Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
Strade Bianche
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | BENOOT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | 05:03:33 | 300 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +39 | 250 | ||
3 | VAN AERT W. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +59 | |||
4 | VALVERDE A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +59 | 175 | ||
5 | VISCONTI G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:27 | 120 | ||
6 | POWER R. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:29 | 115 | ||
7 | STYBAR Z. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:42 | 95 | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:08 | 75 | ||
9 | SERRY P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:11 | 60 | ||
10 | MUHLBERGER G. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:16 | 50 | ||
11 | MOHORIC M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:05 | 40 | ||
12 | OSS D. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:22 | 35 | ||
13 | DE TIER F. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:03 | 30 | ||
14 | MOSCON G. | TEAM SKY | +04:08 | 25 | ||
15 | BURGHARDT M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:10 | 20 | ||
16 | KUENG S. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:14 | 20 | ||
17 | CLARKE S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:41 | 20 | ||
18 | AMADOR A. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +04:55 | 20 | ||
19 | LATOUR P. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:12 | 20 | ||
20 | MADOUAS V. | FDJ | +05:14 | 20 | ||
21 | DUMOULIN T. | TEAM SUNWEB | +06:14 | 12 | ||
22 | PUCCIO S. | TEAM SKY | +06:14 | 12 | ||
23 | ANDERSEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | +07:56 | 12 | ||
24 | GRIVKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:12 | 12 | ||
25 | VERMOTE J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:26 | 12 | ||
26 | LUTSENKO A. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:55 | 12 | ||
27 | GONCALVES J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +09:46 | 12 | ||
28 | DEVOLDER S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | +10:11 | |||
29 | ROJAS J. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +10:11 | 12 | ||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | TEAM SKY | +10:57 | 12 | ||
31 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:36 | 5 | ||
32 | CAPECCHI E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +12:39 | 5 | ||
33 | KEUKELEIRE J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:43 | 5 | ||
34 | VAN AVERMAET G. | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:05 | 5 | ||
35 | SCHAR M. | BMC RACING TEAM | +13:05 | 5 | ||
36 | GILBERT P. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +13:05 | 5 | ||
37 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13:08 | 5 | ||
38 | VILLELLA D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +13:10 | 5 | ||
39 | BOLE G. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +13:10 | 5 | ||
40 | BENNETT G. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +13:50 | 5 | ||
41 | VANMARCKE S. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +17:08 | 5 | ||
42 | MONTAGUTI M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +18:31 | 5 | ||
43 | HOWES A. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +19:05 | 5 | ||
44 | ULISSI D. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:12 | 5 | ||
45 | PFINGSTEN C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:16 | 5 | ||
46 | OLIVEIRA N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | +19:27 | 5 | ||
47 | MAES N. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:27 | 5 | ||
48 | ROGLIC P. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:33 | 5 | ||
49 | GAVIRIA F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +19:36 | 5 | ||
50 | DOULL O. | TEAM SKY | +19:36 | 5 | ||
51 | CAMPENAERTS V. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +21:36 | 2 | ||
52 | KEISSE I. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:45 | 2 | ||
53 | KUSS S. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +21:45 | 2 | ||
RIT | ALAFACI E. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BASSO L. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | GOGL M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | PEDERSEN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | VENTURINI C. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | MARCATO M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | FELLINE F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | ROY J. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | HOFSTEDE L. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | STUYVEN J. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | VAN POPPEL B. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | BENFATTO M. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | RIVERA K. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | CONTI V. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | MORI M. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | GATTO O. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | NIEMIEC P. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | NIBALI V. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | COLBRELLI S. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | PADUN M. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | BETTIOL A. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VENTOSO F. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | CARUSO D. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VLIEGEN L. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | BODNAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | ARMIRAIL B. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | DUCHESNE A. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | LADAGNOUS M. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | VINCENT L. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | DEBUSSCHERE J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DURBRIDGE L. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | TUFT S. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | HEPBURN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | HAIG J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | VERONA C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | IMPEY D. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | VAN DER SANDE T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | BENNATI D. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | BETANCUR C. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | MATOS N. | MOVISTAR TEAM | ||||
RIT | PREIDLER G. | FDJ | ||||
RIT | BOU J. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | GROSU E. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | PONZI S. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | SCHACHMANN M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | EISEL B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | MORTON L. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | MAGNUSSON K. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | KOREN K. | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | ||||
RIT | MORENO D. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | PHINNEY T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | DE WITTE M. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | KORSAETH T. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | DUIJN H. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | CATALDO D. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | MOSER M. | ASTANA PRO TEAM | ||||
RIT | SPREAFICO M. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | VAN ASBROECK T. | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | ||||
RIT | BELKOV M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | VENDRAME A. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | BISOLTI A. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | MARCZYNSKI T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | DUPONT H. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | DILLIER S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | WISNIOWSKI L. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | MATHIS M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | HAAS N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | HATSUYAMA S. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | TEN DAM L. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | LOBATO J. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | CIMA D. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | SARAMOTINS A. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | TIZZA M. | NIPPO-VINI FANTINI-EUROPA OVINI | ||||
RIT | FRAPPORTI M. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | KUZNETSOV V. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | JAUREGUI Q. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | ||||
RIT | RIABUSHENKO A. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | SCHMIDT M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | O'CONNOR B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | BOASSON HAGEN E. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | ARNDT N. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | THWAITES S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | BONUSI R. | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | ||||
RIT | GOLAS M. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | RESTREPO J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | GESCHKE S. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | WYNANTS M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | TANNER D. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | DE BONDT D. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | KUDUS M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | DIDIER L. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | DE BIE S. | VERANDA'S WILLEMS-CRELAN | ||||
RIT | POLANC J. | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | ||||
RIT | KAMNA L. | TEAM SUNWEB |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BENOOT T. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 300 | ||
2 | BARDET R. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 250 | ||
4 | VALVERDE A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 175 | ||
5 | VISCONTI G. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 120 | ||
6 | POWER R. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 115 | ||
7 | STYBAR Z. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 95 | ||
8 | SAGAN P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 75 | ||
9 | SERRY P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 60 | ||
10 | MUHLBERGER G. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 50 | ||
11 | MOHORIC M. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 40 | ||
12 | OSS D. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 35 | ||
13 | DE TIER F. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 30 | ||
14 | MOSCON G. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 25 | ||
16 | KUENG S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 20 | ||
15 | BURGHARDT M. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 20 | ||
20 | MADOUAS V. | 0 | FDJ | 20 | ||
19 | LATOUR P. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | ||
18 | AMADOR A. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20 | ||
17 | CLARKE S. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 20 | ||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI M. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 12 | ||
27 | GONCALVES J. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 12 | ||
26 | LUTSENKO A. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | ||
25 | VERMOTE J. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 12 | ||
21 | DUMOULIN T. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
23 | ANDERSEN S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
29 | ROJAS J. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 12 | ||
24 | GRIVKO A. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 12 | ||
22 | PUCCIO S. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 12 | ||
33 | KEUKELEIRE J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
32 | CAPECCHI E. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
31 | BATTAGLIN E. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | ||
50 | DOULL O. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 5 | ||
48 | ROGLIC P. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | ||
47 | MAES N. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
46 | OLIVEIRA N. | 0 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 5 | ||
44 | ULISSI D. | 0 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | ||
43 | HOWES A. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 5 | ||
42 | MONTAGUTI M. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 5 | ||
41 | VANMARCKE S. | 0 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 5 | ||
40 | BENNETT G. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | ||
39 | BOLE G. | 0 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 5 | ||
45 | PFINGSTEN C. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 5 | ||
38 | VILLELLA D. | 0 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 5 | ||
37 | KRUIJSWIJK S. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 5 | ||
36 | GILBERT P. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
49 | GAVIRIA F. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
35 | SCHAR M. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | ||
34 | VAN AVERMAET G. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 5 | ||
53 | KUSS S. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | ||
52 | KEISSE I. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
51 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 2 |