Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
Tour of Turkey
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | PRADES E. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | 22:26:16 | |||
2 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | 302,00 | ||
3 | HAAS N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04 | 221,00 | ||
4 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04 | 190,00 | ||
5 | FELLINE F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +09 | 120,00 | ||
6 | GUERREIRO R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10 | 115,00 | ||
7 | FERNANDEZ D. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +10 | |||
8 | FABBRO M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10 | 75,00 | ||
9 | FINETTO M. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +10 | |||
10 | ROCHE N. | BMC RACING TEAM | +10 | 50,00 | ||
11 | FRANKINY K. | BMC RACING TEAM | +10 | 40,00 | ||
12 | BOOKWALTER B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +10 | 35,00 | ||
13 | TEUNISSEN M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +19 | 30,00 | ||
14 | AGUIRRE H. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +19 | |||
15 | SPRENGERS T. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +22 | |||
16 | ORJUELA F. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +24 | |||
17 | DELTOMBE K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +25 | |||
18 | ROVNY I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +25 | |||
19 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +33 | 20,00 | ||
20 | KNOX J. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +36 | 20,00 | ||
21 | FERRARI F. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +39 | |||
22 | PEYSKENS D. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +41 | |||
23 | POSTLBERGER L. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +41 | 12,00 | ||
24 | PARDILLA S. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +41 | |||
25 | SERRANO G. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +49 | |||
26 | PIMENTA MENDES J. | BURGOS-BH | +53 | |||
27 | DECLERCQ T. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:10 | 12,00 | ||
28 | VAN GOMPEL M. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +01:10 | |||
29 | DUARTE F. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:23 | |||
30 | BROZYNA P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:28 | |||
31 | ARNDT N. | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:42 | 5,00 | ||
32 | DURASEK K. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:43 | 5,00 | ||
33 | CABEDO O. | BURGOS-BH | +01:45 | |||
34 | GARCIA J. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +01:52 | |||
35 | LIETAER E. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +01:55 | |||
36 | FOMINYKH D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:55 | 5,00 | ||
37 | SHILOV S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +02:04 | |||
38 | ANTUNES M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +02:19 | |||
39 | HAUSSLER H. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:19 | 5,00 | ||
40 | MASSON C. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +02:31 | |||
41 | ZABALA J. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +02:43 | |||
42 | TRARIEUX J. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +02:44 | |||
43 | GRMAY T. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:04 | 5,00 | ||
44 | CIESLIK P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +03:15 | |||
45 | VILELA R. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +03:36 | |||
46 | BEVIN P. | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:39 | 5,00 | ||
47 | CRAS S. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:53 | 5,00 | ||
48 | PADUN M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:53 | 5,00 | ||
49 | SAYAR M. | TURCHIA | +04:06 | |||
50 | MORENO J. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +04:29 | 5,00 | ||
51 | MITRI J. | BURGOS-BH | +04:31 | |||
52 | DRUCKER J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:38 | 14,00 | ||
53 | NOVAK D. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:08 | 2,00 | ||
54 | STYBAR Z. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05:14 | 2,00 | ||
55 | DE GENDT A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +05:15 | |||
56 | JULES J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +05:21 | |||
57 | REIS R. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +05:30 | |||
58 | DE KORT K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:37 | 1,00 | ||
59 | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:41 | 1,00 | ||
60 | THEUNS E. | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:42 | 1,00 | ||
61 | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:42 | |||
62 | CUBERO J. | BURGOS-BH | +05:55 | |||
63 | BOL J. | BURGOS-BH | +06:02 | |||
64 | BAKIRCI N. | TURCHIA | +06:29 | |||
65 | TEN DAM L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:35 | |||
66 | KOZONTCHUK D. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +07:04 | |||
67 | VERVAEKE L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:31 | |||
68 | DEGENKOLB J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07:40 | 21,00 | ||
69 | BOHLI T. | BMC RACING TEAM | +07:50 | |||
70 | SILVA J. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +08:05 | |||
71 | TRUSOV N. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +08:09 | |||
72 | HODEG A. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +08:15 | 55,00 | ||
73 | CONSONNI S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:17 | 6,00 | ||
74 | WYSS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:36 | |||
75 | NOPPE C. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +08:51 | |||
76 | ARISTI M. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +09:05 | |||
77 | BIZHIGITOV Z. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:06 | |||
78 | GIDICH Y. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +09:16 | |||
79 | ORKEN A. | TURCHIA | +09:28 | |||
80 | VAN ROOY K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +09:32 | |||
81 | PORSEV A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +09:38 | |||
82 | JONES B. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +09:38 | |||
83 | LAENGEN V. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +09:52 | |||
84 | SESSLER N. | BURGOS-BH | +09:55 | |||
85 | KURIANOV S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +09:57 | |||
86 | BOEV I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +10:18 | |||
87 | MORTIER J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +10:21 | |||
88 | PALUTA M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +10:32 | |||
89 | BALKAN O. | TURCHIA | +10:50 | |||
90 | SANZ E. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +11:08 | |||
91 | BENNETT S. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:26 | 147,00 | ||
92 | SAJNOK S. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +11:42 | |||
93 | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +12:17 | |||
94 | GRADEK K. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +12:19 | |||
95 | SARAMOTINS A. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +12:32 | |||
96 | IRISARRI J. | CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA | +12:45 | |||
97 | KIRSCH A. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +12:55 | |||
98 | SAGAN J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13:01 | |||
99 | RUBIO D. | BURGOS-BH | +13:06 | |||
100 | NAVARDAUSKAS R. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:14 | |||
101 | MOSER M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:28 | |||
102 | RICHEZE A. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13:43 | 61,00 | ||
103 | BARCELO F. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +13:53 | |||
104 | BODNAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:34 | |||
105 | PACIONI L. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +14:38 | |||
106 | CONTI V. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:38 | |||
107 | VAN POPPEL B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:11 | |||
108 | KEISSE I. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +15:21 | |||
109 | TLEUBAYEV R. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:34 | |||
110 | BOLE G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +15:47 | |||
111 | SIERRA Y. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +15:50 | |||
112 | KASPERKIEWICZ P. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +15:54 | |||
113 | POZZATO F. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +15:59 | |||
114 | ROSA M. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +16:41 | |||
115 | TXOPERENA B. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +16:50 | |||
116 | BERNAS P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +17:10 | |||
117 | BERTAZZO L. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +17:35 | |||
118 | MC CARTHY J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +17:49 | |||
119 | PER D. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +18:08 | |||
120 | AKDILEK A. | TURCHIA | +19:36 | |||
121 | PELUCCHI M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20:06 | |||
122 | RODRIGUEZ S. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +20:07 | |||
123 | REYES A. | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | +20:19 | |||
124 | SCHMIDT M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +20:27 | |||
125 | NIEMIEC P. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +20:39 | |||
126 | ZHUPA E. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +21:26 | |||
127 | STASSEN J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +21:43 | |||
128 | BEVILACQUA S. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +22:14 | |||
129 | BARRENETXEA A. | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS | +24:14 | |||
130 | VAN HECKE P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +25:15 | |||
131 | SAMLI F. | TURCHIA | +26:09 | |||
132 | COLEDAN M. | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +26:44 | |||
133 | BYSTROM S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:54 | |||
134 | MIHAYLOV N. | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | +28:52 | |||
135 | ATALAY M. | TURCHIA | +30:21 | |||
RIT | GARCIA I. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | ZAKHAROV A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | GAVIRIA F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
2 | LUTSENKO A. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 302 | ||
3 | HAAS N. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 221 | ||
4 | ULISSI D. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 190 | ||
91 | BENNETT S. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 147 | ||
5 | FELLINE F. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 120 | ||
6 | GUERREIRO R. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 115 | ||
8 | FABBRO M. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 75 | ||
102 | RICHEZE A. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 61 | ||
72 | HODEG A. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 55 | ||
10 | ROCHE N. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 50 | ||
11 | FRANKINY K. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 40 | ||
12 | BOOKWALTER B. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 35 | ||
13 | TEUNISSEN M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 30 | ||
68 | DEGENKOLB J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | ||
19 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | ||
20 | KNOX J. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 20 | ||
52 | DRUCKER J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 14 | ||
27 | DECLERCQ T. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12 | ||
23 | POSTLBERGER L. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
73 | CONSONNI S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
31 | ARNDT N. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | ||
50 | MORENO J. | 0 | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 5 | ||
48 | PADUN M. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
47 | CRAS S. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
46 | BEVIN P. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | ||
43 | GRMAY T. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
39 | HAUSSLER H. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
36 | FOMINYKH D. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
32 | DURASEK K. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
54 | STYBAR Z. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
53 | NOVAK D. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 2 | ||
60 | THEUNS E. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | ||
59 | REIJNEN K. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | ||
58 | DE KORT K. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |