Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
14/10/2018 | Boiardo Maer - Braida | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
14/10/2018 | Consolata 67 - Junior Fiorano | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
14/10/2018 | Eagles Sassuolo - La Veloce Fium. | 4 - 4 | Tabellini |
14/10/2018 | Fellegara - Veggia | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
14/10/2018 | Roteglia - Maranese | 1 - 5 | Tabellini |
14/10/2018 | Solignano - Fox J. Serramazzoni | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
14/10/2018 | Spilamberto - Real Dragone | 5 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 5 | |
13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 6 | |
9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5 | |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 8 | |
8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5 | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 14 | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |
1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -10 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 16 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
21/10/2018 | Braida - Solignano |
21/10/2018 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Fellegara |
21/10/2018 | Junior Fiorano - Roteglia |
21/10/2018 | La Veloce Fium. - Consolata 67 |
21/10/2018 | Maranese - Spilamberto |
21/10/2018 | Real Dragone - Boiardo Maer |
21/10/2018 | Veggia - Eagles Sassuolo |