Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
BinckBank Tour
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | MOHORIC M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25:13:01 | 440,00 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +05 | 370,00 | ||
3 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +20 | 280,00 | ||
4 | SCHACHMANN M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +25 | 220,00 | ||
5 | VAN BAARLE D. | TEAM SKY | +34 | 180,00 | ||
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | +37 | 160,00 | ||
7 | ANDERSEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +39 | 128,00 | ||
8 | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43 | 150,00 | ||
9 | TERPSTRA N. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +43 | 80,00 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +50 | 118,00 | ||
11 | VAN DER HOORN T. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +55 | |||
12 | POLANC J. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +57 | 48,00 | ||
13 | STYBAR Z. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +59 | 64,00 | ||
14 | LAMPAERT Y. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:06 | 32,00 | ||
15 | CAMPENAERTS V. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:08 | 48,00 | ||
16 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:10 | 24,00 | ||
17 | BODNAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:17 | 24,00 | ||
18 | VAN HOECKE G. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:22 | 24,00 | ||
19 | NAESEN O. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:24 | 24,00 | ||
20 | SMITH D. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:26 | |||
21 | SUTTERLIN J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:29 | 16,00 | ||
22 | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:32 | 16,00 | ||
23 | JUUL JENSEN C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:45 | 16,00 | ||
24 | MEURISSE X. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:48 | |||
25 | MADOUAS V. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:48 | 16,00 | ||
26 | VAN ASBROECK T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:51 | 16,00 | ||
27 | SELIG R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:26 | 16,00 | ||
28 | VAN DER LIJKE N. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +03:47 | |||
29 | KUENG S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:12 | 74,00 | ||
30 | BACKAERT F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +04:39 | |||
31 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:57 | 8,00 | ||
32 | MC CARTHY J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:14 | 8,00 | ||
33 | ROOSEN T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:18 | 8,00 | ||
34 | THEUNS E. | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:22 | 8,00 | ||
35 | LANGEVELD S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:26 | 8,00 | ||
36 | BOOM L. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:23 | 8,00 | ||
37 | VAN GINNEKEN S. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +08:14 | |||
38 | ALLEGAERT P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +09:26 | |||
39 | SLAGTER T. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +09:54 | 8,00 | ||
40 | DUPONT T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +11:50 | |||
41 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +11:51 | |||
42 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:12 | 8,00 | ||
43 | MORI M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +12:31 | 8,00 | ||
44 | SEIGLE R. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +12:47 | 8,00 | ||
45 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +14:40 | 8,00 | ||
46 | VANTOMME M. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +14:57 | |||
47 | PEYSKENS D. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +15:32 | |||
48 | MENTEN M. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +15:45 | |||
49 | BAGDONAS G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:12 | 8,00 | ||
50 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +16:15 | 8,00 | ||
51 | PIBERNIK L. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +17:18 | 4,00 | ||
52 | VANDENBERGH S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +17:22 | 4,00 | ||
53 | TUSVELD M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +17:27 | 4,00 | ||
54 | THWAITES S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +17:36 | 4,00 | ||
55 | DE GENDT A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +18:54 | |||
56 | WAEYTENS Z. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +19:03 | |||
57 | LUDVIGSSON T. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:32 | 2,00 | ||
58 | RICKAERT J. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +19:41 | |||
59 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | BMC RACING TEAM | +20:01 | 2,00 | ||
60 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +20:13 | |||
61 | DURBRIDGE L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20:15 | |||
62 | SPRENGERS T. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +20:35 | |||
63 | KIRSCH A. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +21:17 | |||
64 | PLANCKAERT E. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +22:18 | |||
65 | SCOTSON M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +24:40 | |||
66 | DE LA PARTE V. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +24:55 | |||
67 | MULLEN R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:05 | |||
68 | LEYSEN S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +25:14 | |||
69 | SWIFT B. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +25:21 | |||
70 | ZABEL R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +25:21 | |||
71 | ISTA K. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +25:47 | |||
72 | MERTZ R. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:49 | |||
73 | MAES N. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +25:51 | |||
74 | IRIZAR M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:54 | |||
75 | CORT NIELSEN M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +27:05 | 50,00 | ||
76 | HAMILTON C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +29:38 | |||
77 | DEVRIENDT T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +29:41 | |||
78 | BICO N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31:13 | |||
79 | QUINTANA D. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +31:28 | |||
80 | DENZ N. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +31:49 | |||
81 | WALSCHEID M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +33:09 | |||
82 | REINDERS E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +33:10 | |||
83 | BASSO L. | TEAM SKY | +33:54 | |||
84 | GRUZDEV D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +34:25 | |||
85 | DLAMINI N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +34:32 | |||
86 | SEPULVEDA E. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +34:57 | |||
87 | EWAN C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +35:14 | 28,00 | ||
88 | DE VREESE L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +36:35 | |||
89 | KLUGE R. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +37:36 | |||
90 | DE WINTER L. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +43:34 | |||
RIT | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VENTOSO F. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | HALVORSEN K. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | LADAGNOUS M. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | BRESCHEL M. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | RIABUSHENKO A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | VAN GESTEL D. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | LAWLESS C. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | SENECHAL F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | PEDERSEN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | SPENGLER L. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | BARBIER R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | ROSA D. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | OWEN L. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | SCHMIDT M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | ASSELMAN J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | DOULL O. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | PER D. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | GANNA F. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | MINALI R. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | JANSEN A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | GOUGEARD A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8,00 | |||
RIT | FRISON F. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | HOELGAARD D. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | WISNIOWSKI L. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | VAN DEN BERG J. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 20,00 | |||
RIT | GROENEWEGEN D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | CARRETERO H. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | DECLERCQ T. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | DUVAL J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | WOUTERS E. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | TUFT S. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | MIRZA Y. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | MATHIS M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | DE BIE S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | JAKOBSEN F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 58,00 | |||
RIT | KITTEL M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20,00 | |||
RIT | STEELS S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | DE BONDT D. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | DEBUSSCHERE J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | VAN SCHIP J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | VERMELTFOORT C. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | GATTO O. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | ARASHIRO Y. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | KONOVALOVAS I. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | ARCAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | BOZIC B. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | GIBBONS R. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | SCULLY T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | KUZNETSOV V. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | CIMOLAI D. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | VERMOTE J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | VANMARCKE S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | DRUCKER J. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VAN POPPEL B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | SAGAN J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | OSS D. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | EDMONDSON A. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | NAVARDAUSKAS R. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | BOARO M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | DOUGALL N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | DOWSETT A. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | CURVERS R. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | DEHAES K. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | GUERREIRO R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BRANDLE M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | DEVOLDER S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | PLANCKAERT B. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | PELUCCHI M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | KRUOPIS A. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | HAYMAN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MOHORIC M. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 440 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 370 | ||
3 | WELLENS T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 280 | ||
4 | SCHACHMANN M. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 220 | ||
5 | VAN BAARLE D. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 180 | ||
6 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 160 | ||
8 | MUHLBERGER G. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 150 | ||
7 | ANDERSEN S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 128 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 118 | ||
9 | TERPSTRA N. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 80 | ||
29 | KUENG S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 74 | ||
13 | STYBAR Z. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 64 | ||
0 | JAKOBSEN F. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 58 | ||
75 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 50 | ||
15 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 48 | ||
12 | POLANC J. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 48 | ||
14 | LAMPAERT Y. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 32 | ||
87 | EWAN C. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 28 | ||
16 | ULISSI D. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 24 | ||
19 | NAESEN O. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 24 | ||
18 | VAN HOECKE G. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 24 | ||
17 | BODNAR M. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 24 | ||
0 | KITTEL M. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | ||
0 | VAN DEN BERG J. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 20 | ||
27 | SELIG R. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 16 | ||
26 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 16 | ||
25 | MADOUAS V. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 16 | ||
23 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 16 | ||
22 | VAN EMDEN J. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 16 | ||
21 | SUTTERLIN J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16 | ||
36 | BOOM L. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
35 | LANGEVELD S. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 8 | ||
34 | THEUNS E. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 8 | ||
33 | ROOSEN T. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
32 | MC CARTHY J. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 8 | ||
31 | GRIVKO A. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
0 | GOUGEARD A. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
50 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 8 | ||
49 | BAGDONAS G. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
45 | MARTENS P. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | ||
44 | SEIGLE R. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 8 | ||
43 | MORI M. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 8 | ||
42 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
39 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 8 | ||
54 | THWAITES S. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | ||
53 | TUSVELD M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | ||
52 | VANDENBERGH S. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 4 | ||
51 | PIBERNIK L. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 4 | ||
59 | VAN HOOYDONCK N. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
57 | LUDVIGSSON T. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 |