Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
23/09/2018 | Boiardo Maer - Consolata 67 | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
23/09/2018 | Braida - Roteglia | 2 - 4 | Tabellini |
23/09/2018 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Spilamberto | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/09/2018 | La Veloce Fium. - Junior Fiorano | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
23/09/2018 | Real Dragone - Fellegara | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
23/09/2018 | Solignano - Eagles Sassuolo | 0 - 2 | Tabellini |
23/09/2018 | Veggia - Maranese | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
30/09/2018 | Consolata 67 - Veggia |
30/09/2018 | Eagles Sassuolo - Fox J. Serramazzoni |
30/09/2018 | Fellegara - Braida |
30/09/2018 | Maranese - Real Dragone |
30/09/2018 | Roteglia - La Veloce Fium. |
30/09/2018 | Solignano - Boiardo Maer |
30/09/2018 | Spilamberto - Junior Fiorano |