Data | Partita | Risultato | Tabellini |
---|---|---|---|
25/11/2017 | Atl. Viserba - Virtus San Mauro A Mare | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
25/11/2017 | Atletico Marecchia - San Bartolo Gabicce | 2 - 3 | Tabellini |
25/11/2017 | Canonica - Perlaverde | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
25/11/2017 | Delfini Rimini - Giovane Alta Valconca | 2 - 0 | Tabellini |
25/11/2017 | Gatteo - Gemmano | 1 - 2 | Tabellini |
25/11/2017 | Montefiorese - Pennabilli Ipisistem | 1 - 0 | Tabellini |
25/11/2017 | Santagatese - Taverna Montecol. | 3 - 2 | Tabellini |
Squadra | pt | Partite | mi | Reti | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Casa | Fuori | Totale | Casa | Fuori | Totale | |||||||||||||||
G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | G | V | N | P | R | S | R | S | R | S | |||
24 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 24 | 16 | |
23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 23 | 9 | |
22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 8 | |
21 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 24 | 14 | |
21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 9 | |
18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 9 | |
17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | -6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 13 | |
15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | -6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 9 | |
14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | -9 | 9 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 22 | |
13 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | -8 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 12 | |
10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -11 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 24 | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -16 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | |
7 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -16 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 21 | |
4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -17 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 27 | 14 | 41 |
Data | Partita |
---|---|
02/12/2017 | Gemmano - Atletico Marecchia |
02/12/2017 | Giovane Alta Valconca - Canonica |
02/12/2017 | Pennabilli Ipisistem - Delfini Rimini |
02/12/2017 | Perlaverde - Atl. Viserba |
02/12/2017 | San Bartolo Gabicce - Santagatese |
02/12/2017 | Taverna Montecol. - Montefiorese |
02/12/2017 | Virtus San Mauro A Mare - Gatteo |