05/12 16:00 |
|
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
|
1-3
|
MONTANA VOLLEY
|
|
|
19:25, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25 |
|
05/12 18:00 |
|
BENFICA LISBONA
|
3-0
|
HOLDING GRAZ
|
|
|
25:17, 25:16, 25:16 |
|
05/12 19:00 |
|
UNION RAIFFEISEN WALDVIERTEL
|
1-3
|
BIOGAS NAFELS
|
|
|
19:25, 25:23, 15:25, 22:25 |
|
06/12 17:00 |
|
OLYMPIACOS PIREO
|
3-0
|
TOURS VB
|
|
|
26:24, 25:21, 25:23 |
|
06/12 18:00 |
|
LEVSKI SOFIA
|
3-1
|
ORION DOETINCHEM
|
|
|
22:25, 25:15, 25:16, 25:18 |
|
06/12 19:00 |
|
GENTOFTE
|
0-3
|
BUNGE RAVENNA
|
|
|
19:25, 12:25, 20:25 |
|
06/12 19:00 |
|
KDS SPORT KOSICE
|
0-3
|
STEAUA BUCAREST
|
|
|
17:25, 20:25, 15:25 |
|
06/12 19:00 |
|
MLADOST ZAGABRIA
|
2-3
|
CEZ KARLOVARSKO
|
|
|
26:24, 23:25, 24:26, 25:23, 12:15 |
|
06/12 19:00 |
|
PAFIAKOS PAFOS
|
1-3
|
PARNU VK
|
|
|
28:26, 22:25, 21:25, 17:25 |
|
06/12 19:00 |
|
PENZUGYOR BUDAPEST
|
0-3
|
GAZPROM UGRA SURGUT
|
|
|
19:25, 13:25, 17:25 |
|
06/12 19:00 |
|
VIKING NYBORG BERGEN
|
0-3
|
FOINIKAS SYROS
|
|
|
15:25, 22:25, 19:25 |
|
06/12 20:00 |
|
LOSANNA UC
|
3-2
|
STROITEL MINSK
|
|
|
23:25, 25:17, 32:30, 20:25, 15:9 |
|
06/12 20:00 |
|
VOLEJBAL BRNO
|
3-0
|
LOKOMOTIV KHARKIV
|
|
|
25:23, 25:19, 25:19 |
|
07/12 15:00 |
|
LOKOMOTIV BAKU
|
3-1
|
AZORES FONTE BASTARDO
|
|
|
25:23, 21:25, 28:26, 25:20 |
|
07/12 18:00 |
|
VKP BYSTRINA SPU NITRA
|
1-3
|
MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO ANKARA
|
|
|
18:25, 27:25, 15:25, 22:25 |
|
07/12 19:00 |
|
TV SCHONENWERD
|
0-3
|
PARK-KY MENEN
|
|
|
15:25, 15:25, 24:26 |
|
19/12 19:00 |
|
HOLDING GRAZ
|
0-3
|
BENFICA LISBONA
|
|
|
13:25, 16:25, 18:25 |
|
19/12 20:00 |
|
TOURS VB
|
3-1
EXS
|
OLYMPIACOS PIREO
|
|
|
25:22, 25:21, 25:20, 11:15 |
|
20/12 15:00 |
|
GAZPROM UGRA SURGUT
|
3-0
|
PENZUGYOR BUDAPEST
|
|
|
25:13, 25:14, 25:15 |
|
20/12 16:00 |
|
MALIYE MILLI PIYANGO ANKARA
|
3-0
|
VKP BYSTRINA SPU NITRA
|
|
|
25:16, 25:16, 26:24 |
|
20/12 17:00 |
|
LOKOMOTIV KHARKIV
|
3-1
EXS
|
VOLEJBAL BRNO
|
|
|
26:24, 25:18, 24:26, 30:28, 12:15 |
|
20/12 17:00 |
|
STEAUA BUCAREST
|
3-0
|
KDS SPORT KOSICE
|
|
|
25:22, 25:20, 30:28 |
|
20/12 17:00 |
|
STROITEL MINSK
|
3-0
|
LOSANNA UC
|
|
|
27:25, 25:16, 25:17 |
|
20/12 17:30 |
|
FOINIKAS SYROS
|
3-2
|
VIKING NYBORG BERGEN
|
|
|
25:15, 18:25, 25:14, 17:25, 15:12 |
|
20/12 18:00 |
|
CEZ KARLOVARSKO
|
3-0
|
MLADOST ZAGABRIA
|
|
|
25:17, 25:13, 25:22 |
|
20/12 18:00 |
|
PARNU VK
|
3-0
|
PAFIAKOS PAFOS
|
|
|
25:19, 25:23, 25:17 |
|
20/12 19:30 |
|
BIOGAS NAFELS
|
3-1
|
UNION RAIFFEISEN WALDVIERTEL
|
|
|
25:15, 20:25, 25:17, 26:24 |
|
20/12 20:00 |
|
ORION DOETINCHEM
|
3-0
EXS
|
LEVSKI SOFIA
|
|
|
27:25, 25:20, 25:21, 15:13 |
|
20/12 20:30 |
|
PARK-KY MENEN
|
3-1
|
TV SCHONENWERD
|
|
|
25:23, 25:17, 16:25, 25:15 |
|
20/12 22:30 |
|
AZORES FONTE BASTARDO
|
3-0
|
LOKOMOTIV BAKU
|
|
|
25:13, 25:20, 25:13 |
|
21/12 17:00 |
|
MONTANA VOLLEY
|
3-2
|
HAPOEL KFAR SABA
|
|
|
27:29, 25:17, 25:20, 20:25, 16:14 |
|
21/12 19:30 |
|
BUNGE RAVENNA
|
3-2
|
GENTOFTE
|
|
|
25:9, 20:25, 25:19, 25:27, 15:9 |
|