Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
23/09/2017 | Gemmano - Atl. Viserba | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
23/09/2017 | Giovane Alta Valconca - Montefiorese | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
23/09/2017 | Perlaverde - Delfini Rimini | 1 - 3 | Tabellini |
23/09/2017 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Gatteo | 2 - 1 | Tabellini |
23/09/2017 | Santagatese - Atletico Marecchia | 0 - 0 | Tabellini |
23/09/2017 | Taverna Montecol. - Pennabilli Ipisistem | 0 - 3 | Tabellini |
23/09/2017 | Virtus San Mauro A Mare - Canonica | 1 - 1 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
30/09/2017 | Atl. Viserba - Atletico Marecchia |
30/09/2017 | Canonica - Santagatese |
30/09/2017 | Delfini Rimini - San Bartolo Gabicce |
30/09/2017 | Gatteo - Taverna Montecol. |
30/09/2017 | Giovane Alta Valconca - Perlaverde |
30/09/2017 | Montefiorese - Gemmano |
30/09/2017 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Virtus San Mauro A Mare |