Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
10/03/2019 | Boiardo Maer - Fox J. Serramazzoni | 1 - 4 | Tabellini |
10/03/2019 | Braida - Real Dragone | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/03/2019 | Consolata 67 - Maranese | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/03/2019 | Eagles Sassuolo - Junior Fiorano | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
10/03/2019 | Fellegara - La Veloce Fium. | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/03/2019 | Roteglia - Spilamberto | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/03/2019 | Solignano - Veggia | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
41 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 45 | 19 | |
41 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 36 | 19 | |
34 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 19 | 12 | 22 | 18 | 41 | 30 | |
30 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | -9 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 33 | 22 | |
29 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | -8 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 28 | 23 | |
29 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 8 | 4 | -10 | 15 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 27 | 26 | |
28 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | -13 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 30 | 30 | |
27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | -8 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 21 | |
26 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | -13 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 20 | |
22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | -17 | 13 | 16 | 11 | 23 | 24 | 39 | |
17 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -20 | 11 | 20 | 12 | 22 | 23 | 42 | |
15 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -24 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 42 | |
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -25 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 23 | 31 | 43 | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -25 | 13 | 23 | 10 | 19 | 23 | 42 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
17/03/2019 | Junior Fiorano - Boiardo Maer |
17/03/2019 | La Veloce Fium. - Braida |
17/03/2019 | Maranese - Solignano |
17/03/2019 | Real Dragone - Consolata 67 |
17/03/2019 | Roteglia - Eagles Sassuolo |
17/03/2019 | Spilamberto - Fellegara |
17/03/2019 | Veggia - Fox J. Serramazzoni |