(none)
Classifiche
18^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Gialla - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 75:18:49 | |
2 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +01:30 | |
3 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +01:35 | |
4 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +01:47 | |
5 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:50 | |
6 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:14 | |
7 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:54 | |
8 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:54 | |
9 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:33 | |
10 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:58 | |
11 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:30 | |
12 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +07:47 | |
13 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +15:11 | |
14 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:21 | |
15 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:00 | |
16 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:37 | |
17 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +22:43 | |
18 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:39 | |
19 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +34:23 | |
20 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +35:52 | |
21 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +36:13 | |
22 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36:27 | |
23 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +42:30 | |
24 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +45:45 | |
25 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +47:13 | |
26 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +48:18 | |
27 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +49:35 | |
28 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +49:41 | |
29 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +56:46 | |
30 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +58:26 | |
31 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:03:23 | |
32 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:03:50 | |
33 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:05:40 | |
34 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:06:27 | |
35 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:06:42 | |
36 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:07:37 | |
37 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:10:48 | |
38 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +01:11:25 | |
39 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:11:44 | |
40 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:13:09 | |
41 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:17:09 | |
42 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:18:05 | |
43 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:18:46 | |
44 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:21:27 | |
45 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:21:56 | |
46 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:23:52 | |
47 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +01:27:39 | |
48 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:29:39 | |
49 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:31:12 | |
50 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:31:34 | |
51 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +01:31:42 | |
52 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:31:45 | |
53 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:35:54 | |
54 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:36:45 | |
55 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:37:12 | |
56 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +01:40:23 | |
57 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:40:34 | |
58 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:40:54 | |
59 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +01:43:20 | |
60 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:43:30 | |
61 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:44:40 | |
62 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +01:44:45 | |
63 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:44:59 | |
64 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:45:52 | |
65 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +01:47:49 | |
66 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:48:57 | |
67 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:48:57 | |
68 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:51:04 | |
69 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:52:41 | |
70 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:52:42 | |
71 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:53:22 | |
72 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:53:44 | |
73 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +01:56:03 | |
74 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +01:59:10 | |
75 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +02:00:43 | |
76 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:00:47 | |
77 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +02:02:12 | |
78 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:06:21 | |
79 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:06:23 | |
80 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:08:27 | |
81 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:08:31 | |
82 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:08:51 | |
83 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +02:11:32 | |
84 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:12:57 | |
85 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:13:11 | |
86 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:17:50 | |
87 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:18:01 | |
88 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:20:45 | |
89 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:20:55 | |
90 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +02:22:20 | |
91 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:23:00 | |
92 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:24:26 | |
93 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:24:54 | |
94 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:24:58 | |
95 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:26:10 | |
96 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:26:33 | |
97 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:28:28 | |
98 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:29:07 | |
99 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:29:24 | |
100 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:30:41 | |
101 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:31:55 | |
102 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:34:33 | |
103 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:35:06 | |
104 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:35:35 | |
105 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:37:05 | |
106 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:37:53 | |
107 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:39:46 | |
108 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:41:29 | |
109 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:42:16 | |
110 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:42:50 | |
111 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:44:35 | |
112 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:45:01 | |
113 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:45:21 | |
114 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:48:28 | |
115 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:48:41 | |
116 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:49:32 | |
117 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:51:37 | |
118 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:51:54 | |
119 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:53:02 | |
120 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:55:39 | |
121 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:59:45 | |
122 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:01:18 | |
123 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:01:51 | |
124 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:02:32 | |
125 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:03:04 | |
126 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:05:49 | |
127 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:05:59 | |
128 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:07:11 | |
129 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:09:14 | |
130 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +03:09:54 | |
131 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:09:56 | |
132 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:11:24 | |
133 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:12:04 | |
134 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:12:22 | |
135 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:12:38 | |
136 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:14:23 | |
137 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:15:40 | |
138 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:17:22 | |
139 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:22:36 | |
140 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +03:22:56 | |
141 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:23:07 | |
142 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:23:12 | |
143 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:23:24 | |
144 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:23:43 | |
145 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:23:48 | |
146 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:24:02 | |
147 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:24:53 | |
148 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:25:12 | |
149 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:25:31 | |
150 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:26:24 | |
151 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:26:33 | |
152 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:30:49 | |
153 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +03:34:59 | |
154 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:35:41 | |
155 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +03:49:49 | |
156 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:49:52 |
Classifica Maglia Pois - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 86 | |
2 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 74 | |
3 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 60 | |
4 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 58 | |
5 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 50 | |
6 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 45 | |
7 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 38 | |
8 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 33 | |
9 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 31 | |
10 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
11 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 29 | |
12 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 28 | |
13 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 27 | |
14 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 26 | |
15 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 24 | |
16 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 24 | |
17 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 22 | |
18 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 20 | |
19 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | |
20 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | 18 | |
21 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 18 | |
22 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 18 | |
23 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 17 | |
24 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 13 | |
25 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 13 | |
26 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | |
27 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
28 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
29 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 8 | |
30 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | |
31 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | |
32 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 8 | |
33 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
34 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
35 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
36 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | |
37 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 6 | |
38 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 6 | |
39 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | |
40 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | |
41 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
42 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 3 | |
43 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 3 | |
44 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
45 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 3 | |
46 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 2 | |
47 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
48 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 2 | |
49 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | |
50 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | |
51 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
52 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
53 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
54 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | |
55 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 | |
56 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
57 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | |
58 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 1 | |
59 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Verde - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 309 | |
2 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 224 | |
3 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 203 | |
4 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | 201 | |
5 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 198 | |
6 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 180 | |
7 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 157 | |
8 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 149 | |
9 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 119 | |
10 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 116 | |
11 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 106 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 93 | |
13 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 78 | |
14 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 78 | |
15 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 73 | |
16 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 71 | |
17 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 71 | |
18 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 66 | |
19 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 66 | |
20 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 64 | |
21 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 59 | |
22 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 55 | |
23 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 55 | |
24 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 53 | |
25 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 51 | |
26 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 50 | |
27 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 49 | |
28 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 47 | |
29 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | 46 | |
30 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 43 | |
31 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 43 | |
32 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 41 | |
33 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 41 | |
34 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 41 | |
35 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 40 | |
36 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 40 | |
37 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 39 | |
38 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 37 | |
39 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | |
40 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 35 | |
41 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
42 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 34 | |
43 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 33 | |
44 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 32 | |
45 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 32 | |
46 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 31 | |
47 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 30 | |
48 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | |
49 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 30 | |
50 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 29 | |
51 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28 | |
52 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 28 | |
53 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 27 | |
54 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 27 | |
55 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 26 | |
56 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 26 | |
57 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | 26 | |
58 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 26 | |
59 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 25 | |
60 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 24 | |
61 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 22 | |
62 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 22 | |
63 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 22 | |
64 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
65 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 21 | |
66 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 21 | |
67 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
68 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 20 | |
69 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | |
70 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 20 | |
71 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20 | |
72 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18 | |
73 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 18 | |
74 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 17 | |
75 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | |
76 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 17 | |
77 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 17 | |
78 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17 | |
79 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 17 | |
80 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 17 | |
81 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | |
82 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
83 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 16 | |
84 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16 | |
85 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 14 | |
86 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 13 | |
87 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | 13 | |
88 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | |
89 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 11 | |
90 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | |
91 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | |
92 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 10 | |
93 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | |
94 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | 9 | |
95 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
96 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | 9 | |
97 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | |
98 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
99 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | |
100 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 7 | |
101 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | 6 | |
102 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
103 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | 6 | |
104 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 6 | |
105 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 6 | |
106 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | |
107 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
108 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 4 | |
109 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 4 | |
110 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | 4 | |
111 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
112 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | |
113 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | |
114 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 3 | |
115 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
116 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 3 | |
117 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
118 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | 2 | |
119 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | 2 | |
120 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 2 | |
121 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | 1 | |
122 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 1 | |
123 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
124 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | -1 | |
125 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | -3 | |
126 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | -6 | |
127 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | -6 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 75:20:19 | |
2 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +17:07 | |
3 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +48:11 | |
4 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +56:56 | |
5 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:02:20 | |
6 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:09:18 | |
7 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:22:22 | |
8 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:28:09 | |
9 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:42:00 | |
10 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +02:00:42 | |
11 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +02:19:25 | |
12 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:23:24 | |
13 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:39:59 | |
14 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +02:43:05 | |
15 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:43:31 | |
16 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:43:51 | |
17 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:46:58 | |
18 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +02:54:09 | |
19 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +02:58:15 | |
20 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:08:26 | |
21 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:10:52 | |
22 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +03:15:52 | |
23 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +03:21:54 |
18^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 05:34:15 | 18 | |
2 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:35 | 11 | |
3 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:28 | 06 | |
4 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:58 | ||
5 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:00 | ||
6 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:46 | ||
7 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +04:46 | ||
8 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | +04:46 | ||
9 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | +04:46 | ||
10 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +05:18 | ||
11 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:18 | ||
12 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +05:18 | ||
13 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | +05:18 | ||
14 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +05:18 | ||
15 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +05:18 | ||
16 | LANDA M. | 65 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:18 | ||
17 | PORTE R. | 131 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:18 | ||
18 | BARGUIL W. | 211 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +05:43 | ||
19 | VALVERDE A. | 62 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:16 | ||
20 | MARTIN G. | 191 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +06:47 | ||
21 | ARU F. | 122 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07:24 | ||
22 | GAUDU D. | 53 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:22 | ||
23 | REICHENBACH S. | 57 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:53 | ||
24 | KREUZIGER R. | 206 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:12 | ||
25 | CHEREL M. | 32 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:23 | ||
26 | MAS E. | 25 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +10:57 | ||
27 | BENNETT G. | 82 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +10:58 | ||
28 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:27 | ||
29 | DE PLUS L. | 83 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +12:27 | ||
30 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | +13:11 | ||
31 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13:11 | ||
32 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | +13:21 | ||
33 | KANGERT T. | 94 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +13:21 | ||
34 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +13:41 | ||
35 | VAN BAARLE D. | 8 | TEAM INEOS | +13:55 | ||
36 | SOLER M. | 67 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:01 | ||
37 | MUHLBERGER G. | 15 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +15:17 | ||
38 | POELS W. | 6 | TEAM INEOS | +16:32 | ||
39 | MEURISSE X. | 195 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +16:53 | ||
40 | MOLARD R. | 56 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:25 | ||
41 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +20:36 | ||
42 | CASTROVIEJO J. | 3 | TEAM INEOS | +20:47 | ||
43 | OURSELIN P. | 174 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +20:47 | ||
44 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21:24 | ||
45 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +22:25 | ||
46 | FRANK M. | 34 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:25 | ||
47 | FELLINE F. | 135 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:40 | ||
48 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +22:40 | ||
49 | CICCONE G. | 133 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +22:40 | ||
50 | KING B. | 205 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22:40 | ||
51 | NIBALI V. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:40 | ||
52 | SCHAR M. | 117 | CCC TEAM | +22:40 | ||
53 | VUILLERMOZ A. | 38 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:40 | ||
54 | NAESEN O. | 37 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:40 | ||
55 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 208 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +22:40 | ||
56 | KONRAD P. | 14 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +22:40 | ||
57 | ROSSKOPF J. | 116 | CCC TEAM | +22:40 | ||
58 | ZAKARIN I. | 181 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +22:40 | ||
59 | PEREZ A. | 155 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +22:40 | ||
60 | COSNEFROY B. | 33 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +23:08 | ||
61 | HERRADA J. | 154 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +23:54 | ||
62 | BOUET M. | 212 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +25:36 | ||
63 | HAGA C. | 144 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:46 | ||
64 | VERONA C. | 68 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:46 | ||
65 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +25:46 | ||
66 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +25:46 | ||
67 | LADAGNOUS M. | 55 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +25:46 | ||
68 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:46 | ||
69 | JANSEN A. | 85 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +25:52 | ||
70 | MARTIN D. | 121 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +28:02 | ||
71 | BACKAERT F. | 192 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +28:06 | ||
72 | RICHEZE A. | 27 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +28:07 | ||
73 | GALLOPIN T. | 35 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +28:07 | ||
74 | HAIG J. | 103 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:07 | ||
75 | MOINARD A. | 217 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +28:07 | ||
76 | HOULE H. | 74 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +28:07 | ||
77 | CALMEJANE L. | 171 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +29:04 | ||
78 | MOLLEMA B. | 136 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29:23 | ||
79 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +29:25 | ||
80 | DELAPLACE A. | 213 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +29:25 | ||
81 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:32 | ||
82 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 77 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29:42 | ||
83 | DE GENDT T. | 164 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29:49 | ||
84 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +29:49 | ||
85 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 124 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +29:49 | ||
86 | DE KORT K. | 134 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29:59 | ||
87 | MOSCON G. | 5 | TEAM INEOS | +29:59 | ||
88 | OSS D. | 16 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +29:59 | ||
89 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 4 | TEAM INEOS | +29:59 | ||
90 | CLARKE S. | 93 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +29:59 | ||
91 | TEUNS D. | 47 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +29:59 | ||
92 | BERHANE N. | 152 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +29:59 | ||
93 | OLIVEIRA N. | 66 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +29:59 | ||
94 | ERVITI I. | 64 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +29:59 | ||
95 | IMPEY D. | 105 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:59 | ||
96 | GESBERT E. | 214 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +29:59 | ||
97 | YATES S. | 108 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +29:59 | ||
98 | TRATNIK J. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +29:59 | ||
99 | ROUX A. | 58 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +29:59 | ||
100 | SICARD R. | 175 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +29:59 | ||
101 | LEDANOIS K. | 216 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +29:59 | ||
102 | DE GENDT A. | 193 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +29:59 | ||
103 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:59 | ||
104 | MATTHEWS M. | 141 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:59 | ||
105 | ROCHE N. | 148 | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:59 | ||
106 | SKUJINS T. | 137 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29:59 | ||
107 | STUYVEN J. | 138 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +29:59 | ||
108 | BILBAO P. | 72 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +29:59 | ||
109 | OFFREDO Y. | 196 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +32:54 | ||
110 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 165 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32:54 | ||
111 | VAN MELSEN K. | 198 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +32:54 | ||
112 | HALLER M. | 185 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:54 | ||
113 | KUENG S. | 54 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:54 | ||
114 | DOWSETT A. | 183 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:54 | ||
115 | EIKING O. | 194 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +32:54 | ||
116 | COLBRELLI S. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32:54 | ||
117 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 182 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:54 | ||
118 | SCULLY T. | 96 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +32:54 | ||
119 | KRISTOFF A. | 126 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +32:54 | ||
120 | MOHORIC M. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32:54 | ||
121 | GREIPEL A. | 215 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +32:54 | ||
122 | BONIFAZIO N. | 172 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +32:54 | ||
123 | HEPBURN M. | 104 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:54 | ||
124 | BONNET W. | 52 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:54 | ||
125 | MONFORT M. | 167 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +32:54 | ||
126 | VACHON F. | 218 | TEAM ARKEA-SAMSIC | +32:54 | ||
127 | WISNIOWSKI L. | 118 | CCC TEAM | +32:54 | ||
128 | PASQUALON A. | 197 | WANTY-GOBERT CYCLING TEAM | +32:54 | ||
129 | GONCALVES J. | 184 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +32:54 | ||
130 | SIMON J. | 158 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +32:54 | ||
131 | ASGREEN K. | 22 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +32:54 | ||
132 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 201 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:54 | ||
133 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 204 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32:54 | ||
134 | LAENGEN V. | 127 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +32:54 | ||
135 | DURBRIDGE L. | 102 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:54 | ||
136 | BYSTROM S. | 123 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +32:54 | ||
137 | GOUGEARD A. | 36 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +32:54 | ||
138 | CUMMINGS S. | 203 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +33:30 | ||
139 | LAMPAERT Y. | 24 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +33:41 | ||
140 | DEVENYNS D. | 23 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +33:41 | ||
141 | GROENEWEGEN D. | 84 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | +33:41 | ||
142 | GRELLIER F. | 173 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +33:41 | ||
143 | FRAILE O. | 73 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +33:41 | ||
144 | WURTZ M. | 187 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +33:46 | ||
145 | GARCIA I. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +34:46 | ||
146 | KLUGE R. | 166 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34:46 | ||
147 | TURGIS A. | 178 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +34:46 | ||
148 | EWAN C. | 161 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +34:46 | ||
149 | TAARAMAE R. | 176 | TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE | +34:51 | ||
150 | TRENTIN M. | 107 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35:24 | ||
151 | BAK L. | 202 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +35:47 | ||
152 | BURGHARDT M. | 13 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36:36 | ||
153 | VIVIANI E. | 28 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +36:36 | ||
154 | SAGAN P. | 11 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +36:36 | ||
155 | LANGEVELD S. | 95 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | +36:36 | ||
156 | MORKOV M. | 26 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | +42:02 | ||
RIT | ANDERSEN S. | 147 | TEAM SUNWEB | |||
RIT | POSTLBERGER L. | 17 | BORA-HANSGROHE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17 | ||
3 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | ||
4 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 13 | ||
5 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 11 | ||
6 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
7 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 9 | ||
8 | BERNAL E. | 2 | TEAM INEOS | 8 | ||
9 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 81 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 6 | ||
11 | BUCHMANN E. | 12 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
12 | PINOT T. | 51 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 4 | ||
13 | THOMAS G. | 1 | TEAM INEOS | 3 | ||
14 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 21 | DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP | 2 | ||
15 | URAN R. | 91 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
2 | PERICHON P. | 156 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
2 | ARNDT N. | 142 | TEAM SUNWEB | 17 | ||
3 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 111 | CCC TEAM | 15 | ||
4 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 13 | ||
5 | TEUNISSEN M. | 87 | TEAM JUMBO-VISMA | 11 | ||
6 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 106 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | ||
7 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | ||
8 | AMADOR A. | 63 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | ||
9 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | ||
10 | IZAGIRRE G. | 75 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
11 | BETTIOL A. | 92 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 5 | ||
12 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 4 | ||
13 | POLITT N. | 186 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 3 | ||
14 | HENAO S. | 125 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | ||
15 | GESCHKE S. | 114 | CCC TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | WELLENS T. | 168 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 10 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
3 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | ||
4 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4 | ||
5 | DE BUYST J. | 163 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 | ||
6 | ROSSETTO S. | 157 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 40 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | ||
3 | BERNARD J. | 132 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 24 | ||
4 | YATES A. | 101 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | ||
5 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 16 | ||
6 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
7 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
8 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | QUINTANA N. | 61 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 40 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 31 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | ||
3 | LUTSENKO A. | 76 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 24 | ||
4 | CARUSO D. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 20 | ||
5 | KAMNA L. | 145 | TEAM SUNWEB | 16 | ||
6 | BENOOT T. | 162 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | ||
7 | WOODS M. | 98 | EF EDUCATION FIRST | 8 | ||
8 | PAUWELS S. | 115 | CCC TEAM | 4 |