Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
31/03/2019 | Bagnara - San Rocco | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
31/03/2019 | Biancanigo - Frugesport | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
31/03/2019 | Godo - Mordano Bubano | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
31/03/2019 | Real Fusignano - Fossolo | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
31/03/2019 | San Pancrazio - Palazzuolo | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
31/03/2019 | Santagata Sport - Atletico Lugo | rinv. | Tabellini |
31/03/2019 | Santerno - Castel del Rio | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
50 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 22 | 12 | 49 | 21 | |
47 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 17 | 14 | 46 | 20 | |
42 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | -2 | 28 | 10 | 24 | 17 | 52 | 27 | |
42 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 3 | -5 | 20 | 8 | 19 | 17 | 39 | 25 | |
37 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | -8 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 37 | 28 | |
31 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | -16 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 25 | 38 | 43 | |
29 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | -15 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 29 | |
25 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | -20 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 20 | 21 | 33 | |
25 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | -22 | 18 | 26 | 9 | 13 | 27 | 39 | |
24 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -21 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 26 | 29 | 47 | |
23 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | -24 | 15 | 15 | 10 | 22 | 25 | 37 | |
23 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -24 | 19 | 22 | 14 | 21 | 33 | 43 | |
23 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | -22 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 27 | 31 | 40 | |
20 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | -25 | 16 | 24 | 10 | 26 | 26 | 50 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
07/04/2019 | Atletico Lugo - Biancanigo |
07/04/2019 | Castel del Rio - Bagnara |
07/04/2019 | Fossolo - Santagata Sport |
07/04/2019 | Godo - Real Fusignano |
07/04/2019 | Mordano Bubano - Santerno |
07/04/2019 | Palazzuolo - Frugesport |
07/04/2019 | San Rocco - San Pancrazio |