Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
10/02/2019 | Atletico Lugo - Fossolo | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/02/2019 | Bagnara - Santagata Sport | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
10/02/2019 | Biancanigo - Santerno | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/02/2019 | Frugesport - Godo | 4 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/02/2019 | Palazzuolo - Castel del Rio | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/02/2019 | San Pancrazio - Real Fusignano | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
10/02/2019 | San Rocco - Mordano Bubano | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
36 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 39 | 14 | |
34 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 19 | 13 | 42 | 19 | |
32 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 28 | 14 | |
32 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 33 | 20 | |
27 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 31 | |
24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 27 | 20 | |
20 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | -11 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 24 | |
19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | -12 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 19 | |
19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | -11 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 19 | |
15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -17 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 15 | 24 | |
14 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | -19 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 14 | 23 | 34 | |
12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -17 | 12 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 18 | 34 | |
11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -16 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 23 | 21 | 31 | |
9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | -20 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 36 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
17/02/2019 | Castel del Rio - Atletico Lugo |
17/02/2019 | Fossolo - San Rocco |
17/02/2019 | Godo - San Pancrazio |
17/02/2019 | Mordano Bubano - Frugesport |
17/02/2019 | Real Fusignano - Biancanigo |
17/02/2019 | Santagata Sport - Palazzuolo |
17/02/2019 | Santerno - Bagnara |