Speciale Ciclismo UCI World Tour 2018
(none)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | MC CARTHY J. | BORA-HANSGROHE | 04:04:00 | 300 | ||
2 | VIVIANI E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 250 | ||
3 | IMPEY D. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | 215 | ||
4 | DEVENYNS D. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 175 | ||
5 | GERRANS S. | BMC RACING TEAM | st | 120 | ||
6 | ARNDT N. | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 115 | ||
7 | VON HOFF S. | ONE PRO CYCLING | st | |||
8 | LAMMERTINK M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | 75 | ||
9 | BATTAGLIN E. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | 60 | ||
10 | BAK L. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 50 | ||
11 | GESINK R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | 40 | ||
12 | DOULL O. | TEAM SKY | st | 35 | ||
13 | LATOUR P. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 30 | ||
14 | DE KORT K. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 25 | ||
15 | WYNANTS M. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | 20 | ||
16 | MEYER C. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | 20 | ||
17 | GONCALVES J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | 20 | ||
18 | CHEREL M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | 20 | ||
19 | LAMBRECHT B. | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | 20 | ||
20 | GUERREIRO R. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | 20 | ||
21 | EARLE N. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | st | |||
22 | KENNAUGH P. | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | 12 | ||
23 | OOMEN S. | TEAM SUNWEB | st | 12 | ||
24 | CAPECCHI E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | 12 | ||
25 | PUCCIO S. | TEAM SKY | +20 | 12 | ||
26 | STORER M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +20 | 12 | ||
27 | OSS D. | BORA-HANSGROHE | +20 | 12 | ||
28 | BENNETT G. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +20 | 12 | ||
29 | CHAVES J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +20 | 12 | ||
30 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:22 | 12 | ||
31 | LAWLESS C. | TEAM SKY | +01:22 | 5 | ||
32 | EG N. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:22 | 5 | ||
33 | MACHADO T. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:22 | 5 | ||
34 | BEPPU F. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:22 | 5 | ||
35 | MORTON L. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:22 | 5 | ||
36 | BAUER J. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:22 | 5 | ||
37 | BOWDEN A. | UNISA | +01:22 | |||
38 | RESTREPO J. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:22 | 5 | ||
39 | MEIJERS J. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +01:22 | |||
40 | MORKOV M. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:22 | 5 | ||
41 | DIDIER L. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:22 | 5 | ||
42 | HANSEN A. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:22 | 5 | ||
43 | HAYMAN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:22 | 5 | ||
44 | HAMILTON C. | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:49 | 5 | ||
45 | SLAGTER T. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:49 | 5 | ||
46 | WATSON C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:39 | |||
47 | DAVIES S. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:39 | 5 | ||
48 | VAN GINNEKEN S. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +02:39 | |||
49 | WARBASSE L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +02:39 | |||
50 | MAS E. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:39 | 5 | ||
51 | PETERS N. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:30 | 2 | ||
52 | BEVIN P. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:52 | 2 | ||
53 | LEEZER T. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:52 | 2 | ||
54 | WYSS D. | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:52 | 2 | ||
55 | KNEES C. | TEAM SKY | +06:34 | 2 | ||
56 | HANSEN L. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | +06:34 | |||
57 | KOCHETKOV P. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +06:34 | 1 | ||
58 | HOWSON D. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:25 | 1 | ||
59 | DLAMINI N. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:25 | 1 | ||
60 | MONTAGUTI M. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:25 | 1 | ||
61 | ROE T. | UNISA | +08:25 | |||
62 | JENSEN A. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +09:34 | |||
63 | TEUNISSEN M. | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:34 | |||
64 | VAN EMPEL E. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | +10:18 | |||
65 | DE GENDT T. | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:18 | |||
66 | GASTAUER B. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +10:18 | |||
67 | WISNIOWSKI L. | TEAM SKY | +10:18 | |||
68 | VANDENBERGH S. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:15 | |||
69 | DENZ N. | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:15 | |||
RIT | RICE M. | UNISA | ||||
RIT | SCHREURS H. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | NEILANDS K. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | DIBBEN J. | TEAM SKY | ||||
RIT | SIEBERG M. | LOTTO SOUDAL | ||||
RIT | PEDERSEN M. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | DE GREEF R. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | SCOTSON M. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | VENTER J. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | DENNIS R. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | PORTE R. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | ARIESEN T. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | ||||
RIT | SENECHAL F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | BAUHAUS P. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | RENSHAW M. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | HEPBURN M. | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | ||||
RIT | FRAME A. | TREK-SEGAFREDO | ||||
RIT | ARCHBOLD S. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | SCHMIDT M. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | KONING P. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | SABATINI F. | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | ||||
RIT | SELIG R. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | BOHLI T. | BMC RACING TEAM | ||||
RIT | PFINGSTEN C. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | HAGA C. | TEAM SUNWEB | ||||
RIT | WAGNER R. | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | ||||
RIT | BODNAR M. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | WELSFORD S. | UNISA | ||||
RIT | WILLIAMS T. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | DEMPSTER Z. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | PEDERSEN C. | AQUA BLUE SPORT | ||||
RIT | BENNETT S. | BORA-HANSGROHE | ||||
RIT | GOLDSTEIN R. | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | ||||
RIT | HAAS N. | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | ||||
RIT | O'CONNOR B. | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | ||||
RIT | PORTER A. | UNISA | ||||
RIT | BUDDING M. | ROOMPOT-NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | MC CARTHY J. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 300 | ||
2 | VIVIANI E. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 250 | ||
3 | IMPEY D. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 215 | ||
4 | DEVENYNS D. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 175 | ||
5 | GERRANS S. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 120 | ||
6 | ARNDT N. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 115 | ||
8 | LAMMERTINK M. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 75 | ||
9 | BATTAGLIN E. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 60 | ||
10 | BAK L. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 50 | ||
11 | GESINK R. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 40 | ||
12 | DOULL O. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 35 | ||
13 | LATOUR P. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | ||
14 | DE KORT K. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 25 | ||
16 | MEYER C. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 20 | ||
15 | WYNANTS M. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 20 | ||
20 | GUERREIRO R. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 20 | ||
19 | LAMBRECHT B. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 20 | ||
18 | CHEREL M. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | ||
17 | GONCALVES J. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 20 | ||
30 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | ||
28 | BENNETT G. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 12 | ||
27 | OSS D. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
26 | STORER M. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
25 | PUCCIO S. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 12 | ||
24 | CAPECCHI E. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12 | ||
29 | CHAVES J. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 12 | ||
22 | KENNAUGH P. | 0 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 12 | ||
23 | OOMEN S. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | ||
33 | MACHADO T. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
32 | EG N. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
31 | LAWLESS C. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 5 | ||
47 | DAVIES S. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
45 | SLAGTER T. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
44 | HAMILTON C. | 0 | TEAM SUNWEB | 5 | ||
43 | HAYMAN M. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | ||
42 | HANSEN A. | 0 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 5 | ||
41 | DIDIER L. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
40 | MORKOV M. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
38 | RESTREPO J. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
36 | BAUER J. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | ||
35 | MORTON L. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 5 | ||
50 | MAS E. | 0 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
34 | BEPPU F. | 0 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | ||
55 | KNEES C. | 0 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
54 | WYSS D. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
53 | LEEZER T. | 0 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 2 | ||
52 | BEVIN P. | 0 | BMC RACING TEAM | 2 | ||
51 | PETERS N. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 2 | ||
60 | MONTAGUTI M. | 0 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 1 | ||
59 | DLAMINI N. | 0 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | ||
58 | HOWSON D. | 0 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 1 | ||
57 | KOCHETKOV P. | 0 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |