Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
17/03/2019 | Junior Fiorano - Boiardo Maer | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
17/03/2019 | La Veloce Fium. - Braida | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
17/03/2019 | Maranese - Solignano | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
17/03/2019 | Real Dragone - Consolata 67 | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
17/03/2019 | Roteglia - Eagles Sassuolo | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
17/03/2019 | Spilamberto - Fellegara | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
17/03/2019 | Veggia - Fox J. Serramazzoni | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
44 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 15 | 10 | 39 | 20 | |
42 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 12 | 47 | 21 | |
35 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 21 | 14 | 22 | 18 | 43 | 32 | |
32 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | -8 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 16 | 30 | 24 | |
31 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | -9 | 17 | 12 | 18 | 12 | 35 | 24 | |
30 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | -12 | 17 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 29 | 28 | |
28 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | -14 | 20 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 31 | 32 | |
28 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | -10 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 21 | |
26 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | -14 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 30 | 23 | |
23 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -17 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 23 | 24 | 39 | |
17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -25 | 19 | 21 | 14 | 23 | 33 | 44 | |
17 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -23 | 12 | 24 | 12 | 22 | 24 | 46 | |
15 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -25 | 15 | 17 | 11 | 27 | 26 | 44 | |
15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | -23 | 13 | 23 | 14 | 20 | 27 | 43 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
24/03/2019 | Boiardo Maer - La Veloce Fium. |
24/03/2019 | Braida - Veggia |
24/03/2019 | Consolata 67 - Roteglia |
24/03/2019 | Eagles Sassuolo - Spilamberto |
24/03/2019 | Fellegara - Maranese |
24/03/2019 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Real Dragone |
24/03/2019 | Solignano - Junior Fiorano |