Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
10/03/2018 | Canonica - Atl. Viserba | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
10/03/2018 | Delfini Rimini - Gatteo | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/03/2018 | Giovane Alta Valconca - San Bartolo Gabicce | 0 - 7 | Tabellini |
10/03/2018 | Montefiorese - Atletico Marecchia | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/03/2018 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Santagatese | rinv. | Tabellini |
10/03/2018 | Perlaverde - Gemmano | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
10/03/2018 | Virtus San Mauro A Mare - Taverna Montecol. | 3 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
37 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 43 | 19 | |
36 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 8 | |
36 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 11 | 37 | 22 | |
34 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26 | 13 | |
29 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 32 | 17 | |
23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | -9 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 22 | 15 | |
21 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | -15 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 25 | 22 | |
21 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | -14 | 16 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 25 | 33 | |
20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -7 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 14 | |
18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -15 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 19 | |
18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | -17 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 19 | 25 | 39 | |
13 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | -22 | 6 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 15 | 37 | |
9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | -24 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 28 | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | -21 | 7 | 17 | 9 | 35 | 16 | 52 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
17/03/2018 | Atl. Viserba - Pennabilli Ipisistem |
17/03/2018 | Atletico Marecchia - Perlaverde |
17/03/2018 | Canonica - Montefiorese |
17/03/2018 | Gatteo - Giovane Alta Valconca |
17/03/2018 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Gemmano |
17/03/2018 | Santagatese - Virtus San Mauro A Mare |
17/03/2018 | Taverna Montecol. - Delfini Rimini |