Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
Liegi-Bastogne-Liegi
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | JUNGELS B. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 06:24:44 | 500,00 | ||
2 | WOODS M. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +37 | 400,00 | ||
3 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +37 | 325,00 | ||
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +39 | 275,00 | ||
5 | POZZOVIVO D. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39 | 225,00 | ||
6 | GASPAROTTO E. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +39 | 175,00 | ||
7 | FORMOLO D. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +39 | 150,00 | ||
8 | KREUZIGER R. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +39 | 125,00 | ||
9 | HENAO S. | TEAM SKY | +39 | 100,00 | ||
10 | FUGLSANG J. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +39 | 85,00 | ||
11 | VANENDERT J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +45 | 70,00 | ||
12 | OOMEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +48 | 60,00 | ||
13 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +51 | 50,00 | ||
14 | HAIG J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:06 | 40,00 | ||
15 | DUMOULIN T. | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:24 | 35,00 | ||
16 | WELLENS T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44 | 30,00 | ||
17 | HERRADA J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:08 | |||
18 | MARTIN D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:41 | 30,00 | ||
19 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:50 | 30,00 | ||
20 | TEUNS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:53 | 30,00 | ||
21 | LAMMERTINK M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:56 | 20,00 | ||
22 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:56 | 20,00 | ||
23 | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
24 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
25 | MOLLEMA B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
26 | MOLARD R. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
27 | KONRAD P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
28 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
29 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | TEAM SKY | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
30 | SLAGTER T. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:07 | 20,00 | ||
31 | GILBERT P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
32 | NIBALI V. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
33 | MARTIN G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:07 | |||
34 | PAUWELS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
35 | SCHACHMANN M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
36 | ROUX A. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
37 | CARUSO D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
38 | MEURISSE X. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +03:07 | |||
39 | DE MARCHI A. | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
40 | SERRY P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
41 | KANGERT T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
42 | NIEVE M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
43 | MC CARTHY J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
44 | FRAILE O. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:07 | 10,00 | ||
45 | ZAKARIN I. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:15 | 10,00 | ||
46 | HERRADA J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +03:17 | |||
47 | IMPEY D. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:17 | 10,00 | ||
48 | DOMONT A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:18 | 10,00 | ||
49 | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:18 | 10,00 | ||
50 | KISERLOVSKI R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:22 | 10,00 | ||
51 | ROLLAND P. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:22 | 5,00 | ||
52 | CALMEJANE L. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +03:22 | |||
53 | BARGUIL W. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +03:24 | |||
54 | URAN R. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:25 | 5,00 | ||
55 | GRMAY T. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:34 | 5,00 | ||
56 | THOMAS G. | TEAM SKY | +03:37 | 3,00 | ||
57 | MAJKA R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:42 | 3,00 | ||
58 | VILLELLA D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:01 | 3,00 | ||
59 | LANDA M. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:25 | 3,00 | ||
60 | BETANCUR C. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:25 | 3,00 | ||
61 | MARTINEZ D. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:00 | |||
62 | GOGL M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:50 | |||
63 | MATTHEWS M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:08 | |||
64 | ROJAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:17 | |||
65 | BOSWELL I. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:18 | |||
66 | WARBASSE L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +09:18 | |||
67 | EDET N. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +09:18 | |||
68 | GESCHKE S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:24 | |||
69 | HOWES A. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +10:11 | |||
70 | PEREZ A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +10:11 | |||
71 | CHRISTIAN M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +10:11 | |||
72 | MARCZYNSKI T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:11 | |||
73 | OURSELIN P. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +10:11 | |||
74 | BERHANE N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:11 | |||
75 | LAMBRECHT B. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:11 | |||
76 | DELTOMBE K. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +10:11 | |||
77 | GERRANS S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +10:11 | |||
78 | MARTENS P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +10:11 | |||
79 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:11 | |||
80 | VERONA C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +10:11 | |||
81 | MAS E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10:11 | |||
82 | CUMMINGS S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +10:11 | |||
83 | BAUGNIES J. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +10:11 | |||
84 | BENEDETTI C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:36 | |||
85 | GAUDU D. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:43 | |||
86 | VAN HECKE P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +12:03 | |||
87 | PEYSKENS D. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +12:03 | |||
88 | SKUJINS T. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +12:03 | |||
89 | ROSSKOPF J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +12:03 | |||
90 | KING B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +12:03 | |||
91 | GESBERT E. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:03 | |||
92 | HARDY R. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:03 | |||
93 | DEGAND T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +12:03 | |||
94 | GAUTIER C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:03 | |||
95 | TANKINK B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:03 | |||
96 | CATALDO D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +12:03 | |||
97 | VISCONTI G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:03 | |||
98 | IZAGUIRRE G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:03 | |||
99 | MOINARD A. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | +12:03 | |||
100 | JUUL JENSEN C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +12:03 | |||
101 | IZAGUIRRE J. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +12:47 | |||
102 | GEOGHEGAN T. | TEAM SKY | +14:06 | |||
103 | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +14:06 | |||
104 | HAGA C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:32 | |||
105 | HAMILTON C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +14:32 | |||
106 | DUNBAR E. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +14:32 | |||
107 | AMADOR A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:32 | |||
108 | MORI M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +15:48 | |||
109 | CRADDOCK G. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +15:48 | |||
110 | KOCHETKOV P. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +15:48 | |||
111 | DECLERCQ B. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +15:48 | |||
112 | MINNAARD M. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:48 | |||
113 | BERNARD J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +15:48 | |||
114 | GRELLIER F. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +15:48 | |||
115 | DOUBEY F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +15:48 | |||
116 | SEIGLE R. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +15:48 | |||
117 | POELS W. | TEAM SKY | +15:48 | |||
118 | SPRENGERS T. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +15:48 | |||
119 | VAUGRENARD B. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +15:48 | |||
120 | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +16:35 | |||
121 | MATE' A. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +18:05 | |||
122 | RIABUSHENKO A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:06 | |||
123 | KIRYIENKA V. | TEAM SKY | +18:06 | |||
124 | SUTHERLAND R. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +18:15 | |||
125 | ANACONA W. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:15 | |||
126 | ERVITI I. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:15 | |||
127 | HOLLENSTEIN R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +18:15 | |||
128 | GATE A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +18:15 | |||
129 | MADOUAS V. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +18:15 | |||
130 | JULES J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +18:15 | |||
131 | HOULE H. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +18:15 | |||
132 | SMITH D. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +18:15 | |||
RIT | WISNIOWSKI L. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | FROHLINGER J. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | PELLIZOTTI F. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | VUILLERMOZ A. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | COSNEFROY B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | MAGNUSSON K. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | PFINGSTEN C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | BETTIOL A. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | DANIEL G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | GUERREIRO R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | VINCENT L. | GROUPAMA-FDJ | ||||
RIT | SIMON J. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | MONFORT M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DAVIES S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | HANSEN L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | PEDERSEN C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | WATSON C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | LEDANOIS K. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | ||||
RIT | PICHON L. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | ||||
RIT | VACHON F. | TEAM FORTUNEO-SAMSIC | ||||
RIT | DE TIER F. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | LINDEMAN B. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | VAN EMDEN J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | NAVARRO D. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | VAN POPPEL D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | HIVERT J. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | NAULEAU B. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | SICARD R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | TAARAMAE R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | ALLEGAERT P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | ALBASINI M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | VAN GESTEL D. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | VAN GOMPEL M. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | VANTOMME M. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | CAVAGNA R. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | DERUETTE T. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | MASSON C. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | MORTIER J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | BONO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | WARNIER A. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | JUNGELS B. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 500 | ||
2 | WOODS M. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 400 | ||
3 | BARDET R. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 325 | ||
4 | ALAPHILIPPE J. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 275 | ||
5 | POZZOVIVO D. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 225 | ||
6 | GASPAROTTO E. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 175 | ||
7 | FORMOLO D. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 150 | ||
8 | KREUZIGER R. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 125 | ||
9 | HENAO S. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 100 | ||
10 | FUGLSANG J. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 85 | ||
11 | VANENDERT J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 70 | ||
12 | OOMEN S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 60 | ||
13 | VALVERDE A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 50 | ||
14 | HAIG J. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 40 | ||
15 | DUMOULIN T. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 35 | ||
20 | TEUNS D. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 30 | ||
19 | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30 | ||
18 | MARTIN D. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 30 | ||
16 | WELLENS T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | ||
30 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 20 | ||
29 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 20 | ||
27 | KONRAD P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 20 | ||
26 | MOLARD R. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 20 | ||
25 | MOLLEMA B. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||
21 | LAMMERTINK M. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | ||
28 | ULISSI D. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | ||
23 | BENOOT T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
22 | FARIA DA COSTA R. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 20 | ||
24 | GESINK R. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | ||
32 | NIBALI V. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 10 | ||
31 | GILBERT P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
50 | KISERLOVSKI R. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | ||
49 | CHEREL M. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
48 | DOMONT A. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 10 | ||
45 | ZAKARIN I. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 10 | ||
44 | FRAILE O. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | ||
43 | MC CARTHY J. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | ||
42 | NIEVE M. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | ||
41 | KANGERT T. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | ||
40 | SERRY P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
39 | DE MARCHI A. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | ||
47 | IMPEY D. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 10 | ||
37 | CARUSO D. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 10 | ||
36 | ROUX A. | 0 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 10 | ||
35 | SCHACHMANN M. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 10 | ||
34 | PAUWELS S. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 10 | ||
55 | GRMAY T. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
54 | URAN R. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 5 | ||
51 | ROLLAND P. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 5 | ||
60 | BETANCUR C. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
59 | LANDA M. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 3 | ||
58 | VILLELLA D. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 3 | ||
57 | MAJKA R. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | ||
56 | THOMAS G. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 3 |