 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
54 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
55 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
56 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
57 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
58 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
59 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
60 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
61 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
62 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
63 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
64 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
65 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
66 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
67 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
68 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
69 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
70 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
71 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
72 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
73 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
74 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
75 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
76 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
77 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
78 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
79 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
80 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
81 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
82 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
83 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
84 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
85 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
86 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
87 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
88 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
89 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
90 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
91 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
92 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
93 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
94 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
95 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
96 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
97 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
98 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
99 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
100 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
101 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
102 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
103 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
104 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
105 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
106 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
107 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
108 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
109 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
110 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
111 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
112 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
113 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
114 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
115 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
116 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
117 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
118 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
119 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
120 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
121 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
122 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
123 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
124 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
125 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
126 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
127 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
128 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | st | ||
129 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
130 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
131 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
132 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
133 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
134 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
135 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
136 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
137 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
138 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
139 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
140 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | st | ||
141 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
142 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
143 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
144 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | ||
145 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
146 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
147 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
148 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
149 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | st | ||
150 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
151 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
152 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
153 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
154 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
155 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
156 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
157 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | st | ||
158 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
159 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
160 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
161 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
162 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | st | ||
163 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:06 | ||
164 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
165 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:32 | ||
166 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
167 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
168 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +04:11 | ||
169 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:11 | ||
170 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | st | ||
171 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +04:11 | ||
172 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
173 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
174 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:36 | ||
175 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | st | ||
176 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 50 | ||
2 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 30 | ||
3 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
4 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | ||
5 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | ||
6 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 14 | ||
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
8 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
9 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 8 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 7 | ||
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 6 | ||
12 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | ||
13 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 4 | ||
14 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | ||
15 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | ||
16 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | -20 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | ||
2 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 20 | ||
2 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 17 | ||
3 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 15 | ||
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | ||
5 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 11 | ||
6 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | ||
7 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | ||
8 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | ||
10 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | ||
11 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | ||
12 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
14 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | ||
15 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |