(none)

Girone A

12^ Giornata 18/11 - 18/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 18/11 14:30 17Arzachena Arzachena - P.Vercelli Pro Vercelli5 Monaldi
Domenica 18/11 14:30 9Cuneo Cuneo - Novara Novara14 Cudini
Domenica 18/11 14:30 4Pisa Pisa - Olbia Olbia10 Nicoletti
Domenica 18/11 16:30 12Gozzano Gozzano - Albissola Albissola18 Maggio
Domenica 18/11 16:30 11Juventus U23 Juve U23 - Pontedera Pontedera13 Angelucci
Domenica 18/11 16:30 19Pistoiese Pistoiese - Piacenza Piacenza1 Feliciani
Domenica 18/11 16:30 7Virtus Entella Entella - Alessandria Alessandria8 Zingarelli
Domenica 18/11 18:30 3Arezzo Arezzo - Carrarese Carrarese2 Natilla
Domenica 18/11 20:30 20Lucchese Lucchese - R.Siena Robur Siena16 Clerico
Domenica 18/11 20:30 15Pro Piacenza P.Piacenza - Pro Patria Pro Patria6 Miele

Girone B

12^ Giornata 18/11 - 18/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Domenica 18/11 14:30 2Fermana Fermana - Fano Fano16 Pasciuta
Domenica 18/11 14:30 15Gubbio Gubbio - Giana Giana Erminio14 Arace
Domenica 18/11 14:30 7Imolese Imolese - Ternana U. Ternana5 Meleleo
Domenica 18/11 14:30 11Monza Monza - Pordenone Pordenone4 Santoro
Domenica 18/11 14:30 17Sambenedettese Samb - Feralpisalo' Feralpi Salo'6 Annaloro
Domenica 18/11 14:30 10Sudtirol Sudtirol - V.Pesaro Vis Pesaro8 Giordano
Domenica 18/11 14:30 20Virtus Vecomp Verona V. Verona - Teramo Teramo12 Garofalo
Domenica 18/11 18:30 19Albinoleffe Albinoleffe - Renate Renate18 Chindemi
Domenica 18/11 18:30 9Ravenna Ravenna - Rimini Rimini13 Saia
Domenica 18/11 18:30 1Triestina Triestina - Lr Vicenza Lr Vicenza3 Marcenaro

Girone C

13^ Giornata 24/11 - 25/11

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Sabato 24/11 14:30 5Vibonese Vibonese - Viterbese Viterbese Castrense18
Sabato 24/11 16:30 19Matera Matera - Siracusa Siracusa16
Sabato 24/11 20:30 14Bisceglie Bisceglie - Potenza Potenza7
Sabato 24/11 20:30 9Casertana Casertana - Paganese Paganese17
Sabato 24/11 20:30 4Catania Catania - Reggina Reggina13
Sabato 24/11 20:30 12Cavese Cavese - Rende Rende1
Sabato 24/11 20:30 15Rieti Rieti - Juve Stabia Juve Stabia2
Sabato 24/11 20:30 6Sicula Leonzio Sicula L. - Catanzaro Catanzaro8
Sabato 24/11 20:30 10Virtus Francavilla V.Francavilla - Monopoli Monopoli11
Riposa: Trapani