Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
EuroEyes Classic
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 04:46:02 | 400,00 | ||
2 | DEMARE A. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | 320,00 | ||
3 | KRISTOFF A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 260,00 | ||
4 | DEGENKOLB J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 220,00 | ||
5 | TRENTIN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | 180,00 | ||
6 | NIZZOLO G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 140,00 | ||
7 | MODOLO S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | 120,00 | ||
8 | ARNDT N. | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 100,00 | ||
9 | BONIFAZIO N. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 80,00 | ||
10 | SAGAN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 68,00 | ||
11 | ROELANDTS J. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 56,00 | ||
12 | CONSONNI S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | 48,00 | ||
13 | TLEUBAYEV R. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | 40,00 | ||
14 | DE BUYST J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 32,00 | ||
15 | ROJAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | 28,00 | ||
16 | KOCH J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | st | |||
17 | GOLAS M. | TEAM SKY | st | 24,00 | ||
18 | DE WITTE M. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | st | |||
19 | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 24,00 | ||
20 | GUARNIERI J. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | 24,00 | ||
21 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05 | 16,00 | ||
22 | LIVYNS A. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +05 | |||
23 | GREIPEL A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05 | 16,00 | ||
24 | SABATINI F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +11 | 16,00 | ||
25 | MORKOV M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13 | 16,00 | ||
26 | BURGHARDT M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +13 | 16,00 | ||
27 | POLITT N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13 | 16,00 | ||
28 | MEZGEC L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +13 | 16,00 | ||
29 | PORSEV A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +13 | |||
30 | BERHANE N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +13 | 16,00 | ||
31 | FRANCZAK P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +19 | |||
32 | THOMSON J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +21 | 8,00 | ||
33 | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 8,00 | ||
34 | RESTREPO J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +21 | 8,00 | ||
35 | NYCH A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +21 | |||
36 | IMPEY D. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +21 | 8,00 | ||
37 | BAKELANTS J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 8,00 | ||
38 | PETERS N. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 8,00 | ||
39 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21 | 8,00 | ||
40 | ROSSKOPF J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +21 | 8,00 | ||
41 | GIDICH Y. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21 | 8,00 | ||
42 | JAUREGUI Q. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 8,00 | ||
43 | PALUTA M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +21 | |||
44 | SHILOV S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +21 | |||
45 | BAK L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21 | 8,00 | ||
46 | BARBERO C. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21 | 8,00 | ||
47 | VERVAEKE L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +21 | 8,00 | ||
48 | KOREN K. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21 | 8,00 | ||
49 | OWSIAN L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +21 | |||
50 | BOHLI T. | BMC RACING TEAM | +21 | 8,00 | ||
51 | DE TIER F. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21 | 4,00 | ||
52 | STANNARD I. | TEAM SKY | +21 | 4,00 | ||
53 | BOEV I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +21 | |||
54 | CHEVRIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 4,00 | ||
55 | SIEBERG M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21 | 4,00 | ||
56 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +21 | 2,00 | ||
57 | GERRANS S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +21 | 2,00 | ||
58 | ZEITS A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +21 | 2,00 | ||
59 | KOZONTCHUK D. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +21 | |||
60 | BOOKWALTER B. | BMC RACING TEAM | +28 | 2,00 | ||
61 | SINKELDAM R. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +28 | |||
62 | DE KORT K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +32 | |||
63 | RAST G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +32 | |||
64 | DAVIES S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +32 | |||
65 | TRATNIK J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +32 | |||
66 | GARCIA I. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32 | |||
67 | COLBRELLI S. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +32 | |||
68 | TOLHOEK A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +32 | |||
69 | MARCATO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +45 | |||
70 | GONCALVES J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +47 | |||
71 | KNEES C. | TEAM SKY | +47 | |||
72 | HANSEN A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +47 | |||
73 | DE MARCHI A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +47 | |||
74 | LOPEZ D. | TEAM SKY | +47 | |||
75 | ROWE L. | TEAM SKY | +47 | |||
76 | MORTON L. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +47 | |||
77 | LE GAC O. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +47 | |||
78 | DUIJN H. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +47 | |||
79 | TEUNS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +47 | |||
80 | BIZHIGITOV Z. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +47 | |||
81 | BOLE G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +47 | |||
82 | HOFSTEDE L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +47 | |||
83 | ALBASINI M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +47 | |||
84 | TROIA O. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +47 | |||
85 | O'CONNOR B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +47 | |||
86 | HINDLEY J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +47 | |||
87 | MEYER C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +47 | |||
88 | PEDRERO A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +58 | |||
89 | SCHILLINGER A. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:01 | |||
90 | STORER M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:22 | |||
91 | BONO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:22 | |||
92 | MARTINELLI D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:31 | |||
93 | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:31 | |||
94 | FERRARI R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:31 | |||
95 | VAN POPPEL D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:35 | |||
96 | KOZHATAYEV B. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:40 | |||
97 | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:40 | |||
98 | BAUER J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:58 | |||
99 | ASGREEN K. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:07 | |||
100 | DUCHESNE A. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:07 | |||
101 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:19 | |||
102 | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:49 | |||
103 | SCHWARZMANN M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:19 | |||
104 | FIRSANOV S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +04:15 | |||
105 | GODRIE S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +04:15 | |||
106 | CLARKE W. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:15 | |||
107 | SOLER M. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:15 | |||
108 | MAGNUSSON K. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:15 | |||
109 | VENTER J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:21 | |||
110 | CLARKE S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:21 | |||
111 | RENSHAW M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:21 | |||
112 | DOCKER M. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:21 | |||
113 | MC LAY D. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:21 | |||
114 | VAN BREUSSEGEM E. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +05:32 | |||
115 | AGNOLI V. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:32 | |||
116 | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:32 | |||
117 | ANACONA W. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:35 | |||
118 | FERNANDEZ R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:35 | |||
119 | GRADEK K. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +06:35 | |||
120 | MOSER M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:35 | |||
121 | DEIGNAN P. | TEAM SKY | +06:35 | |||
122 | WAGNER R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:35 | |||
123 | POLJANSKI P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:42 | |||
124 | BONNET W. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:42 | |||
125 | ARMIRAIL B. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +06:42 | |||
126 | HEPBURN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:23 | |||
127 | SUTHERLAND R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +10:23 | |||
128 | LEEZER T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:23 | |||
129 | HOFLAND M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:23 | |||
130 | ALAFACI E. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +10:23 | |||
131 | CRADDOCK G. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +10:23 | |||
132 | CAVAGNA R. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10:23 | |||
133 | SHALUNOV E. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +10:23 | |||
134 | VENTURINI C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:26 | |||
RIT | INTXAUSTI B. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | SPILAK S. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | GOGL M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BIERMANS J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | STAMSNIJDER T. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | KEISSE I. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | VALLS R. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | NIBALI A. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | KUMP M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 400 | ||
2 | DEMARE A. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 320 | ||
3 | KRISTOFF A. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 260 | ||
4 | DEGENKOLB J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 220 | ||
5 | TRENTIN M. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 180 | ||
6 | NIZZOLO G. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 140 | ||
7 | MODOLO S. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 120 | ||
8 | ARNDT N. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 100 | ||
9 | BONIFAZIO N. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 80 | ||
10 | SAGAN P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 68 | ||
11 | ROELANDTS J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 56 | ||
12 | CONSONNI S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 48 | ||
13 | TLEUBAYEV R. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 40 | ||
14 | DE BUYST J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 32 | ||
15 | ROJAS J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 28 | ||
20 | GUARNIERI J. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 24 | ||
19 | BENOOT T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 24 | ||
17 | GOLAS M. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 24 | ||
30 | BERHANE N. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16 | ||
28 | MEZGEC L. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | ||
27 | POLITT N. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | ||
26 | BURGHARDT M. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | ||
25 | MORKOV M. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 16 | ||
24 | SABATINI F. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 16 | ||
23 | GREIPEL A. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16 | ||
21 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16 | ||
36 | IMPEY D. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 8 | ||
34 | RESTREPO J. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | ||
33 | CHEREL M. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
37 | BAKELANTS J. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
32 | THOMSON J. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
50 | BOHLI T. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
48 | KOREN K. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 8 | ||
46 | BARBERO C. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 8 | ||
45 | BAK L. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 8 | ||
42 | JAUREGUI Q. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
41 | GIDICH Y. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
47 | VERVAEKE L. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
40 | ROSSKOPF J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 8 | ||
39 | BATTAGLIN E. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
38 | PETERS N. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
55 | SIEBERG M. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 4 | ||
54 | CHEVRIER C. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
52 | STANNARD I. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 4 | ||
51 | DE TIER F. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | ||
60 | BOOKWALTER B. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
58 | ZEITS A. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | ||
57 | GERRANS S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
56 | GASTAUER B. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 |