(none)

Girone A

22^ Giornata 23/01 - 24/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Mercoledì 23/01 14:30 2Carrarese Carrarese 3-1 Lucchese Lucchese16 Rutella
Mercoledì 23/01 14:30 11Cuneo Cuneo 2-1 Juve U23 Juventus U2313 Feliciani
Mercoledì 23/01 14:30 15Olbia Olbia 2-1 Entella Virtus Entella5 Di Cairano
Mercoledì 23/01 14:30 1Piacenza Piacenza 2-1 Gozzano Gozzano12 Guida
Mercoledì 23/01 18:30 4Arezzo Arezzo - Pisa Pisa7 Amabile
Mercoledì 23/01 18:30 17Pistoiese Pistoiese Rinv. P.Piacenza Pro Piacenza20 Zufferli
Mercoledì 23/01 18:30 6Robur Siena R.Siena - Pro Patria Pro Patria8 Pasciuta
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 14Alessandria Alessandria - P.Vercelli Pro Vercelli3 Natilla
Giovedì 24/01 14:30 9Novara Novara - Arzachena Arzachena19 Kumara
Giovedì 24/01 18:30 18Albissola Albissola - Pontedera Pontedera10 Longo

Girone B

22^ Giornata 22/01 - 23/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Martedì 22/01 18:30 20Albinoleffe Albinoleffe 1-2 Gubbio Gubbio13 Pirrotta
Martedì 22/01 18:30 18Giana Erminio Giana 1-1 Fermana Fermana4 Saia
Martedì 22/01 18:30 14Rimini Rimini 0-0 Lr Vicenza Lr Vicenza8 Cudini
Martedì 22/01 18:30 19Virtus Vecomp Verona V. Verona 1-2 Pordenone Pordenone1 Miele
Martedì 22/01 20:30 16Fano Fano 0-3 Sudtirol Sudtirol7 Pascarella
Martedì 22/01 20:30 9Feralpi Salo' Feralpisalo' 3-2 Ternana U. Ternana10 Marcenaro
Martedì 22/01 20:30 5Ravenna Ravenna 2-2 Triestina Triestina2 Robilotta
Martedì 22/01 20:30 17Renate Renate 0-0 Monza Monza12 Giordano
Martedì 22/01 20:30 15Teramo Teramo 0-2 Imolese Imolese3 Luciani
Martedì 22/01 20:30 11Vis Pesaro V.Pesaro 1-1 Samb Sambenedettese6 Zingarelli

Girone C

22^ Giornata 23/01 - 23/01

Data   Risultato   Arbitro
Mercoledì 23/01 14:30 19Paganese Paganese 1-1 Siracusa Siracusa14 Repace
Mercoledì 23/01 14:30 15Rieti Rieti 0-2 V.Francavilla Virtus Francavilla11 Monaldi
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 8Casertana Casertana - Bisceglie Bisceglie17 Rossetti
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 4Catania Catania - Matera Matera18 Pashuku
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 10Potenza Potenza - Juve Stabia Juve Stabia1 Marchetti
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 6Reggina Reggina - Viterbese Viterbese Castrense16 Fontani
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 5Rende Rende - Monopoli Monopoli7 Cascone
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 12Sicula Leonzio Sicula L. - Trapani Trapani2 Nicoletti
Mercoledì 23/01 20:30 9Vibonese Vibonese - Catanzaro Catanzaro3 De Santis
Riposa: Cavese