Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
16^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 66:39:14 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +56 | |
3 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:11 | |
4 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +03:50 | |
5 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:19 | |
6 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:04 | |
7 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:37 | |
8 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:02 | |
9 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:07 | |
10 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:01 | |
11 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:13 | |
12 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:33 | |
13 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +08:05 | |
14 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +08:56 | |
15 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:48 | |
16 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:03 | |
17 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +10:07 | |
18 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +11:42 | |
19 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +14:47 | |
20 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14:51 | |
21 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:12 | |
22 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +24:34 | |
23 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +29:25 | |
24 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:20 | |
25 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +34:03 | |
26 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +35:53 | |
27 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +38:06 | |
28 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +41:43 | |
29 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +41:59 | |
30 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +42:22 | |
31 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +42:30 | |
32 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +49:08 | |
33 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +49:09 | |
34 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +52:00 | |
35 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +52:14 | |
36 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:01:59 | |
37 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:10:46 | |
38 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:11:01 | |
39 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:12:39 | |
40 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:13:57 | |
41 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:14:28 | |
42 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:14:40 | |
43 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:14:54 | |
44 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:16:41 | |
45 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:17:31 | |
46 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:18:20 | |
47 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:21:08 | |
48 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:22:30 | |
49 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:23:19 | |
50 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:23:54 | |
51 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:24:29 | |
52 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:24:39 | |
53 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:25:24 | |
54 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:27:12 | |
55 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:28:13 | |
56 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:32:15 | |
57 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:37:47 | |
58 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:39:30 | |
59 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:39:34 | |
60 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:40:27 | |
61 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:41:03 | |
62 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +01:42:55 | |
63 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +01:43:27 | |
64 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:45:41 | |
65 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:45:43 | |
66 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:46:17 | |
67 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:46:45 | |
68 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:50:04 | |
69 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:50:50 | |
70 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:51:35 | |
71 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:51:41 | |
72 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:54:54 | |
73 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:55:19 | |
74 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:03:03 | |
75 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:03:29 | |
76 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +02:03:51 | |
77 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:06:53 | |
78 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:08:10 | |
79 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:08:47 | |
80 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:09:28 | |
81 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:10:42 | |
82 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:15:34 | |
83 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:16:40 | |
84 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:17:02 | |
85 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:17:05 | |
86 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:20:48 | |
87 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:22:01 | |
88 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:23:01 | |
89 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:23:18 | |
90 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:23:31 | |
91 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:25:29 | |
92 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:25:48 | |
93 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:26:24 | |
94 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:29:50 | |
95 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:31:58 | |
96 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:33:07 | |
97 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:34:30 | |
98 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:35:22 | |
99 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:37:39 | |
100 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:40:41 | |
101 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:42:41 | |
102 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:43:18 | |
103 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:44:27 | |
104 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:45:20 | |
105 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:46:12 | |
106 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:46:39 | |
107 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:48:10 | |
108 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:48:46 | |
109 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:50:06 | |
110 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:52:05 | |
111 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +02:53:06 | |
112 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:53:06 | |
113 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:54:43 | |
114 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:55:12 | |
115 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:57:01 | |
116 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:57:12 | |
117 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:57:30 | |
118 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +02:58:28 | |
119 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:59:24 | |
120 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:00:11 | |
121 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:00:27 | |
122 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:00:50 | |
123 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:01:00 | |
124 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:01:29 | |
125 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:01:46 | |
126 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:02:00 | |
127 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:02:25 | |
128 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:03:00 | |
129 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:04:04 | |
130 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:04:40 | |
131 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:06:30 | |
132 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:09:01 | |
133 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:09:59 | |
134 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:10:28 | |
135 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:11:14 | |
136 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:12:43 | |
137 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:12:46 | |
138 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:13:12 | |
139 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:13:17 | |
140 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:14:16 | |
141 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:14:45 | |
142 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:15:37 | |
143 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:17:49 | |
144 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:19:11 | |
145 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:20:00 | |
146 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:21:19 | |
147 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:21:29 | |
148 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:23:50 | |
149 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:23:56 | |
150 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:27:38 | |
151 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:30:11 | |
152 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:30:41 | |
153 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:30:50 | |
154 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:33:14 | |
155 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:33:31 | |
156 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:33:52 | |
157 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:36:16 | |
158 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:43:10 | |
159 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:48:25 | |
160 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:49:13 | |
161 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:02:42 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 91 | |
2 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 52 | |
3 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
4 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 46 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 36 | |
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 36 | |
7 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
8 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 33 | |
9 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 29 | |
10 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 27 | |
11 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 21 | |
12 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |
13 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
14 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |
15 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
16 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
17 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | |
18 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
19 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | |
20 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
21 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
22 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
23 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 8 | |
24 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
25 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
26 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
27 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
28 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | |
29 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
30 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
31 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
32 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 6 | |
33 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
34 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 5 | |
35 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
36 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
37 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
38 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
39 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
40 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
41 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
42 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
43 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
44 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
45 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
46 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
47 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
48 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
49 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
50 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
51 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 237 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 197 | |
3 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 113 | |
4 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 102 | |
5 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 98 | |
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 89 | |
7 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 89 | |
8 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 68 | |
9 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 64 | |
10 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 63 | |
11 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 59 | |
12 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 57 | |
13 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 53 | |
14 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 49 | |
15 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 46 | |
16 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 45 | |
17 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 44 | |
18 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 41 | |
19 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 40 | |
20 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 40 | |
21 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 39 | |
22 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 38 | |
23 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 38 | |
24 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 38 | |
25 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 32 | |
26 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
27 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
28 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
29 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 27 | |
30 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 26 | |
31 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 26 | |
32 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 24 | |
33 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 24 | |
34 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
35 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 23 | |
36 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 22 | |
37 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 21 | |
38 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
39 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
40 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
41 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
42 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 18 | |
43 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 17 | |
44 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
45 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 15 | |
46 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 15 | |
47 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 14 | |
48 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 14 | |
49 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 13 | |
50 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
51 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
52 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 12 | |
53 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
54 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 12 | |
55 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
56 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
57 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
58 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
59 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
60 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
61 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
62 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
63 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
64 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
65 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
66 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
67 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |
68 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
69 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | |
70 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
71 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
72 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
73 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 6 | |
74 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
75 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
76 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
77 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | |
78 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
79 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
80 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
81 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
82 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
83 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
84 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
85 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
86 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 2 | |
87 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | |
88 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
89 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
90 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
91 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
92 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 | |
93 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
94 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
95 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
96 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | -1 | |
97 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 66:44:51 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +30 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:56 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:28 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +32:29 | |
6 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +36:22 | |
7 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +36:45 | |
8 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +43:31 | |
9 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +43:32 | |
10 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +46:23 | |
11 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:09:17 | |
12 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:18:52 | |
13 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:33:53 | |
14 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:45:13 | |
15 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:45:58 | |
16 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:57:26 | |
17 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:02:33 | |
18 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:03:10 | |
19 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:16:24 | |
20 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:19:52 | |
21 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:24:13 | |
22 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:26:21 | |
23 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:32:02 | |
24 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:39:43 | |
25 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:44:29 | |
26 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:51:24 | |
27 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:55:23 | |
28 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:56:23 | |
29 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:57:23 | |
30 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:59:03 | |
31 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:03:24 | |
32 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:07:35 | |
33 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:18:13 | |
34 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:25:04 | |
35 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:25:13 | |
36 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:28:15 |
16^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Punti |
1 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 40:00 | 15 | |
2 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +14 | 12 | |
3 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +22 | 9 | |
4 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +27 | 7 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +35 | 6 | |
6 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +40 | 5 | |
7 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +47 | 4 | |
8 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +57 | 3 | |
9 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +01:01 | 2 | |
10 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +01:04 | 1 | |
11 | CAMPENAERTS V. | 104 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:07 | ||
12 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:08 | ||
13 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:09 | ||
14 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:12 | ||
15 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:17 | ||
16 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:24 | ||
17 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:28 | ||
18 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +01:31 | ||
19 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:34 | ||
20 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:37 | ||
21 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:40 | ||
22 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:44 | ||
23 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:45 | ||
24 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:58 | ||
25 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:00 | ||
26 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +02:06 | ||
27 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:09 | ||
28 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:15 | ||
29 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:15 | ||
30 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:17 | ||
31 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:20 | ||
32 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:20 | ||
33 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:25 | ||
34 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:27 | ||
35 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:28 | ||
36 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:31 | ||
37 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:33 | ||
38 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:34 | ||
39 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:35 | ||
40 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:36 | ||
41 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +02:37 | ||
42 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:37 | ||
43 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:39 | ||
44 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:39 | ||
45 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:40 | ||
46 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +02:40 | ||
47 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:40 | ||
48 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:43 | ||
49 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:44 | ||
50 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:47 | ||
51 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:57 | ||
52 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:57 | ||
53 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:58 | ||
54 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:58 | ||
55 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:59 | ||
56 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:04 | ||
57 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:04 | ||
58 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:04 | ||
59 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:06 | ||
60 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +03:09 | ||
61 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:14 | ||
62 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:14 | ||
63 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:17 | ||
64 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:19 | ||
65 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:19 | ||
66 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:19 | ||
67 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:20 | ||
68 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:22 | ||
69 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:23 | ||
70 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +03:24 | ||
71 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:26 | ||
72 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:28 | ||
73 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:30 | ||
74 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:34 | ||
75 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:37 | ||
76 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:40 | ||
77 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:41 | ||
78 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:42 | ||
79 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:42 | ||
80 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:43 | ||
81 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:45 | ||
82 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:46 | ||
83 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:47 | ||
84 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:47 | ||
85 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:51 | ||
86 | MEINTJES L. | 141 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +03:55 | ||
87 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:56 | ||
88 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:57 | ||
89 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +03:58 | ||
90 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:04 | ||
91 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:06 | ||
92 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +04:07 | ||
93 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:07 | ||
94 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:08 | ||
95 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:09 | ||
96 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:09 | ||
97 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:10 | ||
97 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +04:10 | ||
99 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +04:10 | ||
100 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:11 | ||
101 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +04:12 | ||
102 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +04:14 | ||
103 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:14 | ||
104 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:14 | ||
105 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +04:14 | ||
106 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:19 | ||
107 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:19 | ||
108 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:21 | ||
109 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:24 | ||
110 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +04:26 | ||
111 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:27 | ||
112 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +04:27 | ||
113 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:28 | ||
114 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:30 | ||
115 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:31 | ||
116 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:32 | ||
117 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:35 | ||
118 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:40 | ||
119 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +04:42 | ||
120 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:43 | ||
121 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +04:44 | ||
122 | VAN DER SANDE T. | 107 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +04:45 | ||
123 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +04:49 | ||
124 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +04:51 | ||
125 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:51 | ||
126 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:53 | ||
127 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:55 | ||
128 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +04:59 | ||
129 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +05:02 | ||
130 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +05:05 | ||
131 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:10 | ||
132 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:15 | ||
133 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:16 | ||
134 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:17 | ||
135 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:18 | ||
136 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +05:18 | ||
137 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +05:18 | ||
138 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +05:19 | ||
139 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +05:19 | ||
140 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:20 | ||
141 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +05:22 | ||
142 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +05:24 | ||
143 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:28 | ||
144 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +05:28 | ||
145 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:28 | ||
146 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +05:31 | ||
147 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:32 | ||
148 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +05:32 | ||
149 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +05:38 | ||
150 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +05:39 | ||
151 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +05:53 | ||
152 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +05:55 | ||
153 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:55 | ||
154 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:01 | ||
155 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +06:01 | ||
156 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +06:02 | ||
157 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +06:02 | ||
158 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +06:12 | ||
159 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +06:24 | ||
160 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +06:32 | ||
161 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +06:38 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15 | ||
2 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 12 | ||
3 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 9 | ||
4 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 7 | ||
5 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 6 | ||
6 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 5 | ||
7 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | ||
8 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 3 | ||
9 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | 2 | ||
10 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | 1 |