Speciale Giro d'Italia 2018
(none)
Classifiche
18^ Tappa
Classifica Maglia Rosa - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 75:06:24 | |
2 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +28 | |
3 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:43 | |
4 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +03:22 | |
5 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +04:24 | |
6 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +04:54 | |
7 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +05:09 | |
8 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +05:54 | |
9 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +05:59 | |
10 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +07:05 | |
11 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +07:06 | |
12 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +07:45 | |
13 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +09:04 | |
14 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +09:28 | |
15 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +09:40 | |
16 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +09:53 | |
17 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +10:03 | |
18 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +16:30 | |
19 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +18:02 | |
20 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +26:25 | |
21 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +26:52 | |
22 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +28:47 | |
23 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +32:00 | |
24 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +32:25 | |
25 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +37:32 | |
26 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +39:23 | |
27 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +45:44 | |
28 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +48:11 | |
29 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +49:59 | |
30 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +50:46 | |
31 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +52:24 | |
32 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +55:59 | |
33 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +58:28 | |
34 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +59:00 | |
35 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:00:16 | |
36 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:11:09 | |
37 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:14:30 | |
38 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:14:50 | |
39 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +01:17:35 | |
40 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:17:38 | |
41 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +01:19:17 | |
42 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +01:22:13 | |
43 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:22:44 | |
44 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:23:33 | |
45 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +01:25:47 | |
46 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:27:06 | |
47 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:28:07 | |
48 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:33:56 | |
49 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:34:41 | |
50 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:35:56 | |
51 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +01:36:17 | |
52 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +01:36:39 | |
53 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:39:04 | |
54 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:40:32 | |
55 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:46:03 | |
56 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +01:46:50 | |
57 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +01:47:09 | |
58 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +01:51:25 | |
59 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:52:21 | |
60 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +01:52:22 | |
61 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:55:22 | |
62 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:56:54 | |
63 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +01:58:41 | |
64 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:00:05 | |
65 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:00:41 | |
66 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:01:30 | |
67 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +02:01:41 | |
68 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +02:04:24 | |
69 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:04:39 | |
70 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:05:29 | |
71 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:06:51 | |
72 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +02:07:17 | |
73 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:09:15 | |
74 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:12:34 | |
75 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:12:43 | |
76 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +02:19:50 | |
77 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +02:20:54 | |
78 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +02:21:28 | |
79 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:29:00 | |
80 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:31:56 | |
81 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +02:33:35 | |
82 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:34:22 | |
83 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:34:27 | |
84 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:34:32 | |
85 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +02:34:57 | |
86 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:38:06 | |
87 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:38:24 | |
88 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:39:03 | |
89 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +02:39:11 | |
90 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:40:38 | |
91 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:44:59 | |
92 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +02:45:56 | |
93 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:46:33 | |
94 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:49:19 | |
95 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:49:57 | |
96 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:51:24 | |
97 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +02:53:44 | |
98 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:54:17 | |
99 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:56:42 | |
100 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +02:58:48 | |
101 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +02:59:02 | |
102 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +03:00:51 | |
103 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:00:53 | |
104 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:01:55 | |
105 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:02:51 | |
106 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:03:12 | |
107 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:03:36 | |
108 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +03:03:51 | |
109 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +03:04:27 | |
110 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:07:04 | |
111 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:10:16 | |
112 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:10:30 | |
113 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:11:08 | |
114 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:13:07 | |
115 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:13:51 | |
116 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +03:13:54 | |
117 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +03:14:16 | |
118 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:14:56 | |
119 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:16:20 | |
120 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:19:39 | |
121 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +03:19:45 | |
122 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:20:08 | |
123 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:20:23 | |
124 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:21:05 | |
125 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:23:36 | |
126 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:23:43 | |
127 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:24:20 | |
128 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:24:48 | |
129 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:25:46 | |
130 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +03:26:25 | |
131 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:26:42 | |
132 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:26:46 | |
133 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +03:29:00 | |
134 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:29:35 | |
135 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +03:31:54 | |
136 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:34:55 | |
137 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:35:04 | |
138 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +03:35:43 | |
139 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:36:25 | |
140 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:37:02 | |
141 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:39:07 | |
142 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:39:26 | |
143 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +03:40:33 | |
144 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:42:13 | |
145 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +03:42:45 | |
146 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:44:09 | |
147 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:48:07 | |
148 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +03:48:28 | |
149 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +03:53:47 | |
150 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:55:37 | |
151 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:58:10 | |
152 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:58:17 | |
153 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:58:48 | |
154 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +04:03:43 | |
155 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:10:37 | |
156 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +04:12:47 | |
157 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:14:09 | |
158 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +04:25:58 |
Classifica Maglia Azzurra - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 91 | |
2 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 52 | |
3 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 47 | |
4 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 46 | |
5 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 36 | |
6 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 36 | |
7 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 35 | |
8 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 35 | |
9 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 33 | |
10 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 29 | |
11 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 27 | |
12 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 21 | |
13 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 20 | |
14 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 18 | |
15 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 15 | |
16 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 14 | |
17 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 14 | |
18 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
19 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 12 | |
20 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 12 | |
21 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
22 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
23 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 11 | |
24 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 10 | |
25 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 10 | |
26 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 9 | |
27 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | |
28 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 8 | |
29 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
30 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 7 | |
31 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 7 | |
32 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 7 | |
33 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 7 | |
34 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 6 | |
35 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
36 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 6 | |
37 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 6 | |
38 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 6 | |
39 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 5 | |
40 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 5 | |
41 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 4 | |
42 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
43 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
44 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 4 | |
45 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 4 | |
46 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | |
47 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 3 | |
48 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 3 | |
49 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 3 | |
50 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 2 | |
51 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
52 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
53 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 2 | |
54 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
55 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | |
56 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
57 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 | |
58 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
59 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 1 | |
60 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 1 | |
61 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 | |
62 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 1 | |
63 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 1 |
Classifica Maglia Ciclamino - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti |
1 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 290 | |
2 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 232 | |
3 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 119 | |
4 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 113 | |
5 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 110 | |
6 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 109 | |
7 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 107 | |
8 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 93 | |
9 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 64 | |
10 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | 63 | |
11 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 59 | |
12 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 57 | |
13 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 53 | |
14 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | 49 | |
15 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 49 | |
16 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 45 | |
17 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 45 | |
18 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 44 | |
19 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 42 | |
20 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 41 | |
21 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 40 | |
22 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 40 | |
23 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 39 | |
24 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 38 | |
25 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 38 | |
26 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 37 | |
27 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 32 | |
28 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 32 | |
29 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | 31 | |
30 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 30 | |
31 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | 30 | |
32 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 29 | |
33 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | 29 | |
34 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 28 | |
35 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 28 | |
36 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 27 | |
37 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 26 | |
38 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 24 | |
39 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 23 | |
40 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | 22 | |
41 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 21 | |
42 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 20 | |
43 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | 19 | |
44 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | 19 | |
45 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | 18 | |
46 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 18 | |
47 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 18 | |
48 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 18 | |
49 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 16 | |
50 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 15 | |
51 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | 15 | |
52 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 15 | |
53 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 13 | |
54 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 13 | |
55 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | |
56 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | |
57 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | 12 | |
58 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 12 | |
59 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
60 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
61 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 11 | |
62 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 11 | |
63 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 11 | |
64 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 11 | |
65 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 10 | |
66 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | 9 | |
67 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
68 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | |
69 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 9 | |
70 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 9 | |
71 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 9 | |
72 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 9 | |
73 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 8 | |
74 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 8 | |
75 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 8 | |
76 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | |
77 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | |
78 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 6 | |
79 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 6 | |
80 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 5 | |
81 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | 5 | |
82 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 5 | |
83 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 5 | |
84 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | 4 | |
85 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 4 | |
86 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | 4 | |
87 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | |
88 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 3 | |
89 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 3 | |
90 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 3 | |
91 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 2 | |
92 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 2 | |
93 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | 2 | |
94 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 2 | |
95 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | 1 | |
96 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
97 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
98 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 1 | |
99 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | 1 | |
100 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | 1 | |
101 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | -5 |
Classifica Maglia Bianca - |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo |
1 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 75:11:18 | |
2 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +01:05 | |
3 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:51 | |
4 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +04:10 | |
5 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +21:31 | |
6 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +43:17 | |
7 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +47:30 | |
8 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +53:34 | |
9 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +54:06 | |
10 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +55:22 | |
11 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:12:44 | |
12 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +01:34:10 | |
13 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +01:47:27 | |
14 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +01:50:28 | |
15 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +01:59:30 | |
16 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +02:07:40 | |
17 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:07:49 | |
18 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +02:27:02 | |
19 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +02:33:12 | |
20 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +02:34:09 | |
21 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +02:35:44 | |
22 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +02:41:39 | |
23 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +02:51:48 | |
24 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +02:55:57 | |
25 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:05:22 | |
26 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:08:13 | |
27 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:10:02 | |
28 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:11:26 | |
29 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:18:42 | |
30 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +03:18:49 | |
31 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +03:21:52 | |
32 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +03:34:32 | |
33 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:43:13 | |
34 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +03:50:43 | |
35 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +03:53:23 | |
36 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +03:53:54 |
18^ Tappa
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Tempo | Abbuono |
1 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 04:55:42 | 10 | |
2 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +10 | 06 | |
3 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +16 | 04 | |
4 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +01:10 | ||
5 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +01:26 | ||
6 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +01:36 | ||
7 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +01:52 | ||
8 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +03:22 | ||
9 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +03:29 | ||
10 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +05:09 | 03 | |
11 | LOPEZ M. | 31 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +10:48 | ||
12 | POZZOVIVO D. | 41 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +11:03 | ||
13 | DUMOULIN T. | 1 | TEAM SUNWEB | +11:03 | ||
14 | FROOME C. | 181 | TEAM SKY | +11:03 | ||
15 | POELS W. | 187 | TEAM SKY | +11:07 | ||
16 | KONRAD P. | 75 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:23 | ||
17 | BILBAO P. | 32 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +11:23 | ||
18 | CARAPAZ R. | 122 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +11:23 | ||
19 | NIEVE M. | 116 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:31 | ||
20 | YATES S. | 118 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +11:31 | ||
21 | FORMOLO D. | 71 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +11:31 | ||
22 | BENNETT G. | 172 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +11:36 | ||
23 | REICHENBACH S. | 86 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:36 | ||
24 | PINOT T. | 81 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +11:36 | ||
25 | DENNIS R. | 61 | BMC RACING TEAM | +11:36 | ||
26 | GENIEZ A. | 11 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +11:36 | ||
27 | O'CONNOR B. | 146 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +11:43 | ||
28 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +11:50 | 02 | |
29 | BETANCUR C. | 121 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +12:03 | ||
30 | OOMEN S. | 6 | TEAM SUNWEB | +12:30 | ||
31 | GONCALVES J. | 163 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +13:10 | ||
32 | PREIDLER G. | 85 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +13:10 | ||
33 | EG N. | 193 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +13:42 | ||
34 | MONTAGUTI M. | 17 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +13:42 | ||
35 | CHEREL M. | 13 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:06 | ||
36 | JAUREGUI Q. | 16 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +14:15 | ||
37 | HIRT J. | 33 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +14:26 | ||
38 | HENAO S. | 184 | TEAM SKY | +14:46 | ||
39 | CONTI V. | 203 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +14:46 | ||
40 | TEN DAM L. | 7 | TEAM SUNWEB | +15:18 | ||
41 | SANCHEZ L. | 36 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:18 | ||
42 | ZEITS A. | 38 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +15:18 | ||
43 | FRANKINY K. | 64 | BMC RACING TEAM | +15:18 | ||
44 | BOUWMAN K. | 173 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +15:41 | ||
45 | DUPONT H. | 15 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +16:51 | ||
46 | ELISSONDE K. | 183 | TEAM SKY | +17:16 | ||
47 | MASNADA F. | 26 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +17:43 | ||
48 | FERNANDEZ R. | 124 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +18:28 | ||
49 | ULISSI D. | 208 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:47 | ||
50 | POLANC J. | 207 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +19:47 | ||
51 | GAVAZZI F. | 21 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +19:47 | ||
52 | KING B. | 145 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:47 | ||
53 | SCHMIDT M. | 168 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:47 | ||
54 | GIBBONS R. | 144 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:47 | ||
55 | BAK L. | 103 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:47 | ||
56 | BRAMBILLA G. | 191 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +19:47 | ||
57 | BATTAGLIN E. | 171 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:47 | ||
58 | MOSCA J. | 215 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +19:47 | ||
59 | BERHANE N. | 143 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +19:47 | ||
60 | LAMMERTINK M. | 165 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +19:47 | ||
61 | BROWN N. | 158 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +19:47 | ||
62 | ROUX A. | 87 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +19:47 | ||
63 | VISCONTI G. | 48 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +19:47 | ||
64 | GESINK R. | 175 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +19:47 | ||
65 | ARMEE S. | 102 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +19:47 | ||
66 | GROSSSCHARTNER F. | 74 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +19:47 | ||
67 | NEILANDS K. | 94 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:23 | ||
68 | HERMANS B. | 91 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:23 | ||
69 | SBARAGLI K. | 97 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +21:23 | ||
70 | MORABITO S. | 84 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +21:23 | ||
71 | VERVAEKE L. | 8 | TEAM SUNWEB | +21:23 | ||
72 | MOHORIC M. | 44 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21:23 | ||
73 | NOVAK D. | 46 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +21:23 | ||
74 | DE MARCHI A. | 62 | BMC RACING TEAM | +21:26 | ||
75 | PEDRERO A. | 125 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +21:51 | ||
76 | DE LA CRUZ D. | 182 | TEAM SKY | +22:12 | ||
77 | KREUZIGER R. | 115 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:57 | ||
78 | NIBALI A. | 45 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +22:57 | ||
79 | VILLELLA D. | 37 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +22:57 | ||
80 | CHAVES J. | 111 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +22:57 | ||
81 | VENTOSO F. | 67 | BMC RACING TEAM | +22:57 | ||
82 | DE LA PARTE V. | 123 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:57 | ||
83 | QUINTANA D. | 126 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +22:57 | ||
84 | BIDARD F. | 12 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +22:57 | ||
85 | LADAGNOUS M. | 83 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +22:57 | ||
86 | ROY J. | 88 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +22:57 | ||
87 | SEPULVEDA E. | 127 | MOVISTAR TEAM | +23:40 | ||
88 | DENZ N. | 14 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:22 | ||
89 | VENTURINI C. | 18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | +24:22 | ||
90 | HANSEN A. | 106 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +24:22 | ||
91 | HAMILTON C. | 4 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:27 | ||
92 | DEMPSTER Z. | 93 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +25:27 | ||
93 | MULLEN R. | 195 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:27 | ||
94 | HAGA C. | 3 | TEAM SUNWEB | +25:27 | ||
95 | IRIZAR M. | 194 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:27 | ||
96 | TORRES AGUDELO R. | 27 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +25:27 | ||
97 | DOMBROWSKI J. | 155 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +25:27 | ||
98 | ROELANDTS J. | 66 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:27 | ||
99 | BENEDETTI C. | 72 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +25:27 | ||
100 | DRUCKER J. | 63 | BMC RACING TEAM | +25:51 | ||
101 | DIDIER L. | 192 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +25:51 | ||
102 | KNEES C. | 186 | TEAM SKY | +26:06 | ||
103 | VAN ASBROECK T. | 157 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +26:06 | ||
104 | CICCONE G. | 51 | BARDIANI-CSF | +26:06 | ||
105 | MAESTRI M. | 55 | BARDIANI-CSF | +26:06 | ||
106 | DOWSETT A. | 162 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:06 | ||
107 | PLANCKAERT B. | 167 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:06 | ||
108 | CURVERS R. | 2 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26:06 | ||
109 | BELLETTI M. | 23 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:06 | ||
110 | PUCCIO S. | 188 | TEAM SKY | +26:06 | ||
111 | CARTHY H. | 153 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +26:06 | ||
112 | VAN POPPEL D. | 178 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:06 | ||
113 | BOIVIN G. | 92 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +26:06 | ||
114 | VAN HOECKE G. | 176 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:06 | ||
115 | ATAPUMA J. | 202 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:06 | ||
116 | WOODS M. | 151 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +26:06 | ||
117 | FRAPPORTI M. | 25 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:06 | ||
118 | BARBIN E. | 53 | BARDIANI-CSF | +26:06 | ||
119 | ZHUPA E. | 218 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +26:06 | ||
120 | MORI M. | 206 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:06 | ||
121 | LINDEMAN B. | 177 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | +26:06 | ||
122 | ARU F. | 201 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:06 | ||
123 | VENDRAME A. | 28 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | +26:06 | ||
124 | BERTAZZO L. | 212 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +26:06 | ||
125 | LUTSENKO A. | 35 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | +26:06 | ||
126 | HAIG J. | 113 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:06 | ||
127 | SAGIV G. | 98 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | +26:06 | ||
128 | PANTANO J. | 196 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +26:06 | ||
129 | MARTIN T. | 166 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:06 | ||
130 | SCHILLINGER A. | 77 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +26:06 | ||
131 | VENTER J. | 148 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +26:06 | ||
132 | BELKOV M. | 161 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | +26:06 | ||
133 | BONNET W. | 82 | GROUPAMA-FDJ | +26:06 | ||
134 | LAENGEN V. | 204 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | +26:06 | ||
135 | DEBUSSCHERE J. | 105 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +26:06 | ||
136 | BOARO M. | 42 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +26:06 | ||
137 | JUUL JENSEN C. | 114 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +26:06 | ||
138 | HOFSTEDE L. | 5 | TEAM SUNWEB | +26:06 | ||
139 | ANDREETTA S. | 52 | BARDIANI-CSF | +26:06 | ||
140 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +26:59 | 01 | |
141 | DOCKER M. | 154 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +27:02 | ||
142 | FRISON F. | 108 | LOTTO SOUDAL | +27:09 | ||
143 | SABATINI F. | 135 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +27:24 | ||
144 | STYBAR Z. | 138 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +27:24 | ||
145 | CAPECCHI E. | 132 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +27:24 | ||
146 | CAVAGNA R. | 133 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +27:24 | ||
147 | SENECHAL F. | 137 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +27:24 | ||
148 | VIVIANI E. | 131 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | +27:24 | ||
149 | BONIFAZIO N. | 43 | BAHRAIN-MERIDA | +27:41 | ||
150 | KIRYIENKA V. | 185 | TEAM SKY | +27:49 | ||
151 | PEDERSEN M. | 198 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | +28:37 | ||
152 | COLEDAN M. | 213 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | +28:37 | ||
153 | SIMION P. | 57 | BARDIANI-CSF | +28:37 | ||
154 | JANSE VAN RENSBURG J. | 147 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | +28:52 | ||
155 | MODOLO S. | 156 | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | +30:06 | ||
156 | BEWLEY S. | 112 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +33:57 | ||
157 | TUFT S. | 117 | MITCHELTON-SCOTT | +33:57 | ||
158 | BENNETT S. | 73 | BORA-HANSGROHE | +33:57 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 15 | ||
2 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 12 | ||
3 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 9 | ||
4 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 7 | ||
5 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
6 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 5 | ||
7 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4 | ||
8 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 3 | ||
9 | TURRIN A. | 216 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 2 | ||
10 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
2 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 4 | ||
3 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 3 | ||
2 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 2 | ||
3 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | BALLERINI D. | 22 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 8 | ||
2 | VAN POPPEL B. | 197 | TREK-SEGAFREDO | 4 | ||
3 | FONZI G. | 214 | WILIER TRIESTINA-SELLE ITALIA | 1 |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Naz. | Nome | Nr. | Squadra | Punti | |
1 | SCHACHMANN M. | 136 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 35 | ||
2 | PLAZA R. | 96 | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 18 | ||
3 | CATTANEO M. | 24 | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC | 12 | ||
4 | PFINGSTEN C. | 76 | BORA-HANSGROHE | 9 | ||
5 | MARCATO M. | 205 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 6 | ||
6 | MORKOV M. | 134 | QUICK-STEP FLOORS | 4 | ||
7 | KUZNETSOV V. | 164 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 2 | ||
8 | VAN EMDEN J. | 174 | TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO | 1 |