(none)
Classifiche
2^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 04:51:34 | |
2 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
3 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
4 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
5 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10 | |
6 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +30 | |
7 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +30 | |
8 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +30 | |
9 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +30 | |
10 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +31 | |
11 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +31 | |
12 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +31 | |
13 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +31 | |
14 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +33 | |
15 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36 | |
16 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | |
17 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | |
18 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36 | |
19 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36 | |
20 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | |
21 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | |
22 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36 | |
23 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36 | |
24 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +38 | |
25 | VAN GARDEREN T. | 97 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +38 | |
26 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +38 | |
27 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +38 | |
28 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +38 | |
29 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +40 | |
30 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +41 | |
31 | BEVIN P. | 112 | CCC TEAM | +41 | |
32 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +41 | |
33 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +41 | |
34 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +41 | |
35 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +42 | |
36 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +42 | |
37 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +42 | |
38 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +42 | |
39 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +42 | |
40 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +45 | |
41 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46 | |
42 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46 | |
43 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46 | |
44 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46 | |
45 | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM | +46 | |
46 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46 | |
47 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +46 | |
48 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +50 | |
49 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +51 | |
50 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +51 | |
51 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +51 | |
52 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
53 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
54 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
55 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
56 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
57 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
58 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +51 | |
59 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +51 | |
60 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +56 | |
61 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +56 | |
62 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +56 | |
63 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +56 | |
64 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +59 | |
65 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:00 | |
66 | LAPORTE C. | 151 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:03 | |
67 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:03 | |
68 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:03 | |
69 | EDET N. | 153 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:03 | |
70 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:03 | |
71 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:03 | |
72 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +01:03 | |
73 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04 | |
74 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04 | |
75 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04 | |
76 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04 | |
77 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:04 | |
78 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:07 | |
79 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:09 | |
80 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:09 | |
81 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:09 | |
82 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:09 | |
83 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:10 | |
84 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:12 | |
85 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:12 | |
86 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
87 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
88 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
89 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
90 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
91 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
92 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
93 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13 | |
94 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:14 | |
95 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15 | |
96 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15 | |
97 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15 | |
98 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15 | |
99 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15 | |
100 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15 | |
101 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +01:17 | |
102 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | |
103 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | |
104 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | |
105 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | |
106 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | |
107 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | |
108 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29 | |
109 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29 | |
110 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29 | |
111 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29 | |
112 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:29 | |
113 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:32 | |
114 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:32 | |
115 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:34 | |
116 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:39 | |
117 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:40 | |
118 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:46 | |
119 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:52 | |
120 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:52 | |
121 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:52 | |
122 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:52 | |
123 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:52 | |
124 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:55 | |
125 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +01:58 | |
126 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:01 | |
127 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:01 | |
128 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:01 | |
129 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:01 | |
130 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:02 | |
131 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:08 | |
132 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:08 | |
133 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:08 | |
134 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:08 | |
135 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:09 | |
136 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +02:10 | |
137 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:11 | |
138 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:13 | |
139 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:15 | |
140 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:15 | |
141 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:17 | |
142 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:18 | |
143 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:28 | |
144 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:29 | |
145 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:34 | |
146 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +02:42 | |
147 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:44 | |
148 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:49 | |
149 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:49 | |
150 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:54 | |
151 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:55 | |
152 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:55 | |
153 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:56 | |
154 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:11 | |
155 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:13 | |
156 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:15 | |
157 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:17 | |
158 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:20 | |
159 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:25 | |
160 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:36 | |
161 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:56 | |
162 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:56 | |
163 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:57 | |
164 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +04:32 | |
165 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +04:33 | |
166 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +04:41 | |
167 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +04:49 | |
168 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:57 | |
169 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:10 | |
170 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:17 | |
171 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +05:27 | |
172 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +05:31 | |
173 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:01 | |
174 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:39 | |
175 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +07:22 | |
176 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:46 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
2 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 2 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 50 | |
2 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 50 | |
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 33 | |
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 27 | |
5 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 23 | |
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 21 | |
7 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | |
8 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
9 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | |
10 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
11 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
12 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 8 | |
13 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 8 | |
14 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 7 | |
15 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
16 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | |
17 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
18 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 4 | |
19 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
20 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
21 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
22 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
23 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
24 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
25 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | -13 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 04:51:44 | |
2 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +20 | |
3 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +20 | |
4 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21 | |
5 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21 | |
6 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26 | |
7 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26 | |
8 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26 | |
9 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +35 | |
10 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32 | |
11 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +36 | |
12 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46 | |
13 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46 | |
14 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59 | |
15 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:03 | |
16 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:18 | |
17 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:19 | |
18 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:42 | |
19 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:37 | |
20 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:58 | |
21 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:59 | |
22 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:39 | |
23 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:39 | |
24 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:45 | |
25 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:05 | |
26 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:22 | |
27 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:00 | |
28 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +07:12 |
2^ Tappa