(none)
Classifiche
12^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 52:26:09 | |
2 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +01:12 | |
3 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +01:16 | |
4 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:27 | |
5 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:45 | |
6 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:46 | |
7 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:47 | |
8 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:04 | |
9 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:09 | |
10 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:33 | |
11 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:46 | |
12 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:18 | |
13 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:18 | |
14 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:20 | |
15 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:22 | |
16 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:26 | |
17 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:28 | |
18 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:42 | |
19 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:59 | |
20 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:15 | |
21 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:25 | |
22 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:32 | |
23 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:34 | |
24 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:57 | |
25 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +05:59 | |
26 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +06:18 | |
27 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:50 | |
28 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +11:20 | |
29 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:47 | |
30 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +14:35 | |
31 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:36 | |
32 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +14:45 | |
33 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +17:59 | |
34 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:39 | |
35 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +21:17 | |
36 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:00 | |
37 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +22:41 | |
38 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:06 | |
39 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +23:08 | |
40 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +24:53 | |
41 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:10 | |
42 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:15 | |
43 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +25:59 | |
44 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +26:03 | |
45 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:28 | |
46 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26:43 | |
47 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +28:59 | |
48 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +29:27 | |
49 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29:57 | |
50 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +30:06 | |
51 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +30:54 | |
52 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +31:47 | |
53 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +32:58 | |
54 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +33:21 | |
55 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +33:59 | |
56 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34:04 | |
57 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36:06 | |
58 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36:25 | |
59 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +37:24 | |
60 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +38:13 | |
61 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +39:07 | |
62 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +39:54 | |
63 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +40:37 | |
64 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +43:11 | |
65 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +43:29 | |
66 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +45:05 | |
67 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +45:06 | |
68 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +46:30 | |
69 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +48:03 | |
70 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +48:29 | |
71 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +49:18 | |
72 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +50:21 | |
73 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +50:53 | |
74 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +50:59 | |
75 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +51:20 | |
76 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +51:51 | |
77 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +54:14 | |
78 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +54:46 | |
79 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +55:55 | |
80 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +56:47 | |
81 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +56:52 | |
82 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +57:12 | |
83 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +58:25 | |
84 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +58:26 | |
85 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +59:09 | |
86 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +01:04:40 | |
87 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:05:41 | |
88 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +01:07:14 | |
89 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:10:13 | |
90 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10:14 | |
91 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:11:50 | |
92 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:11:54 | |
93 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:13:13 | |
94 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:13:26 | |
95 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14:07 | |
96 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:14:19 | |
97 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:14:35 | |
98 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:14:38 | |
99 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:14:51 | |
100 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:14:52 | |
101 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:14:59 | |
102 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:15:51 | |
103 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:15:56 | |
104 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16:14 | |
105 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:16:28 | |
106 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +01:17:36 | |
107 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:19:25 | |
108 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:19:33 | |
109 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:19:41 | |
110 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:20:13 | |
111 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:20:27 | |
112 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:20:55 | |
113 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:21:28 | |
114 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:22:12 | |
115 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:23:06 | |
116 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +01:24:51 | |
117 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:25:06 | |
118 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:26:35 | |
119 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:30:58 | |
120 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:31:54 | |
121 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:33:15 | |
122 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:33:41 | |
123 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:35:08 | |
124 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:36:01 | |
125 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:36:35 | |
126 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:37:01 | |
127 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +01:37:28 | |
128 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:37:31 | |
129 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:37:48 | |
130 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:37:57 | |
131 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:38:10 | |
132 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:38:52 | |
133 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:39:14 | |
134 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:39:30 | |
135 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:39:33 | |
136 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:40:18 | |
137 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:40:24 | |
138 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:41:39 | |
139 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:42:12 | |
140 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:43:20 | |
141 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:43:59 | |
142 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:44:18 | |
143 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:44:29 | |
144 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:47:13 | |
145 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:47:28 | |
146 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:47:53 | |
147 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:47:55 | |
148 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:48:01 | |
149 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:49:00 | |
150 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:49:21 | |
151 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:49:21 | |
152 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:49:44 | |
153 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:49:49 | |
154 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:50:00 | |
155 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:50:19 | |
156 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:50:31 | |
157 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:50:43 | |
158 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:52:28 | |
159 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:52:54 | |
160 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:53:19 | |
161 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:54:41 | |
162 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:56:18 | |
163 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:56:50 | |
164 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:57:56 | |
165 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +02:02:06 | |
166 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:14:35 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 54 | |
2 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 37 | |
3 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
4 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 27 | |
5 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 20 | |
6 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16 | |
7 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
8 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 13 | |
9 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 13 | |
10 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
11 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
12 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
13 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
14 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 8 | |
15 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
16 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
17 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | |
18 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
19 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 4 | |
20 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
21 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
22 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 3 | |
23 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
24 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
25 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
26 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
27 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
28 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
29 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
30 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
31 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
32 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
33 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
34 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | |
35 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
36 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
37 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 1 | |
38 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
39 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 277 | |
2 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 191 | |
3 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 184 | |
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 167 | |
5 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 148 | |
6 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 132 | |
7 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 118 | |
8 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 101 | |
9 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 96 | |
10 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 75 | |
11 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 68 | |
12 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 67 | |
13 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 64 | |
14 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 64 | |
15 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 63 | |
16 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 61 | |
17 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 51 | |
18 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 51 | |
19 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 49 | |
20 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 48 | |
21 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 46 | |
22 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 43 | |
23 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 43 | |
24 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 41 | |
25 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 39 | |
26 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 36 | |
27 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
28 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 35 | |
29 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | |
30 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
31 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 31 | |
32 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
33 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 29 | |
34 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 29 | |
35 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 28 | |
36 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 28 | |
37 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 28 | |
38 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 26 | |
39 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
40 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 25 | |
41 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 25 | |
42 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 25 | |
43 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 22 | |
44 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 22 | |
45 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22 | |
46 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 21 | |
47 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
48 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
49 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 20 | |
50 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
51 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 20 | |
52 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 19 | |
53 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | |
54 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
55 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 17 | |
56 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16 | |
57 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | |
58 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
59 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 15 | |
60 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 14 | |
61 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 14 | |
62 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 13 | |
63 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11 | |
64 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
65 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 10 | |
66 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
67 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | |
68 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 9 | |
69 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
70 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | |
71 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
72 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 9 | |
73 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
74 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 7 | |
75 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
76 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 7 | |
77 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 7 | |
78 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 6 | |
79 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
80 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 6 | |
81 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
82 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
83 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
84 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 5 | |
85 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
86 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
87 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | |
88 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
89 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
90 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | |
91 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
92 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
93 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | |
94 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
95 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
96 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
97 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
98 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 2 | |
99 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
100 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
101 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | -4 | |
102 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | -4 | |
103 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -4 | |
104 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -6 | |
105 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -6 | |
106 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 52:27:25 | |
2 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +30 | |
3 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:16 | |
4 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:19 | |
5 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +23:59 | |
6 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:12 | |
7 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +27:43 | |
8 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32:48 | |
9 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +48:02 | |
10 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +49:05 | |
11 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +50:35 | |
12 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +53:30 | |
13 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +54:39 | |
14 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +01:13:19 | |
15 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:13:35 | |
16 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:15:12 | |
17 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:18:25 | |
18 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:20:56 | |
19 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:25:19 | |
20 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:59 | |
21 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:32:25 | |
22 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:36:32 | |
23 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:40:23 | |
24 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:42:43 | |
25 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:48:05 | |
26 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +01:52:03 | |
27 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +01:53:25 |
12^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 04:57:53 | 18 | |
2 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | 08 | |
3 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 09 | |
4 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:28 | ||
5 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | ||
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:28 | ||
7 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:28 | ||
8 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:28 | ||
9 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:28 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:28 | ||
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +01:28 | ||
12 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:28 | ||
13 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +01:28 | ||
14 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:28 | ||
15 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:28 | ||
16 | SCHACHMANN M. | 18 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:28 | ||
17 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:28 | ||
18 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:33 | ||
19 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:13 | ||
20 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:13 | ||
21 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +05:13 | ||
22 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
23 | ROWE L. | 7 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
24 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
25 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
26 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
27 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
28 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
29 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +09:35 | ||
30 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:35 | ||
31 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:35 | ||
32 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:35 | ||
33 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:35 | ||
34 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +09:35 | ||
35 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +09:35 | ||
36 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:35 | ||
37 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:35 | ||
38 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +09:35 | ||
39 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:35 | ||
40 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +09:35 | ||
41 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:35 | ||
42 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +09:35 | ||
43 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:35 | ||
44 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:35 | ||
45 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +09:35 | ||
46 | FUGLSANG J. | 71 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
47 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:35 | ||
48 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:35 | ||
49 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:35 | ||
50 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +09:35 | ||
51 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:35 | ||
52 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:35 | ||
53 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
54 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:35 | ||
55 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09:35 | ||
56 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +09:35 | ||
57 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +09:35 | ||
58 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:35 | ||
59 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +09:35 | ||
60 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:35 | ||
61 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
62 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:35 | ||
63 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
64 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:35 | ||
65 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +09:35 | ||
66 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +09:35 | ||
67 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:35 | ||
68 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +09:35 | ||
69 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +09:35 | ||
70 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +09:35 | ||
71 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +09:35 | ||
72 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:35 | ||
73 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:35 | ||
74 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:35 | ||
75 | SANCHEZ L. | 78 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
76 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:35 | ||
77 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
78 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:35 | ||
79 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:35 | ||
80 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:35 | ||
81 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:35 | ||
82 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +09:35 | ||
83 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:35 | ||
84 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +09:35 | ||
85 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +09:35 | ||
86 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +09:35 | ||
87 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +09:35 | ||
88 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +09:35 | ||
89 | KELDERMAN W. | 146 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:35 | ||
90 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:35 | ||
91 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:30 | ||
92 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +15:30 | ||
93 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +15:30 | ||
94 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +15:30 | ||
95 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:30 | ||
96 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +18:58 | ||
97 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:58 | ||
98 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:58 | ||
99 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:58 | ||
100 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:58 | ||
101 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:58 | ||
102 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +18:58 | ||
103 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +18:58 | ||
104 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:58 | ||
105 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +18:58 | ||
106 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +18:58 | ||
107 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +18:58 | ||
108 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:58 | ||
109 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +18:58 | ||
110 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:58 | ||
111 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +18:58 | ||
112 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:58 | ||
113 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:58 | ||
114 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +18:58 | ||
115 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:58 | ||
116 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +18:58 | ||
117 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:58 | ||
118 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +18:58 | ||
119 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:58 | ||
120 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +18:58 | ||
121 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +18:58 | ||
122 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:58 | ||
123 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:58 | ||
124 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +18:58 | ||
125 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +18:58 | ||
126 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:58 | ||
127 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +18:58 | ||
128 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:58 | ||
129 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:58 | ||
130 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +18:58 | ||
131 | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | +19:09 | ||
132 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +20:56 | ||
133 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:56 | ||
134 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +20:56 | ||
135 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +20:56 | ||
136 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +20:56 | ||
137 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:56 | ||
138 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +20:56 | ||
139 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:56 | ||
140 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:56 | ||
141 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:56 | ||
142 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | +24:41 | ||
143 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:32 | ||
144 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:32 | ||
145 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +25:32 | ||
146 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:32 | ||
147 | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:32 | ||
148 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +25:32 | ||
149 | MARTIN T. | 86 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26:34 | ||
150 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +26:34 | ||
151 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:34 | ||
152 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:34 | ||
153 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +26:34 | ||
154 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:34 | ||
155 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +26:34 | ||
156 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +26:34 | ||
157 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:34 | ||
158 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +26:34 | ||
159 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +26:34 | ||
160 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:34 | ||
161 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:34 | ||
162 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +26:34 | ||
163 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +26:34 | ||
164 | VAN AERT W. | 88 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26:34 | ||
165 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:34 | ||
166 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +26:34 | ||
RIT | NIZZOLO G. | 207 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | |||
RIT | DENNIS R. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | |||
RIT | PHILIPSEN J. | 128 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | ||
2 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | ||
3 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 22 | ||
4 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 19 | ||
5 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | ||
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 15 | ||
7 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 13 | ||
8 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11 | ||
9 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 7 | ||
11 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 6 | ||
12 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
13 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 4 | ||
14 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | ||
15 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 2 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 20 | ||
2 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 17 | ||
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 15 | ||
4 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 13 | ||
5 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 11 | ||
6 | BOL C. | 143 | TEAM SUNWEB | 10 | ||
7 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 9 | ||
8 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 8 | ||
9 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 7 | ||
10 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | ||
11 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | ||
12 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | ||
13 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | ||
14 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 2 | ||
15 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 8 | ||
3 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | ||
4 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | ||
5 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 2 | ||
6 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | ||
2 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | ||
3 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 |