Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
Eschborn-Frankfurt
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | KRISTOFF A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 05:13:24 | 300,00 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 250,00 | ||
3 | NAESEN O. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 215,00 | ||
4 | PASQUALON A. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | |||
5 | DE BIE S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | st | |||
6 | BOLE G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 115,00 | ||
7 | BENNETT S. | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 95,00 | ||
8 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | 75,00 | ||
9 | TRATNIK J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | st | |||
10 | LOBATO J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | 50,00 | ||
11 | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | |||
12 | PIBERNIK L. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 35,00 | ||
13 | SIMON J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | |||
14 | MERTZ R. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 25,00 | ||
15 | VANBILSEN K. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | st | |||
16 | SMITH D. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | st | |||
17 | VAN GESTEL D. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | st | |||
18 | BUCHMANN E. | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 20,00 | ||
19 | PEDERSEN C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | st | |||
20 | POLITT N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | 20,00 | ||
21 | BERNARD J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +07 | 12,00 | ||
22 | OWSIAN L. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +07 | |||
23 | POLJANSKI P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07 | 12,00 | ||
24 | RIABUSHENKO A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +07 | 12,00 | ||
25 | GAVIRIA F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10 | 12,00 | ||
26 | LAMPAERT Y. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +18 | 12,00 | ||
27 | SPILAK S. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +28 | 12,00 | ||
28 | DELTOMBE K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +44 | |||
29 | CANOLA M. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | +44 | |||
30 | MORTIER J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +44 | |||
31 | RIESEBEEK E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +44 | |||
32 | LAMBRECHT B. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +44 | 5,00 | ||
33 | BONNAMOUR F. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +44 | |||
34 | DUIJN H. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +44 | |||
35 | NYCH A. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +44 | |||
36 | SHAW J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +44 | 5,00 | ||
37 | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +49 | 5,00 | ||
38 | GOGL M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +49 | 5,00 | ||
39 | CLAEYS D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +49 | |||
40 | TIZZA M. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | +49 | |||
41 | STOSZ P. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:12 | |||
42 | CONSONNI S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:12 | 5,00 | ||
43 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:26 | 5,00 | ||
44 | HANSEN L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +01:37 | |||
45 | KOZONTCHUK D. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +01:37 | |||
46 | PEYSKENS D. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +01:37 | |||
47 | DECLERCQ T. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:37 | 5,00 | ||
48 | KUDUS M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:37 | 5,00 | ||
49 | BYSTROM S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:37 | 5,00 | ||
50 | MARTINELLI D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:37 | 5,00 | ||
51 | PAUWELS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:37 | 2,00 | ||
52 | ANTUNES M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:37 | |||
53 | BAUGNIES J. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +01:37 | |||
54 | KISERLOVSKI R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:37 | 2,00 | ||
55 | ARSLANOV I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +01:37 | |||
56 | FIRSANOV S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +01:37 | |||
57 | SLAGTER T. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:37 | 1,00 | ||
58 | KOCH J. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | +01:43 | |||
59 | ARASHIRO Y. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:43 | 1,00 | ||
60 | VACHON F. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +01:43 | |||
61 | FERRARI R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:43 | |||
62 | CONCI N. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:43 | |||
63 | DE PLUS L. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:43 | |||
64 | LAGUTIN S. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | +01:43 | |||
65 | BACKAERT F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:33 | |||
66 | DECLERCQ B. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +03:52 | |||
67 | SKJOESTAD LUNKE S. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:11 | |||
68 | GALLOPIN T. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:11 | |||
69 | GATE A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +04:11 | |||
70 | MOINARD A. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +04:11 | |||
71 | BONO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:11 | |||
RIT | TROIA O. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | GROSU E. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | VAN ROOY K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | WALSCHEID M. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | ARIESEN T. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | STEELS S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | GERTS F. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | BAGDONAS G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | VAN GINNEKEN S. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | DOUGALL N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | KREDER M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | BEPPU F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BRAMMEIER M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | BOUHANNI N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | KUMP M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | SPENGLER L. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | TANNER D. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | THEUNS E. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | TEKLEHAIMANOT D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | VANDENBERGH S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | GERARD A. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | ||||
RIT | VAN HECKE P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | FRAME A. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | FENN A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | SOUPE G. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | EIKING O. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | LEDANOIS K. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | ||||
RIT | PALUTA M. | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | ||||
RIT | GANNA F. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | ANTONINI S. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | GOUGEARD A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | VAN STAEYEN M. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | FEILLU B. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | ||||
RIT | HINDLEY J. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | CRAS S. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | KENNAUGH P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | KONING P. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | BAUHAUS P. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | BARBIER R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | MARANGONI A. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | VAN GOETHEM B. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | RICHEZE M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | BOEV I. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | SPRENGERS T. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | ZABEL R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | THOMSON J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | SARAMOTINS A. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | DANIEL G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | HATSUYAMA S. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | KIRSCH A. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | VERWILST A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | GESCHKE S. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | GASPAROTTO E. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | NAESEN L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DERUETTE T. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | KITTEL M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | JULES J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | KOBAYASHI M. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | GARCIA I. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | WANG M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | DUVAL J. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | WOUTERS E. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | MATHIS M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | JAKOBSEN F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | HOFLAND M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DE BONDT D. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | MEIJERS J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | WAEYTENS Z. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | WARNIER A. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | TRUSOV N. | GAZPROM-RUSVELO | ||||
RIT | AGNOLI V. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | WEENING P. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | LIVYNS A. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | RAST G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | KRISTOFF A. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 300 | ||
2 | MATTHEWS M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 250 | ||
3 | NAESEN O. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 215 | ||
6 | BOLE G. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 115 | ||
7 | BENNETT S. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 95 | ||
8 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 75 | ||
10 | LOBATO J. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 50 | ||
12 | PIBERNIK L. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 35 | ||
14 | MERTZ R. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 25 | ||
20 | POLITT N. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | ||
18 | BUCHMANN E. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 20 | ||
24 | RIABUSHENKO A. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | ||
21 | BERNARD J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 12 | ||
25 | GAVIRIA F. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12 | ||
23 | POLJANSKI P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
27 | SPILAK S. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 12 | ||
26 | LAMPAERT Y. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12 | ||
49 | BYSTROM S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
48 | KUDUS M. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
47 | DECLERCQ T. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
43 | GEBREZGABIHIER A. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
42 | CONSONNI S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
38 | GOGL M. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
37 | MUHLBERGER G. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
36 | SHAW J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
50 | MARTINELLI D. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
32 | LAMBRECHT B. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
54 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
51 | PAUWELS S. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 2 | ||
59 | ARASHIRO Y. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 1 | ||
57 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 |