Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
12^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 51:57:55 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +47 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:04 | |
4 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:18 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:56 | |
6 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:09 | |
7 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:36 | |
8 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:54 | |
9 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:55 | |
10 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:10 | |
11 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:17 | |
12 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +03:20 | |
13 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:25 | |
14 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:29 | |
15 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:40 | |
16 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:43 | |
17 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:01 | |
18 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:33 | |
19 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +05:08 | |
20 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +05:21 | |
21 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +06:03 | |
22 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +06:32 | |
23 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +06:49 | |
24 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +13:07 | |
25 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +14:09 | |
26 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:23 | |
27 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +16:07 | |
28 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +16:19 | |
29 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +20:06 | |
30 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:18 | |
31 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +24:47 | |
32 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +26:33 | |
33 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +27:32 | |
34 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +28:48 | |
35 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +32:01 | |
36 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +33:44 | |
37 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +34:33 | |
38 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +35:11 | |
39 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +36:10 | |
40 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +36:37 | |
41 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +40:16 | |
42 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +40:43 | |
43 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +41:49 | |
44 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +41:53 | |
45 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +42:27 | |
46 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +43:03 | |
47 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +44:30 | |
48 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +45:10 | |
49 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +45:20 | |
50 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +45:50 | |
51 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +46:13 | |
52 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +46:32 | |
53 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +47:26 | |
54 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +49:03 | |
55 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +49:07 | |
56 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +49:12 | |
57 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +52:44 | |
58 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +53:25 | |
59 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +53:33 | |
60 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +55:01 | |
61 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +55:37 | |
62 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +56:02 | |
63 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +56:06 | |
64 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +57:43 | |
65 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:02:08 | |
66 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:03:29 | |
67 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:05:15 | |
68 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:07:53 | |
69 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:08:22 | |
70 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:08:31 | |
71 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:09:40 | |
72 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:09:58 | |
73 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +01:12:18 | |
74 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:13:32 | |
75 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:15:43 | |
76 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:18:46 | |
77 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:19:09 | |
78 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:19:54 | |
79 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +01:20:02 | |
80 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:20:03 | |
81 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:21:05 | |
82 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:21:56 | |
83 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:22:04 | |
84 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:22:58 | |
85 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:25:19 | |
86 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:25:23 | |
87 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:27:16 | |
88 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:27:30 | |
89 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:27:47 | |
90 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:28:57 | |
91 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:31:27 | |
92 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:34:19 | |
93 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:34:28 | |
94 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:34:46 | |
95 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:35:35 | |
96 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:35:37 | |
97 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:35:55 | |
98 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:36:29 | |
99 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:37:14 | |
100 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:38:45 | |
101 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:39:17 | |
102 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:40:04 | |
103 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:40:05 | |
104 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:40:05 | |
105 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:40:33 | |
106 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:40:45 | |
107 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:42:00 | |
108 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:43:07 | |
109 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:47:55 | |
110 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:49:07 | |
111 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:50:32 | |
112 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:51:35 | |
113 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:52:07 | |
114 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:54:03 | |
115 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:54:19 | |
116 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:54:55 | |
117 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:55:03 | |
118 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:55:13 | |
119 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:55:25 | |
120 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:55:34 | |
121 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:55:43 | |
122 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:57:20 | |
123 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:57:26 | |
124 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:58:16 | |
125 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:58:49 | |
126 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:59:36 | |
127 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:59:48 | |
128 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:00:48 | |
129 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:00:51 | |
130 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +02:00:51 | |
131 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:01:11 | |
132 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:02:01 | |
133 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +02:02:19 | |
134 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:03:00 | |
135 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:04:48 | |
136 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:04:56 | |
137 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:05:39 | |
138 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:06:26 | |
139 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:06:45 | |
140 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:06:50 | |
141 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:06:54 | |
142 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:07:17 | |
143 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:10:05 | |
144 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:10:18 | |
145 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:10:41 | |
146 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:10:55 | |
147 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:11:10 | |
148 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:11:59 | |
149 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:12:30 | |
150 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:12:57 | |
151 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:14:30 | |
152 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:15:24 | |
153 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:15:30 | |
154 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:18:41 | |
155 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:19:18 | |
156 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:19:47 | |
157 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:19:48 | |
158 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:19:48 | |
159 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:20:01 | |
160 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:21:32 | |
161 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:23:16 | |
162 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:25:02 | |
163 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:25:31 | |
164 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:26:18 | |
165 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:27:26 | |
166 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:36:17 | |
167 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:37:40 | |
167 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:37:40 | |
169 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:49:30 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 58 | |
2 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
3 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 36 | |
4 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
5 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 23 | |
6 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 22 | |
7 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 16 | |
8 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
9 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
10 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
11 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
12 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
13 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
14 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
15 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
16 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
17 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
18 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
19 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 6 | |
20 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
21 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 5 | |
22 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
23 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 4 | |
24 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
25 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4 | |
26 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
27 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
28 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
29 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
30 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
31 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
32 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
33 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
34 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
35 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
36 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
37 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
38 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
39 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 184 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 162 | |
3 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 89 | |
4 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 87 | |
5 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 86 | |
6 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 76 | |
7 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 68 | |
8 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 64 | |
9 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 59 | |
10 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 52 | |
11 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 46 | |
12 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 43 | |
13 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 41 | |
14 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 39 | |
15 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 38 | |
16 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 35 | |
17 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 34 | |
18 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 33 | |
19 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 32 | |
20 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
21 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30 | |
22 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30 | |
23 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 29 | |
24 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 29 | |
25 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
26 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 28 | |
27 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 26 | |
28 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 24 | |
29 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 23 | |
30 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 22 | |
31 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
32 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
33 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
34 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
35 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18 | |
36 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
37 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 17 | |
38 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
39 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 16 | |
40 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | |
41 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | |
42 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
43 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 13 | |
44 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
45 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
46 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
47 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
48 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
49 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 11 | |
50 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
51 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
52 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
53 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
54 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 11 | |
55 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | 10 | |
56 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
57 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
58 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 9 | |
59 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | |
60 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
61 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |
62 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
63 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 6 | |
64 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
65 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
66 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | |
67 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
68 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 6 | |
69 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
70 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
71 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
72 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | |
73 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
74 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
75 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | |
76 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
77 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
78 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 2 | |
79 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
80 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
81 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
82 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
83 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
84 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 | |
85 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
86 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 | |
87 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
88 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | -5 | |
89 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 51:59:51 | |
2 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:21 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:29 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:44 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:05 | |
6 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +11:11 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:13 | |
8 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +24:37 | |
9 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +30:05 | |
10 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +41:07 | |
11 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +43:54 | |
12 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:00:12 | |
13 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:01:33 | |
14 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:13:47 | |
15 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:17:13 | |
16 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:19:09 | |
17 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:21:02 | |
18 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:23:27 | |
19 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:25:34 | |
20 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:25:51 | |
21 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:29:31 | |
22 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:36:49 | |
23 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:38:09 | |
24 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:40:04 | |
25 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:53:07 | |
26 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:55:24 | |
27 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +01:56:20 | |
28 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:58:55 | |
29 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:00:05 | |
30 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:04:49 | |
31 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:08:59 | |
32 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:13:28 | |
33 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:13:34 | |
34 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:17:52 | |
35 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:17:52 | |
36 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:23:35 | |
37 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:24:22 |
12^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 04:49:34 | 10 | |
2 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | 06 | |
3 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | 04 | |
4 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
5 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
6 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
7 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
8 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
9 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
10 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
11 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
12 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
13 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
14 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
15 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
16 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
17 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | st | ||
18 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
19 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
20 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
21 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
22 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | st | ||
23 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | st | ||
24 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
25 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
26 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | st | ||
27 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | st | ||
28 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | st | ||
29 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
30 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | st | ||
31 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | st | ||
32 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
33 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | st | ||
34 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
35 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | st | ||
36 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
37 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
38 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
39 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
40 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | st | ||
41 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | st | ||
42 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
43 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | st | ||
44 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | st | ||
45 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
46 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | st | ||
47 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
48 | SCULLY T. | 152 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | st | ||
49 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | st | ||
50 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | st | ||
51 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | st | ||
52 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +44 | ||
53 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:02 | ||
54 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:06 | ||
55 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:08 | ||
56 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:32 | ||
57 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:32 | ||
58 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:34 | ||
59 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:37 | ||
60 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:37 | ||
61 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:37 | ||
62 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:37 | ||
63 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44 | ||
64 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:44 | ||
65 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:44 | ||
66 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:44 | ||
67 | WELLENS T. | 101 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:56 | ||
68 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:15 | ||
69 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:39 | ||
70 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:39 | ||
71 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:39 | ||
72 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:39 | ||
73 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:04 | ||
74 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:04 | ||
75 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:04 | ||
76 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:04 | ||
77 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:04 | ||
78 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:04 | ||
79 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:04 | ||
80 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:04 | ||
81 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:04 | ||
82 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +03:04 | ||
83 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:04 | ||
84 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:04 | ||
85 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:04 | ||
86 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:04 | ||
87 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:08 | ||
88 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:17 | ||
89 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:10 | ||
90 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:10 | ||
91 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +05:10 | ||
92 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:36 | ||
93 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:36 | ||
94 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +05:36 | ||
95 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:36 | ||
96 | TONELLI A. | 58 | BARDIANI-CSF | +05:36 | ||
97 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:36 | ||
98 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +05:36 | ||
99 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:36 | ||
100 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +05:36 | ||
101 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +05:36 | ||
102 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:36 | ||
103 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:36 | ||
104 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +07:09 | ||
105 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +07:09 | ||
106 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:09 | ||
107 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +07:09 | ||
108 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +07:52 | ||
109 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:09 | ||
110 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +08:16 | 02 | |
111 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +08:16 | ||
112 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:16 | 01 | |
113 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:50 | ||
114 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:50 | ||
115 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:50 | ||
116 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +08:50 | ||
117 | VLIEGEN L. | 68 | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:50 | ||
118 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +08:50 | ||
119 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:50 | ||
120 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +08:50 | ||
121 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:50 | ||
122 | KANGERT T. | 34 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:50 | ||
123 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:50 | ||
124 | ROCHE N. | 65 | BMC RACING TEAM | +08:50 | ||
125 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +08:50 | ||
126 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:50 | ||
127 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:50 | ||
128 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +08:50 | ||
129 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:50 | ||
130 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:50 | ||
131 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +08:50 | ||
132 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +08:50 | ||
133 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:50 | ||
134 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:50 | ||
135 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +08:50 | ||
136 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +08:50 | ||
137 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +08:50 | ||
138 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:50 | ||
139 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:50 | ||
140 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +08:50 | ||
141 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:50 | ||
142 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +08:50 | ||
143 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +08:50 | ||
144 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +08:50 | ||
145 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +09:01 | ||
146 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +10:36 | ||
147 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +10:36 | 03 | |
148 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +10:36 | ||
149 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +10:40 | ||
150 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +10:40 | ||
151 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +10:46 | ||
152 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +11:05 | ||
153 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:05 | ||
154 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +12:22 | ||
155 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +12:22 | ||
156 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +12:22 | ||
157 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +12:22 | ||
158 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +12:30 | ||
159 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +12:40 | ||
160 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +13:06 | ||
161 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +13:45 | ||
162 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +14:17 | ||
163 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +14:18 | ||
164 | ANTON I. | 142 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +14:18 | ||
165 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +14:18 | ||
166 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +14:18 | ||
167 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +14:18 | ||
168 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +15:45 | ||
169 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +15:45 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 50 | ||
2 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 35 | ||
3 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 25 | ||
4 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 18 | ||
5 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 14 | ||
6 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 12 | ||
7 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | ||
8 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 8 | ||
9 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 7 | ||
10 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | ||
11 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
12 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | ||
13 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 3 | ||
14 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | ||
15 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | ||
2 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 12 | ||
3 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 8 | ||
4 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | ||
5 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | ||
6 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | ||
7 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 2 | ||
8 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | ||
2 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 12 | ||
3 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 8 | ||
4 | SENNI M. | 56 | BARDIANI-CSF | 6 | ||
5 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 4 | ||
6 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | ||
7 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | ||
8 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | ||
2 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | ||
3 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |