Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
03/03/2019 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Braida | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Junior Fiorano - Fellegara | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | La Veloce Fium. - Solignano | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Maranese - Eagles Sassuolo | 0 - 1 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Real Dragone - Roteglia | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Spilamberto - Consolata 67 | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
03/03/2019 | Veggia - Boiardo Maer | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
40 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 35 | 18 | |
38 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 13 | 9 | 41 | 18 | |
33 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 11 | 22 | 18 | 40 | 29 | |
29 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | -7 | 17 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 33 | 22 | |
28 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | -10 | 19 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 27 | |
28 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | -8 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 15 | 27 | 22 | |
26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | -8 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 23 | 21 | |
26 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | -12 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 25 | |
26 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | -10 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 29 | 19 | |
22 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | -14 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 23 | 35 | |
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | -21 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 41 | |
14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | -22 | 11 | 20 | 11 | 22 | 22 | 42 | |
11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -23 | 12 | 22 | 10 | 19 | 22 | 41 | |
11 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -27 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 23 | 30 | 43 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
10/03/2019 | Boiardo Maer - Fox J. Serramazzoni |
10/03/2019 | Braida - Real Dragone |
10/03/2019 | Consolata 67 - Maranese |
10/03/2019 | Eagles Sassuolo - Junior Fiorano |
10/03/2019 | Fellegara - La Veloce Fium. |
10/03/2019 | Roteglia - Spilamberto |
10/03/2019 | Solignano - Veggia |