Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
07/10/2018 | Boiardo Maer - Fellegara | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
07/10/2018 | Braida - Eagles Sassuolo | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
07/10/2018 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Consolata 67 | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
07/10/2018 | Junior Fiorano - Maranese | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
07/10/2018 | La Veloce Fium. - Spilamberto | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
07/10/2018 | Real Dragone - Solignano | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
07/10/2018 | Veggia - Roteglia | 4 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | |
10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2 | |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4 | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4 | |
8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | |
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 7 | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 9 | |
5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -10 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
14/10/2018 | Boiardo Maer - Braida |
14/10/2018 | Consolata 67 - Junior Fiorano |
14/10/2018 | Eagles Sassuolo - La Veloce Fium. |
14/10/2018 | Fellegara - Veggia |
14/10/2018 | Roteglia - Maranese |
14/10/2018 | Solignano - Fox J. Serramazzoni |
14/10/2018 | Spilamberto - Real Dragone |