Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
10/02/2018 | Atl. Viserba - Santagatese | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
10/02/2018 | Canonica - San Bartolo Gabicce | 0 - 3 | Tabellini |
10/02/2018 | Delfini Rimini - Gemmano | 4 - 3 | Tabellini |
10/02/2018 | Gatteo - Atletico Marecchia | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/02/2018 | Giovane Alta Valconca - Taverna Montecol. | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
10/02/2018 | Montefiorese - Virtus San Mauro A Mare | 2 - 2 | Tabellini |
10/02/2018 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Perlaverde | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
35 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 8 | |
33 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 18 | 15 | 36 | 19 | |
30 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 21 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 32 | 20 | |
30 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 12 | |
25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | -4 | 13 | 5 | 15 | 11 | 28 | 16 | |
23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | -8 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 14 | |
20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -7 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 14 | |
20 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | -13 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 20 | |
17 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | -12 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 15 | |
17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | -14 | 14 | 19 | 8 | 16 | 22 | 35 | |
15 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -14 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 18 | 20 | 32 | |
13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -18 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 15 | 27 | |
8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -21 | 5 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 25 | |
7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | -20 | 7 | 17 | 8 | 32 | 15 | 49 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
17/02/2018 | Atletico Marecchia - Delfini Rimini |
17/02/2018 | Gatteo - Canonica |
17/02/2018 | Gemmano - Giovane Alta Valconca |
17/02/2018 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Pennabilli Ipisistem |
17/02/2018 | Santagatese - Montefiorese |
17/02/2018 | Taverna Montecol. - Atl. Viserba |
17/02/2018 | Virtus San Mauro A Mare - Perlaverde |