Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
03/02/2019 | Atletico Lugo - San Rocco | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
03/02/2019 | Castel del Rio - Frugesport | rinv. | Tabellini |
03/02/2019 | Fossolo - San Pancrazio | rinv. | Tabellini |
03/02/2019 | Godo - Bagnara | rinv. | Tabellini |
03/02/2019 | Mordano Bubano - Biancanigo | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
03/02/2019 | Real Fusignano - Santagata Sport | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
03/02/2019 | Santerno - Palazzuolo | 3 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
33 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 35 | 13 | |
31 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 38 | 18 | |
31 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 31 | 18 | |
29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 27 | 14 | |
26 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | -5 | 15 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 29 | 29 | |
21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 25 | 19 | |
19 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | -10 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | -10 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 18 | |
17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -11 | 9 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 24 | |
15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -16 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 15 | 23 | |
14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -16 | 14 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 30 | |
12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -16 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 30 | |
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -16 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -17 | 6 | 16 | 5 | 18 | 11 | 34 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
10/02/2019 | Atletico Lugo - Fossolo |
10/02/2019 | Bagnara - Santagata Sport |
10/02/2019 | Biancanigo - Santerno |
10/02/2019 | Frugesport - Godo |
10/02/2019 | Palazzuolo - Castel del Rio |
10/02/2019 | San Pancrazio - Real Fusignano |
10/02/2019 | San Rocco - Mordano Bubano |