Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
03/03/2019 | Bagnara - Palazzuolo | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Fossolo - Castel del Rio | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Godo - San Rocco | 0 - 4 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Mordano Bubano - Atletico Lugo | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Real Fusignano - Frugesport | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Santagata Sport - Biancanigo | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Santerno - San Pancrazio | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
42 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 18 | 7 | 43 | 15 | |
41 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 22 | 13 | 50 | 22 | |
39 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 39 | 17 | |
36 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 17 | 15 | 34 | 20 | |
29 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | -10 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 33 | 35 | |
28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | -6 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 31 | 25 | |
22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | -14 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 20 | 22 | |
22 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | -15 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 23 | |
21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | -17 | 12 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 30 | |
18 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | -16 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 23 | 22 | 40 | |
18 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -21 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 18 | 31 | |
16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -21 | 16 | 21 | 9 | 15 | 25 | 36 | |
13 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -21 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 24 | 35 | |
13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | -21 | 8 | 18 | 8 | 23 | 16 | 41 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
10/03/2019 | Atletico Lugo - Santerno |
10/03/2019 | Castel del Rio - Real Fusignano |
10/03/2019 | Fossolo - Godo |
10/03/2019 | Frugesport - Bagnara |
10/03/2019 | Palazzuolo - Mordano Bubano |
10/03/2019 | San Pancrazio - Biancanigo |
10/03/2019 | San Rocco - Santagata Sport |