Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
Dwars door Vlaanderen
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | LAMPAERT Y. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 04:09:40 | 300,00 | ||
2 | TEUNISSEN M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +02 | 250,00 | ||
3 | VANMARCKE S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02 | 215,00 | ||
4 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02 | 175,00 | ||
5 | PEDERSEN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02 | 120,00 | ||
6 | STYBAR Z. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +29 | 115,00 | ||
7 | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +30 | 95,00 | ||
8 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | +59 | 75,00 | ||
9 | TERPSTRA N. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +59 | 60,00 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +59 | 50,00 | ||
11 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +59 | 40,00 | ||
12 | MOSCON G. | TEAM SKY | +59 | 35,00 | ||
13 | ROOSEN T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +59 | 30,00 | ||
14 | CORT NIELSEN M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:42 | 25,00 | ||
15 | DEGENKOLB J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:42 | 20,00 | ||
16 | LAPORTE C. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:42 | |||
17 | VAN POPPEL D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:42 | 20,00 | ||
18 | DE BUYST J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:42 | 20,00 | ||
19 | DRUCKER J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:42 | 20,00 | ||
20 | NOPPE C. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +02:42 | |||
21 | PFINGSTEN C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
22 | ROWE L. | TEAM SKY | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
23 | HAUSSLER H. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
24 | THEUNS E. | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
25 | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
26 | ALLEGAERT P. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +02:42 | |||
27 | ROELANDTS J. | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
28 | VAN LERBERGHE B. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +02:42 | |||
29 | HOULE H. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
30 | JANSEN A. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:42 | 12,00 | ||
31 | DURBRIDGE L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:42 | 5,00 | ||
32 | BYSTROM S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:42 | 5,00 | ||
33 | RICKAERT J. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +02:42 | |||
34 | MODOLO S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:42 | 5,00 | ||
35 | MARTIN T. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:42 | 5,00 | ||
36 | RICHEZE M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:42 | 5,00 | ||
37 | SCULLY T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:42 | 5,00 | ||
38 | ANDERSEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:01 | 5,00 | ||
39 | JULES J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +06:47 | |||
40 | CURVERS R. | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
41 | SUTTERLIN J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
42 | MULLEN R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
43 | KEISSE I. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
44 | DE VREESE L. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
45 | VANBILSEN K. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:47 | |||
46 | FARAZIJN M. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +06:47 | |||
47 | VERMOTE J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
48 | DENZ N. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
49 | POLITT N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:47 | 5,00 | ||
50 | JENSEN A. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +06:47 | |||
51 | BACKAERT F. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:47 | |||
52 | SPENGLER L. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +06:47 | |||
53 | WYNANTS M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:47 | 2,00 | ||
54 | CARRETERO H. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:47 | 2,00 | ||
55 | ACKERMANN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:47 | 2,00 | ||
56 | VENTOSO F. | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:47 | 1,00 | ||
57 | DOUGALL N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:47 | 1,00 | ||
58 | RAST G. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +06:47 | 1,00 | ||
59 | DIBBEN J. | TEAM SKY | +06:47 | 1,00 | ||
60 | QUINTANA N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:47 | 1,00 | ||
61 | WISNIOWSKI L. | TEAM SKY | +06:47 | |||
62 | VAN KEIRSBULCK G. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:47 | |||
63 | KUZNETSOV V. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:47 | |||
64 | BAUER J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:47 | |||
65 | MEZGEC L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:47 | |||
66 | VANDENBERGH S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:47 | |||
67 | BOZIC B. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:47 | |||
68 | GRUZDEV D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:47 | |||
69 | VANTOMME M. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | +06:47 | |||
70 | DOCKER M. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +06:47 | |||
71 | SMITH D. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +06:47 | |||
72 | CHAVANEL S. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:47 | |||
73 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +06:47 | |||
74 | PETIT A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +06:47 | |||
75 | KUENG S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +06:47 | |||
76 | KRISTOFF A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:47 | |||
77 | VAN HOECKE G. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:47 | |||
78 | KOREN K. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:47 | |||
79 | STANNARD I. | TEAM SKY | +06:47 | |||
80 | SWIFT B. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:47 | |||
81 | GROENEWEGEN D. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +06:47 | |||
82 | WALLAYS J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +06:47 | |||
83 | VAN AERT W. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +06:47 | |||
84 | EDMONDSON A. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:47 | |||
85 | DE GENDT A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +06:47 | |||
86 | SOUPE G. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +06:47 | |||
87 | BAK L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:49 | |||
88 | BOIVIN G. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +11:49 | |||
89 | CARDIS R. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +11:49 | |||
90 | MENTEN M. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | +11:49 | |||
91 | PEDERSEN C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +11:49 | |||
92 | NAESEN L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:51 | |||
93 | PICHOT A. | DIRECT ENERGIE | +11:51 | |||
94 | VAN ASBROECK T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +11:51 | |||
95 | LEMOINE C. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:51 | |||
96 | GIBBONS R. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +11:51 | |||
97 | BARBERO C. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:51 | |||
98 | STEELS S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +11:51 | |||
99 | MARCATO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:51 | |||
100 | REIJNEN K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:51 | |||
101 | HAYMAN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:54 | |||
102 | HODEG A. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +11:54 | |||
103 | CHETOUT L. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | +11:54 | |||
104 | VAN WINDEN D. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +11:54 | |||
105 | HEPBURN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:54 | |||
106 | BAGDONAS G. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:54 | |||
107 | ARCAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:54 | |||
108 | KREDER W. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +11:54 | |||
109 | OFFREDO Y. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | +11:54 | |||
110 | SELIG R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:54 | |||
111 | DE KORT K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:54 | |||
112 | HALVORSEN K. | TEAM SKY | +11:54 | |||
113 | PERRY B. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +11:54 | |||
114 | WAEYTENS Z. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +11:54 | |||
115 | ARNDT N. | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:01 | |||
116 | HOFSTEDE L. | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:01 | |||
RIT | SCHWARZMANN M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | BODNAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | KOLAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | LEEZER T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | SLAGTER T. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | THOMSON J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | PLANCKAERT B. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | ZABEL R. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | HALLER M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | SAGAN J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | GONCALVES J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | GARCIA I. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | PIBERNIK L. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | PER D. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | TROIA O. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | GANNA F. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | CONSONNI S. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | BAUHAUS P. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | KORSAETH T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | VALGREN ANDERSEN M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | LANGEVELD S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | PHINNEY T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | OLIVEIRA N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | GALLOPIN T. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | BARBIER R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | NAESEN O. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | VIVIANI E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | MAES N. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | SCHREURS H. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | SAGIV G. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | YECHEZKEL A. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | DUQUENNOY J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | STASSEN J. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | DEHAES K. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | KIRSCH A. | WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC | ||||
RIT | VERWILST A. | SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE | ||||
RIT | BETTIOL A. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | BRAMMEIER M. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | KONING P. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | FENN A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | DEBUSSCHERE J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DUNNE C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | ARCHBOLD S. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | BLYTHE A. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | VAN STAEYEN M. | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | ||||
RIT | SELLIER S. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | GENE' Y. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | GAUDIN D. | DIRECT ENERGIE | ||||
RIT | LAWLESS C. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | VANSPEYBROUCK P. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DEVRIENDT T. | WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT | ||||
RIT | DUIJN H. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | BONIFAZIO N. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | KRUOPIS A. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | DE BIE S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | DEVOLDER S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | BEWLEY S. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | LAMPAERT Y. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 300 | ||
2 | TEUNISSEN M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 250 | ||
3 | VANMARCKE S. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 215 | ||
4 | BOASSON HAGEN E. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 175 | ||
5 | PEDERSEN M. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 120 | ||
6 | STYBAR Z. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 115 | ||
7 | BENOOT T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 95 | ||
8 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 75 | ||
9 | TERPSTRA N. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 60 | ||
10 | STUYVEN J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 50 | ||
11 | VALVERDE A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 40 | ||
12 | MOSCON G. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 35 | ||
13 | ROOSEN T. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 30 | ||
14 | CORT NIELSEN M. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 25 | ||
15 | DEGENKOLB J. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||
19 | DRUCKER J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | ||
18 | DE BUYST J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
17 | VAN POPPEL D. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | ||
30 | JANSEN A. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | ||
29 | HOULE H. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | ||
27 | ROELANDTS J. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | ||
25 | SCHAR M. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | ||
24 | THEUNS E. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
23 | HAUSSLER H. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 12 | ||
22 | ROWE L. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 12 | ||
21 | PFINGSTEN C. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
35 | MARTIN T. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
34 | MODOLO S. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 5 | ||
32 | BYSTROM S. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
36 | RICHEZE M. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
31 | DURBRIDGE L. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | ||
49 | POLITT N. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
48 | DENZ N. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
44 | DE VREESE L. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
43 | KEISSE I. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
42 | MULLEN R. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
41 | SUTTERLIN J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | ||
47 | VERMOTE J. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
40 | CURVERS R. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | ||
38 | ANDERSEN S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | ||
37 | SCULLY T. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 5 | ||
55 | ACKERMANN P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | ||
54 | CARRETERO H. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
53 | WYNANTS M. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | ||
60 | QUINTANA N. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 1 | ||
59 | DIBBEN J. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 1 | ||
58 | RAST G. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 | ||
57 | DOUGALL N. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | ||
56 | VENTOSO F. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |