Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
16/09/2018 | Consolata 67 - Braida | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
16/09/2018 | Eagles Sassuolo - Boiardo Maer | 6 - 0 | Tabellini |
16/09/2018 | Fellegara - Solignano | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/09/2018 | Junior Fiorano - Real Dragone | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/09/2018 | Maranese - La Veloce Fium. | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
16/09/2018 | Roteglia - Fox J. Serramazzoni | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
16/09/2018 | Spilamberto - Veggia | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
23/09/2018 | Boiardo Maer - Consolata 67 |
23/09/2018 | Braida - Roteglia |
23/09/2018 | Fox J. Serramazzoni - Spilamberto |
23/09/2018 | La Veloce Fium. - Junior Fiorano |
23/09/2018 | Real Dragone - Fellegara |
23/09/2018 | Solignano - Eagles Sassuolo |
23/09/2018 | Veggia - Maranese |