Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
10/11/2018 | Around Sport - Atl. Viserba | 0 - 3 | Tabellini |
10/11/2018 | Atletico Marecchia - Gemmano | 3 - 3 | Tabellini |
10/11/2018 | Perlaverde - Canonica | 0 - 3 | Tabellini |
10/11/2018 | Santagatese - Real Monteleone | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/11/2018 | Taverna Montecol. - Giovane Alta Valconca | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/11/2018 | Virtus Olimpia - Asar 1972 B | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
10/11/2018 | Virtus San Mauro A Mare - San Vito | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 20 | 4 | |
15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 16 | 8 | |
15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | -1 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 10 | |
13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 21 | 9 | |
13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 10 | |
12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 11 | |
12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 11 | |
12 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | -4 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 15 | |
8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | -8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 | |
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 15 | |
3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -13 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 21 | |
2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -11 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 7 | 24 | |
1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | -14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 21 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
17/11/2018 | Asar 1972 B - Virtus San Mauro A Mare |
17/11/2018 | Atl. Viserba - Montefiorese |
17/11/2018 | Canonica - Around Sport |
17/11/2018 | Gemmano - Perlaverde |
17/11/2018 | Giovane Alta Valconca - Santagatese |
17/11/2018 | Real Monteleone - Virtus Olimpia |
17/11/2018 | San Vito - Atletico Marecchia |