Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
09/12/2018 | Bagnara - Fossolo | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
09/12/2018 | Biancanigo - Castel del Rio | 2 - 6 | Tabellini |
09/12/2018 | Frugesport - San Rocco | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
09/12/2018 | Palazzuolo - Real Fusignano | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
09/12/2018 | San Pancrazio - Atletico Lugo | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
09/12/2018 | Santagata Sport - Mordano Bubano | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
09/12/2018 | Santerno - Godo | 3 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
29 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 11 | |
27 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 6 | 28 | 11 | |
24 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 10 | 25 | 14 | |
23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 9 | |
22 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 25 | |
18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 23 | 17 | |
17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | -7 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 16 | |
16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | -8 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 21 | |
14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -10 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 20 | 26 | |
11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -13 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 18 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -12 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 16 | |
9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -15 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 25 | |
9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -15 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 25 | |
9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | -15 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 28 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
16/12/2018 | Bagnara - Frugesport |
16/12/2018 | Biancanigo - San Pancrazio |
16/12/2018 | Godo - Fossolo |
16/12/2018 | Mordano Bubano - Palazzuolo |
16/12/2018 | Real Fusignano - Castel del Rio |
16/12/2018 | Santagata Sport - San Rocco |
16/12/2018 | Santerno - Atletico Lugo |