(none)
Classifiche
9^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 38:37:36 | |
2 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +23 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +53 | |
4 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:10 | |
5 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +01:12 | |
6 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +01:16 | |
7 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:27 | |
8 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:38 | |
9 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:42 | |
10 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:45 | |
11 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:46 | |
12 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:47 | |
13 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:02 | |
14 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:04 | |
15 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:06 | |
16 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:09 | |
17 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:15 | |
18 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:19 | |
19 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:45 | |
20 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:46 | |
21 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:54 | |
22 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:18 | |
23 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:20 | |
24 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:26 | |
25 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:28 | |
26 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:48 | |
27 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:50 | |
28 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:01 | |
29 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:21 | |
30 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +08:56 | |
31 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:12 | |
32 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:20 | |
33 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:07 | |
34 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +13:27 | |
35 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:38 | |
36 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +14:25 | |
37 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +15:23 | |
38 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +15:32 | |
39 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:05 | |
40 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +18:11 | |
41 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:08 | |
42 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:50 | |
43 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:38 | |
44 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:06 | |
45 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:10 | |
46 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +23:46 | |
47 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +24:00 | |
48 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +24:22 | |
49 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:04 | |
50 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:10 | |
51 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:08 | |
52 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:21 | |
53 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26:40 | |
54 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:49 | |
55 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:01 | |
56 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28:32 | |
57 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +29:07 | |
58 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31:32 | |
59 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +31:47 | |
60 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:08 | |
61 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32:37 | |
62 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +32:41 | |
63 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +32:44 | |
64 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +33:13 | |
65 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33:28 | |
66 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +34:21 | |
67 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +35:08 | |
68 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +35:30 | |
69 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +36:20 | |
70 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36:33 | |
71 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36:49 | |
72 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +37:37 | |
73 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +37:52 | |
74 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +38:38 | |
75 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39:06 | |
76 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +39:22 | |
77 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +39:24 | |
78 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43:27 | |
79 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:31 | |
80 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +46:48 | |
81 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +47:43 | |
82 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +47:51 | |
83 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +51:57 | |
84 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +52:47 | |
85 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +52:51 | |
86 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +55:02 | |
87 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +55:14 | |
88 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +55:24 | |
89 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +56:21 | |
90 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +57:13 | |
91 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +57:20 | |
92 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +57:24 | |
93 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +57:37 | |
94 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +57:53 | |
95 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58:13 | |
96 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +58:50 | |
97 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +59:00 | |
98 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +59:21 | |
99 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +59:29 | |
100 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +59:33 | |
101 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:00:03 | |
102 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +01:00:26 | |
103 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:00:32 | |
104 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:01:32 | |
105 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:02:04 | |
106 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:03:30 | |
107 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:03:47 | |
108 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:04:26 | |
109 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:04:26 | |
110 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:05:14 | |
111 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:06:34 | |
112 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +01:07:24 | |
113 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:07:39 | |
114 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:08:23 | |
115 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:08:30 | |
116 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:09:21 | |
117 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:09:51 | |
118 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:10:24 | |
119 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:10:39 | |
120 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:10:54 | |
121 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:14:43 | |
122 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:14:45 | |
123 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:14:56 | |
124 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:14:56 | |
125 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:15:43 | |
126 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:15:48 | |
127 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:16:12 | |
128 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:16:43 | |
129 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:17:12 | |
130 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +01:18:10 | |
131 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:19:19 | |
132 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:19:56 | |
133 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:20:12 | |
134 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:20:51 | |
135 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:20:56 | |
136 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:21:03 | |
137 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +01:21:12 | |
138 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:21:24 | |
139 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:21:34 | |
140 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:21:36 | |
141 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:21:46 | |
142 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:21:48 | |
143 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:22:15 | |
144 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:22:27 | |
145 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:22:34 | |
146 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:22:56 | |
147 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:23:09 | |
148 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:23:23 | |
149 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:23:42 | |
150 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:23:51 | |
151 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:23:59 | |
152 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:24:22 | |
153 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:24:36 | |
154 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:25:03 | |
155 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:25:59 | |
156 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:26:11 | |
157 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:26:48 | |
158 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:26:53 | |
159 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:27:32 | |
160 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:28:05 | |
161 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:28:53 | |
162 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:29:27 | |
163 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:29:28 | |
164 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:30:02 | |
165 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:30:17 | |
166 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:30:44 | |
167 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:31:02 | |
168 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:31:05 | |
169 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:31:16 | |
170 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:33:28 | |
171 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:43:39 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 43 | |
2 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 37 | |
3 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
4 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 27 | |
5 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
6 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 13 | |
7 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 13 | |
8 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
9 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
10 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
11 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 8 | |
12 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 5 | |
13 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
14 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | |
15 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
16 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
17 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | |
18 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
19 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
20 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
21 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
22 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
23 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
24 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
25 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
26 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
27 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
28 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
29 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
30 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 204 | |
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 144 | |
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 129 | |
4 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 128 | |
5 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 103 | |
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 90 | |
7 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 81 | |
8 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 76 | |
9 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 69 | |
10 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 66 | |
11 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 64 | |
12 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 63 | |
13 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 52 | |
14 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 51 | |
15 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 49 | |
16 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 43 | |
17 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 43 | |
18 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 42 | |
19 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 42 | |
20 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 40 | |
21 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 40 | |
22 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 39 | |
23 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 37 | |
24 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 35 | |
25 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 35 | |
26 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 34 | |
27 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 31 | |
28 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 30 | |
29 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 29 | |
30 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 28 | |
31 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
32 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 28 | |
33 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 26 | |
34 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 25 | |
35 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 25 | |
36 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 24 | |
37 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 24 | |
38 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 22 | |
39 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 21 | |
40 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 20 | |
41 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
42 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 19 | |
43 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 19 | |
44 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 18 | |
45 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
46 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16 | |
47 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
48 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |
49 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | |
50 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | |
51 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
52 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 10 | |
53 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
54 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | |
55 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | |
56 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
57 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | |
58 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
59 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
60 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 7 | |
61 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 7 | |
62 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
63 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 6 | |
64 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
65 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
66 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
67 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 5 | |
68 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
69 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 5 | |
70 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | |
71 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
72 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
73 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
74 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
75 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
76 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
77 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
78 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
79 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
80 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
81 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
82 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
83 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
84 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 | |
85 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
86 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | |
87 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
88 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
89 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | -4 | |
90 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | -4 | |
91 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 38:37:59 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +53 | |
3 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:23 | |
4 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:52 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:47 | |
6 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +23:37 | |
7 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:58 | |
8 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:26 | |
9 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +33:58 | |
10 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +35:57 | |
11 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +36:10 | |
12 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +38:59 | |
13 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +47:20 | |
14 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +52:28 | |
15 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +56:57 | |
16 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +57:01 | |
17 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +58:27 | |
18 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:04:51 | |
19 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:08:07 | |
20 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:09:28 | |
21 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:10:16 | |
22 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:14:20 | |
23 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:20:40 | |
24 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:21:11 | |
25 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:23:36 | |
26 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:28:30 | |
27 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:29:04 | |
28 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:29:05 |
9^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 04:03:12 | 18 | |
2 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 11 | |
3 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +10 | 04 | |
4 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10 | ||
5 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | ||
6 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +14 | 02 | |
7 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21 | ||
8 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:50 | ||
9 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:50 | ||
10 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:42 | ||
11 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:42 | ||
12 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:46 | ||
13 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:26 | ||
14 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:24 | ||
15 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +07:24 | ||
16 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:25 | ||
17 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:25 | ||
18 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:25 | ||
19 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:25 | ||
20 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:25 | ||
21 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:25 | ||
22 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:25 | ||
23 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +16:25 | ||
24 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:25 | ||
25 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:25 | ||
26 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:25 | ||
27 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:25 | ||
28 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +16:25 | ||
29 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +16:25 | ||
30 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:25 | ||
31 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +16:25 | ||
32 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +16:25 | ||
33 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +16:25 | ||
34 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:25 | ||
35 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +16:25 | ||
36 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:25 | ||
37 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:25 | ||
38 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:25 | ||
39 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +16:25 | ||
40 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +16:25 | ||
41 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:25 | ||
42 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +16:25 | ||
43 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +16:25 | ||
44 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:25 | ||
45 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +16:25 | ||
46 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +16:25 | ||
47 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +16:25 | ||
48 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +16:25 | ||
49 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:25 | ||
50 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:25 | ||
51 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +16:25 | ||
52 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +16:25 | ||
53 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:25 | ||
54 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +16:25 | ||
55 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +16:25 | ||
56 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +16:25 | ||
57 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:25 | ||
58 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:25 | ||
59 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:25 | ||
60 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:25 | ||
61 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:25 | ||
62 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +16:25 | ||
63 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:25 | ||
64 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:25 | ||
65 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +16:25 | ||
66 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:25 | ||
67 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:25 | ||
68 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:25 | ||
69 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +16:25 | ||
70 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:25 | ||
71 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:25 | ||
72 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:25 | ||
73 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +16:25 | ||
74 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:52 | ||
75 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +17:52 | ||
76 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +17:52 | ||
77 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:03 | ||
78 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:03 | ||
79 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:03 | ||
80 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:03 | ||
81 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:03 | ||
82 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:03 | ||
83 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:03 | ||
84 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:03 | ||
85 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:03 | ||
86 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +19:03 | ||
87 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:03 | ||
88 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +19:03 | ||
89 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +19:03 | ||
90 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +19:03 | ||
91 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:03 | ||
92 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:03 | ||
93 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:03 | ||
94 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:03 | ||
95 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:03 | ||
96 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:03 | ||
97 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +19:03 | ||
98 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +19:03 | ||
99 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +19:03 | ||
100 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:03 | ||
101 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:03 | ||
102 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:03 | ||
103 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:03 | ||
104 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +19:03 | ||
105 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +19:03 | ||
106 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:03 | ||
107 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +19:03 | ||
108 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +19:03 | ||
109 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:03 | ||
110 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +19:03 | ||
111 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:03 | ||
112 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +19:03 | ||
113 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:03 | ||
114 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +19:03 | ||
115 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:03 | ||
116 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:03 | ||
117 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +19:03 | ||
118 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:03 | ||
119 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +19:03 | ||
120 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:03 | ||
121 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:03 | ||
122 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:03 | ||
123 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +19:03 | ||
124 | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:03 | ||
125 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:03 | ||
126 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:03 | ||
127 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +19:03 | ||
128 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +19:03 | ||
129 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +19:03 | ||
130 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +19:03 | ||
131 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:03 | ||
132 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:03 | ||
133 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +19:03 | ||
134 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:03 | ||
135 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +19:03 | ||
136 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:03 | ||
137 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:22 | ||
138 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:22 | ||
139 | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:22 | ||
140 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:22 | ||
141 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +21:22 | ||
142 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:22 | ||
143 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +21:22 | ||
144 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +21:22 | ||
145 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21:22 | ||
146 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +21:22 | ||
147 | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:22 | ||
148 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21:22 | ||
149 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:22 | ||
150 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:22 | ||
151 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:22 | ||
152 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:22 | ||
153 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:22 | ||
154 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +21:22 | ||
155 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21:22 | ||
156 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +21:22 | ||
157 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:22 | ||
158 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:22 | ||
159 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +21:22 | ||
160 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:22 | ||
161 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:22 | ||
162 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21:22 | ||
163 | ZABEL R. | 188 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:22 | ||
164 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:22 | ||
165 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:22 | ||
166 | TERPSTRA N. | 177 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +21:22 | ||
167 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +21:22 | ||
168 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:22 | ||
169 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:22 | ||
170 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:22 | ||
171 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +21:22 | ||
RIT | DE MARCHI A. | 113 | CCC TEAM |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | ||
2 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | ||
3 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 22 | ||
4 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 19 | ||
5 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | ||
6 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 15 | ||
7 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | ||
8 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 11 | ||
9 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | ||
10 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 7 | ||
11 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 6 | ||
12 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 5 | ||
13 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 4 | ||
14 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 3 | ||
15 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 8 | ||
3 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 6 | ||
4 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | ||
5 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | ||
6 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | ||
2 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | ||
3 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 15 | ||
4 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 13 | ||
5 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | ||
6 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 10 | ||
7 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 9 | ||
8 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | ||
9 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
10 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | ||
11 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 5 | ||
12 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
13 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
14 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 2 | ||
15 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
2 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
2 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |