Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
04/11/2018 | Boiardo Maer - Junior Fiorano | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
04/11/2018 | Braida - La Veloce Fium. | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
04/11/2018 | Consolata 67 - Real Dragone | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
04/11/2018 | Eagles Sassuolo - Roteglia | 0 - 3 | Tabellini |
04/11/2018 | Fellegara - Spilamberto | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
04/11/2018 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Veggia | rinv. | Tabellini |
04/11/2018 | Solignano - Maranese | 3 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
21 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 8 | |
17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 9 | |
16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5 | |
16 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | -3 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 12 | |
15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 10 | |
15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 11 | |
15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 19 | 18 | |
14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 6 | |
12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | -7 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 13 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -9 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -10 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 12 | 24 | |
7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -12 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -15 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 25 | |
1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | -15 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 23 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
11/11/2018 | Junior Fiorano - Solignano |
11/11/2018 | La Veloce Fium. - Boiardo Maer |
11/11/2018 | Maranese - Fellegara |
11/11/2018 | Real Dragone - Fox J. Serramazzoni |
11/11/2018 | Roteglia - Consolata 67 |
11/11/2018 | Spilamberto - Eagles Sassuolo |
11/11/2018 | Veggia - Braida |